Tue, 2018 October 16. @ 04:30 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Connah's Quay vs. FC Sevilla

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Connah's Quay


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Connah's Quay 1 : 3 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6.51 3.89 1.44
2 2018.07.19 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 : 0 Connah's Quay 1.15 6.20 13.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

FC Sevilla


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 FC Sevilla 4 : 0 Újpest Budapest 1.05 9.90 29.60
3 2018.08.02 Újpest Budapest 1 : 3 FC Sevilla 8.50 5.44 1.27
4 2018.08.09 FC Sevilla 1 : 0 Žalgiris Vilnius 1.04 12.80 30.80
4 2018.08.16 Žalgiris Vilnius 0 : 5 FC Sevilla 11.35 5.90 1.22
5 2018.08.23 Olomouc 0 : 1 FC Sevilla 8.35 5.12 1.30
5 2018.08.30 FC Sevilla 3 : 0 Olomouc 1.14 8.35 14.80
1 2018.09.20 FC Sevilla 5 : 1 Standard Liege 1.31 5.82 9.60
2 2018.10.04 Krasnodar FK 2 : 1 FC Sevilla 3.53 3.66 2.05
3  2018.10.25 FC Sevilla - : - Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1.13 8.29 15.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 42
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 33

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -33
Prediction Home Lose

Connah's Quay

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

FC Sevilla

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 25% (2/8) 75% (6/8) 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8)
To nil
Win to nil 62.5% (5/8)
Lose to nil 0% (0/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (2/8)
By 2 goals or more 62.5% (5/8)

Goals scored/game 2.88
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 3.38
Clean sheet 62.5% (5/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 2 2 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 87.5% (7/8) 87.5% (7/8)
Ties 12.5% (1/8) 0% (0/8)
Lost 0% (0/8) 12.5% (1/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 51.85% (14/27)
Second 48.15% (13/27)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
2 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
3 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
4 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
5 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
6 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
7 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
8 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
9 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
10 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
12 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
13 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
14 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
15 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
16 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
18 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
19 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
20 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
21 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
22 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
23 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
24 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
25 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
26 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
27 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
28 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
29 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
30 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
31 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
32 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
33 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
34 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
35 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
36 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
37 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
38 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
39 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
40 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
41 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
42 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
43 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
44 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
45 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
46 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
47 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
48 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
49 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
50 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
51 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
52 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
53 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
54 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
55 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
56 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
57 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
58 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
59 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
60 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
61 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
62 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
63 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
64 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
65 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
66 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
67 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
68 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
69 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
70 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
71 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
72 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
73 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
74 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
75 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
76 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
78 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
79 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
80 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
81 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
82 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
83 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
84 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
85 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
86 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
87 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
88 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
89 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
90 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
91 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
92 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
93 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
94 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
95 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
96 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
97 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
98 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
99 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
100 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
101 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
102 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
103 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
105 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
106 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
107 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
108 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
109 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
110 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
112 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
113 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
114 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
115 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
116 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
117 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
118 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
119 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
120 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
121 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
123 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
124 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
125 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
126 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
127 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
128 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
129 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
131 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
132 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
133 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
134 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
135 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
137 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
138 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
139 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
140 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
141 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
142 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
143 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
144 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
145 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
146 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
148 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
149 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
150 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
151 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
152 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
154 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
155 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
156 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
157 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
158 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
3 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
4 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
6 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
7 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
8 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
10 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
11 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
12 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
14 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
15 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
16 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
17 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
18 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
19 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
20 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
21 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
22 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
23 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
24 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
25 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
26 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
27 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
29 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
30 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
31 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
32 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
33 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
34 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
35 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
36 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
40 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
41 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
44 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
47 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
54 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
55 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
58 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
59 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
63 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
67 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
68 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
69 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
74 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
77 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
78 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
80 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
82 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
87 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
93 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
99 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
102 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
103 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
104 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
107 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
109 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
112 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
116 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
117 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
120 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
122 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
123 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
125 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
126 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
128 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
129 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
132 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
135 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
136 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
139 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
140 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
142 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
143 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
147 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
153 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
155 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
156 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
157 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
161 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
163 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
167 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
168 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
169 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
171 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
173 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
175 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
176 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
178 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
179 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
181 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
183 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
184 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
186 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
187 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
189 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
191 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
192 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
193 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
194 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
197 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
198 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
199 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
202 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
204 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
205 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
2 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
3 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
4 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
5 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
6 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
7 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
8 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
9 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
10 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
11 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
12 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
13 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
14 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
15 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
17 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
18 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
19 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
20 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
21 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
22 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
24 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
25 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
26 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
27 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
30 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
31 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
33 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
34 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
36 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
37 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
39 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
40 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
41 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
42 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
44 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
45 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
46 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
47 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
50 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
54 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
55 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
58 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
63 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
65 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
67 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
68 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
70 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
71 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
76 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
78 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
81 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
88 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
90 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
91 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
93 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
94 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
99 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
101 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
102 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
106 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
108 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
110 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
112 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
113 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
114 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
116 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
118 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
119 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
120 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
124 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
125 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
127 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
128 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
130 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
131 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
132 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
135 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
137 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
141 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
146 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
148 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
149 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
150 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
151 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
152 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
153 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
154 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
155 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
157 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
159 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
160 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
162 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
163 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
165 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
167 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
169 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
171 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
172 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
174 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
175 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
177 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
178 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
179 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
180 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
182 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
183 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
184 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
185 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
186 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
187 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
189 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
190 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
191 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
192 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
194 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
195 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
196 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
197 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
198 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
199 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
200 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
201 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
204 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3

Here you can check how Connah's Quay compares to FC Sevilla by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.