Fri, 2019 July 19. @ 07:44 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Connah's Quay vs. Cliftonville

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Connah's Quay


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Connah's Quay 1 : 2 Kilmarnock FC 7.93 4.85 1.34
1 2019.07.18 Kilmarnock FC 0 : 2 Connah's Quay 1.18 6.42 12.55
2  2019.07.25 Connah's Quay - : - Partizan Belgrad - - -
2  2019.08.01 Partizan Belgrad - : - Connah's Quay - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Cliftonville


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Barry Town 0 : 0 Cliftonville 3.00 3.40 2.18
1/8 2019.07.04 Cliftonville 4 : 0 Barry Town 1.29 4.96 12.60
1 2019.07.11 Cliftonville 0 : 1 Haugar Haugesund 4.67 3.91 1.65
1 2019.07.18 Haugar Haugesund 5 : 1 Cliftonville 1.20 6.16 11.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall 7
Prediction Draw/no bet

Connah's Quay

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/5)
Second 100% (5/5)

Cliftonville

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 63.64% (7/11)
Second 36.36% (4/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
2 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
3 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
4 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
5 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
6 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Gzira United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
8 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
9 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
10 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
11 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
13 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
14 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
15 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
24 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
25 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
26 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
30 Crusaders Belfast 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
31 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
33 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
34 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
35 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
39 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
40 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
41 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
42 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
45 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
47 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
48 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
49 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Progres Niedercom 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
51 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
54 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
55 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
56 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
58 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
59 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
61 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
65 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
67 Neftci Baku 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
68 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
69 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
71 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
72 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
75 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
77 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
79 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
80 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
81 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
82 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
83 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
84 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
85 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
86 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
91 Dunajská Streda 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
92 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
93 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
94 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
95 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
96 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
98 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
99 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
100 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
104 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
106 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
107 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
109 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
110 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
112 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
113 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Domzale 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
115 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
116 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
117 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
118 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
119 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
120 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
121 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
123 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
126 Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
127 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
128 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
131 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
132 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
133 Trnava 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
134 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
135 Debrecen 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
136 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
137 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
138 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
139 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
141 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
142 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
143 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
147 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
7 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
8 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
11 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
12 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
13 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
14 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
15 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
17 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
19 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Trnava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
21 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
22 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
23 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
24 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
28 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
29 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
30 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
32 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
34 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
40 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
45 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
54 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
58 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
63 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
74 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
79 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
84 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
86 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
90 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Domzale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
106 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
109 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
110 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
142 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
7 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
8 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
11 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
12 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
13 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
15 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
19 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
22 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
23 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
24 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
27 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
29 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
32 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
34 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
39 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
44 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
45 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
50 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
52 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
54 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
73 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
74 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
75 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
79 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
82 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
84 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
89 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Debrecen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
100 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
104 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
105 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
106 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
107 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
110 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
112 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
119 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
121 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
126 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
128 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
142 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Connah's Quay compares to Cliftonville by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.