Sat, 2018 September 22. @ 17:49 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Connah's Quay vs. Aberdeen FC

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Connah's Quay


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Connah's Quay 1 : 3 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6.51 3.89 1.44
2 2018.07.19 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 : 0 Connah's Quay 1.15 6.20 13.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Aberdeen FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Aberdeen FC 1 : 1 Burnley 4.09 2.95 1.95
3 2018.08.02 Burnley 3 : 1 ot Aberdeen FC 1.52 3.76 5.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Connah's Quay

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

Aberdeen FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 16.67% (1/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
2 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
3 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
4 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
5 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
6 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
7 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
8 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
10 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
12 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
13 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
14 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
15 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
16 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
17 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
18 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
19 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
20 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
21 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
22 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
23 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
24 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
25 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
26 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
27 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
28 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
29 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
30 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
32 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
33 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
34 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
35 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
36 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
37 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
38 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
39 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
40 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
41 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
42 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
43 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
44 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
45 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
46 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
47 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
48 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
49 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
50 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
51 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
52 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
53 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
54 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
55 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
57 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
58 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
59 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
60 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
61 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
62 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
63 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
64 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
65 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
66 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
67 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
68 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
69 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
70 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
71 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
72 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
73 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
74 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
75 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
76 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
77 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
79 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
80 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
81 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
82 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
83 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
84 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
85 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
86 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
87 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
88 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
89 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
90 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
91 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
92 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
93 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
94 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
95 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
96 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
97 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
98 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
99 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
100 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
101 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
102 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
103 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
104 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
105 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
106 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
107 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
108 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
109 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
110 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
111 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
112 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
113 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
114 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
116 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
117 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
118 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
119 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
120 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
121 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
122 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
123 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
124 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
125 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
126 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
127 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
128 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
129 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
130 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
131 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
132 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
133 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
134 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
135 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
136 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
137 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
138 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
139 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
140 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
141 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
143 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
144 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
146 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
147 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
148 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
150 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
151 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
152 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
153 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
154 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
155 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
156 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
157 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
6 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
8 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
10 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
11 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
12 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
19 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
21 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
22 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
23 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
24 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
25 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
26 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
27 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
28 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
31 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
33 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
34 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
35 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
36 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
38 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
40 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
41 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
43 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
44 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
46 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
48 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
51 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
54 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
56 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
57 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
58 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
59 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
67 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
69 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
75 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
80 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
84 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
94 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
98 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
100 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
102 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
103 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
105 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
108 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
109 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
113 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
114 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
121 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
126 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
128 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
132 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
135 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
138 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
141 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
142 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
144 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
146 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
147 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
148 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
152 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
153 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
154 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
155 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
160 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
161 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
162 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
165 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
166 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
169 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
170 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
172 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
173 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
174 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
177 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
179 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
180 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
184 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
192 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
197 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
199 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
200 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
201 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
202 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
203 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
204 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
7 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
8 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
9 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
10 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
11 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
12 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
13 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
14 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
16 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
18 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
19 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
20 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
22 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
23 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
24 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
25 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
27 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
28 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
29 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
30 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
31 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
32 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
33 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
34 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
35 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
36 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
37 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
38 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
39 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
40 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
42 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
43 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
44 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
45 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
46 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
48 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
51 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
53 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
54 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
56 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
57 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
58 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
60 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
62 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
65 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
67 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
70 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
76 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
80 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
82 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
83 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
86 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
87 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
91 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
92 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
96 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
97 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
99 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
101 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
103 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
104 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
106 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
110 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
111 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
113 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
115 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
116 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
119 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
122 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
123 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
126 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
133 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
135 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
142 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
143 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
145 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
148 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
149 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
152 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
154 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
155 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
157 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
158 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
159 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
160 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
163 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
164 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
165 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
168 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
169 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
170 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
174 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
176 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
177 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
178 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
181 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
183 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
184 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
187 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
189 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
194 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
195 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
197 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
198 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
199 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
200 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
201 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
202 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
203 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
204 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
205 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
206 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Connah's Quay compares to Aberdeen FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.