Mon, 2019 March 25. @ 04:37 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Connah's Quay vs. Žalgiris Vilnius

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Connah's Quay


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Connah's Quay 1 : 3 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6.51 3.89 1.44
2 2018.07.19 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 : 0 Connah's Quay 1.15 6.20 13.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Žalgiris Vilnius


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.11 Klakksvik KI 1 : 2 Žalgiris Vilnius 3.90 3.29 1.86
2 2018.07.19 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 : 1 Klakksvik KI 1.20 5.60 11.35
3 2018.07.26 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 : 0 Vaduz 2.16 3.17 3.15
3 2018.08.02 Vaduz 1 : 1 Žalgiris Vilnius 1.99 3.19 3.60
4 2018.08.09 FC Sevilla 1 : 0 Žalgiris Vilnius 1.04 12.80 30.80
4 2018.08.16 Žalgiris Vilnius 0 : 5 FC Sevilla 11.35 5.90 1.22


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 13

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -13
Prediction Home Lose

Connah's Quay

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

Žalgiris Vilnius

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 0.83
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 2 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (7/14)
Second 50% (7/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
2 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
3 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
4 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
5 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
6 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
7 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
8 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
9 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
13 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
14 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
16 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
17 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
18 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
19 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
20 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
21 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
22 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
23 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
24 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
25 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
26 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
27 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
28 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
29 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
30 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
31 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
32 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
34 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
36 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
37 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
38 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
39 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
40 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
41 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
42 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
43 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
44 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
45 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
47 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
48 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
49 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
50 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
51 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
52 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
53 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
54 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
55 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
56 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
57 FC Valencia 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 =1
58 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
59 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
60 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
61 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
62 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
63 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
64 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
65 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
66 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
67 Benfica Lisabon 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 3 1 +1
68 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
69 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
70 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
71 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
72 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
73 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
74 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
75 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
76 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
77 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
78 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
79 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
80 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
81 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
82 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
83 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
84 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
85 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
86 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
87 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
88 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
89 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
90 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
91 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
93 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
94 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
95 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
96 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
97 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
98 Napoli 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
99 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
100 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
101 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
102 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
103 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
104 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
105 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
106 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
108 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
109 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
110 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
111 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
112 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
113 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
114 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
115 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
116 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
117 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
118 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
119 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
120 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
121 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
122 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
123 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
124 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
125 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
126 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
127 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
128 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
129 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
130 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
131 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
132 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
133 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
134 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
135 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
136 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
137 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
138 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
139 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
141 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
142 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
143 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
145 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
146 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
147 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
148 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
149 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
150 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
151 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
152 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
153 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
154 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
155 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
156 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
157 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
158 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
159 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
160 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
161 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
162 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
163 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
164 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
165 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
166 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 8 2 0 24:8 +16 18 3 7 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 10 7 1 2 19:6 +13 16 4 6 +1
170 Chelsea 10 9 1 0 25:4 +21 16 3 7 +4
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 10 5 5 0 19:8 +11 10 5 5 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 10 4 4 2 14:10 +4 10 7 3 =2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
3 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
4 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
5 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 14:0 +14 9 2 3 =1
7 Chelsea 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
8 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
9 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
10 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
11 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
12 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
14 Slavia Praha 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 4 1 =2
15 Arsenal 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +3
16 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
17 Villarreal 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 7 2 3 +1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
23 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
29 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
30 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
31 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
32 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
33 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
34 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
46 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
47 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
49 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
50 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
52 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
55 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
56 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
58 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
59 FC Valencia 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
60 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
61 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
63 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
66 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
68 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
69 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
71 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
73 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
75 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
76 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
77 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
79 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
83 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
85 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
87 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
89 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
90 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
93 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
96 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
97 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
99 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
101 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
103 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
106 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
111 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
113 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
114 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
115 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
118 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
122 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Napoli 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
124 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
125 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
126 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
131 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
132 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
133 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
134 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
142 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
145 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
148 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
149 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
150 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
151 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
153 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
160 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
161 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
169 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
173 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
174 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
176 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
177 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
179 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
182 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
184 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
185 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
187 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
189 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
190 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
192 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
193 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
195 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
197 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
198 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
201 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
202 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
203 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
204 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
206 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
207 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
208 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
210 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
212 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 12:6 +6 9 1 4 +1
3 Arsenal 5 3 0 0 10:4 +6 9 2 3 -2
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
6 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
7 Chelsea 5 4 1 0 12:3 +9 7 2 3 +2
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
12 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
17 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
18 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
20 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
21 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
22 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
23 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
24 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
25 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
26 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
28 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
29 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
30 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
31 Slavia Praha 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 =1
32 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
33 Villarreal 5 2 3 0 11:4 +7 3 3 2 +2
34 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
38 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
39 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
40 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
42 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
43 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
44 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
45 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
46 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
47 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
48 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
49 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
50 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
52 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
54 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
55 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
58 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
59 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
60 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 FC Valencia 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
63 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
66 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
69 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
71 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
74 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
75 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
79 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
81 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
84 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
85 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
86 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
87 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
89 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
91 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
92 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
95 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
98 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
99 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
100 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
101 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
105 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
108 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
113 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
116 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
120 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
124 Napoli 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
125 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
126 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
127 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
128 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
131 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
132 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
134 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
135 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
137 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
141 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
143 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
144 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
147 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
150 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
151 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
153 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
154 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
155 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
156 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
160 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
161 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
162 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
163 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
165 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
168 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
170 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
172 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
173 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
174 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
175 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
176 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
177 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
179 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
181 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
182 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
184 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
185 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
187 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
189 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
190 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
191 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
193 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
194 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
196 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
197 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
198 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
200 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
201 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
202 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
203 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
204 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
206 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
207 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
209 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
210 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
212 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
213 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2

Here you can check how Connah's Quay compares to Žalgiris Vilnius by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.