Fri, 2019 January 18. @ 21:31 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Connah's Quay vs. Dunajská Streda

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Connah's Quay


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Connah's Quay 1 : 3 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6.51 3.89 1.44
2 2018.07.19 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 : 0 Connah's Quay 1.15 6.20 13.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Dunajská Streda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 Dynamo Tbilisi 1.75 3.31 4.33
2 2018.07.19 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 : 2 Dunajská Streda 2.82 3.15 2.31
3 2018.07.26 Dunajská Streda 1 : 3 Dynamo Minsk 2.37 2.96 3.01
3 2018.08.02 Dynamo Minsk 4 : 1 Dunajská Streda 2.20 3.17 3.07


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 14

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -14
Prediction Home Lose

Connah's Quay

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

Dunajská Streda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.25
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (6/14)
Second 57.14% (8/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
2 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
3 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
4 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
5 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
6 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
7 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
8 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
9 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
10 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
11 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
12 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
13 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
14 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
15 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
16 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
17 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
18 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
19 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
20 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
21 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
22 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
23 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
24 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
25 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
26 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
27 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
28 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
30 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
31 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
32 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
33 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
34 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
35 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
36 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
37 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
38 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
40 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
41 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
42 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
43 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
44 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
46 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
47 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
48 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
49 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
50 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
51 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
52 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
53 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
54 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
55 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
56 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
57 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
58 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
59 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
60 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
61 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
62 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
63 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
64 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
65 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
66 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
67 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
69 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
70 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
71 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
72 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
73 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
74 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
75 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
76 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
77 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
78 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
79 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
81 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
82 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
83 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
84 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
85 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
86 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
87 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
88 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
89 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
90 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
91 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
92 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
93 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
94 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
96 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
97 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
98 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
99 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
100 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
101 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
102 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
103 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
104 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
105 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
106 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
107 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
108 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
109 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
110 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
111 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
112 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
113 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
114 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
115 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
116 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
117 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
118 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
119 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
120 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
121 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
122 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
123 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
124 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
125 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
126 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
128 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
129 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
130 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
132 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
133 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
134 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
135 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
136 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
137 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
138 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
139 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
140 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
141 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
142 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
143 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
144 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
145 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
146 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
147 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
148 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
149 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
150 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
151 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
152 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
153 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
154 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
155 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
156 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
157 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
158 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
3 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
5 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
6 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
7 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
8 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
9 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
10 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
11 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
12 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
13 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
14 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
15 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
16 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
17 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
18 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
19 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
20 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
21 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
22 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
23 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
24 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
25 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
26 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
27 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
28 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
31 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
32 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
33 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
34 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
35 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
43 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
44 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
45 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
48 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
50 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
51 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
53 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
54 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
55 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
57 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
58 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
60 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
61 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
63 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
76 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
78 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
81 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
84 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
86 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
88 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
90 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
92 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
93 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
98 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
99 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
100 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
101 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
103 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
105 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
107 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
109 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
112 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
113 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
117 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
118 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
120 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
121 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
126 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
127 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
128 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
133 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
134 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
135 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
139 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
141 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
142 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
143 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
147 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
148 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
152 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
153 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
155 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
160 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
161 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
166 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
167 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
168 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
170 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
171 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
172 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
173 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
174 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
180 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
183 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
184 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
185 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
188 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
189 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
191 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
192 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
193 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
194 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
196 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
201 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
202 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
203 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
204 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
206 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
2 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
4 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
5 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
6 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
7 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
8 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
9 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
12 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
13 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
14 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
15 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
18 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
19 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
20 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
21 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
22 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
23 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
24 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
25 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
26 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
27 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
28 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
29 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
30 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
31 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
32 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
33 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
34 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
35 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
39 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
40 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
41 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
42 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
43 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
44 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
45 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
46 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
47 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
48 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
51 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
52 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
53 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
56 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
57 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
58 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
59 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
61 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
62 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
63 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
64 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
66 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
74 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
79 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
81 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
82 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
84 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
86 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
87 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
88 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
89 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
91 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
93 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
95 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
99 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
100 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
101 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
102 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
103 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
105 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
106 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
107 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
108 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
110 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
111 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
112 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
113 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
115 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
116 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
117 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
120 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
122 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
123 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
124 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
125 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
130 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
131 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
133 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
135 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
139 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
143 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
146 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
147 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
148 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
149 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
151 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
152 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
153 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
154 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
155 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
160 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
161 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
162 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
165 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
166 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
167 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
168 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
170 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
171 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
172 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
173 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
174 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
179 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
181 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
183 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
184 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
186 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
188 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
191 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
192 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
193 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
194 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
195 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
196 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
200 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
202 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
203 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
204 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
206 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Connah's Quay compares to Dunajská Streda by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.