Tue, 2018 September 25. @ 05:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Connah's Quay vs. Coleraine Belfast

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Connah's Quay


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Connah's Quay 1 : 3 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6.51 3.89 1.44
2 2018.07.19 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 : 0 Connah's Quay 1.15 6.20 13.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Coleraine Belfast


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 : 1 Coleraine Belfast 1.21 5.22 11.45
2 2018.07.19 Coleraine Belfast 0 : 2 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 4.52 3.50 1.67


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -10
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Connah's Quay

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

Coleraine Belfast

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
2 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
3 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
4 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
5 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
6 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
7 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
8 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
9 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
10 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
11 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
12 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
13 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
14 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
15 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
16 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
17 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
18 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
19 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
20 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
21 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
22 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
23 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
24 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
25 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
26 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
27 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
28 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
29 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
30 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
31 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
32 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
33 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
34 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
35 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
36 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
37 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
38 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
39 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
40 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
41 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
42 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
43 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
45 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
47 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
48 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
49 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
50 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
52 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
54 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
55 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
56 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
57 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
58 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
59 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
60 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
61 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
62 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
63 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
64 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
65 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
66 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
67 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
68 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
70 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
71 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
72 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
73 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
74 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
75 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
76 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
77 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
78 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
79 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
80 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
81 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
82 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
83 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
84 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
85 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
86 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
87 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
88 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
89 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
90 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
91 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
92 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
94 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
95 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
96 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
97 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
98 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
99 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
100 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
101 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
102 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
103 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
104 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
105 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
106 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
107 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
108 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
109 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
110 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
111 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
112 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
113 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
114 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
115 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
116 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
118 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
119 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
120 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
121 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
122 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
123 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
124 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
125 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
126 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
127 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
128 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
129 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
130 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
131 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
132 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
133 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
134 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
135 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
136 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
137 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
138 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
139 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
140 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
141 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
142 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
143 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
144 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
145 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
146 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
147 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
148 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
149 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
150 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
151 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
152 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
153 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
154 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
155 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
156 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
157 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
158 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
2 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
3 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
4 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
6 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
8 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
9 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
11 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
12 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
13 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
14 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
16 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
17 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
19 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
21 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
22 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
24 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
25 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
26 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
27 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
28 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
29 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
31 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
32 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
33 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
34 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
35 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
36 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
37 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
39 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
42 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
44 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
45 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
47 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
48 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
50 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
52 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
53 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
54 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
56 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
57 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
61 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
62 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
64 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
67 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
76 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
80 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
81 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
84 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
85 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
86 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
87 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
92 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
93 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
95 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
96 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
98 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
100 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
101 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
102 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
103 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
106 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
108 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
111 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
112 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
113 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
115 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
116 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
119 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
121 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
123 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
126 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
127 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
130 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
131 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
134 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
142 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
143 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
145 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
148 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
150 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
154 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
157 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
158 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
163 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
172 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
173 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
174 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
176 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
178 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
181 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
182 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
183 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
186 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
188 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
190 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
195 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
199 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
200 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
201 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
203 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
204 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
205 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
4 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
6 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
10 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
11 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
12 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
13 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
15 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
21 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
22 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
24 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
28 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
30 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
32 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
33 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
34 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
35 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
36 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
37 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
38 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
39 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
42 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
44 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
45 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
48 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
50 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
53 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
54 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
55 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
56 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
57 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
58 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
60 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
61 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
63 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
65 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
74 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
75 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
76 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
79 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
80 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
81 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
82 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
83 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
84 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
85 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
89 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
90 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
92 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
93 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
95 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
97 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
98 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
99 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
100 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
102 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
103 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
104 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
105 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
107 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
108 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
109 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
111 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
112 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
114 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
115 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
116 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
117 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
119 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
120 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
124 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
126 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
127 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
128 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
137 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
140 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
141 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
144 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
149 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
153 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
154 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
155 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
156 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
160 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
161 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
167 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
168 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
169 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
171 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
172 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
173 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
174 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
176 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
177 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
180 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
183 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
185 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
186 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
188 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
189 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
193 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
196 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
197 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
199 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
200 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
203 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
205 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
206 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Connah's Quay compares to Coleraine Belfast by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.