Mon, 2018 October 15. @ 14:26 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Coleraine Belfast vs. Engordany UE

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Coleraine Belfast


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 : 1 Coleraine Belfast 1.21 5.22 11.45
2 2018.07.19 Coleraine Belfast 0 : 2 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 4.52 3.50 1.67


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Engordany UE


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Engordany UE 2 : 1 Folgore 1.45 3.88 6.65
1 2018.07.05 Folgore 1 : 1 Engordany UE 3.11 3.06 2.20
2 2018.07.12 Engordany UE 0 : 3 Kairat Almaty 9.32 5.34 1.24
2 2018.07.19 Kairat Almaty 7 : 1 Engordany UE 1.06 9.55 25.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Coleraine Belfast

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Engordany UE

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 43.75% (7/16)
Second 56.25% (9/16)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
2 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
3 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
4 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
5 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
6 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
7 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
8 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
9 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
10 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
11 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
12 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
13 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
14 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
15 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
16 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
17 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
18 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
19 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
20 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
21 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
22 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
23 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
24 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
25 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
26 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
28 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
29 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
30 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
31 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
32 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
33 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
34 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
35 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
37 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
38 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
39 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
40 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
41 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
42 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
43 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
44 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
46 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
47 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
48 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
49 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
50 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
51 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
52 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
53 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
54 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
55 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
56 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
57 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
58 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
59 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
60 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
61 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
62 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
63 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
64 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
65 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
66 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
67 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
68 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
69 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
70 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
71 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
72 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
73 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
74 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
75 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
76 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
78 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
79 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
80 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
81 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
82 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
83 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
84 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
85 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
86 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
87 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
88 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
89 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
92 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
93 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
95 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
96 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
97 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
98 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
99 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
100 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
101 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
102 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
103 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
104 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
105 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
106 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
107 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
108 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
109 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
110 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
111 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
112 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
113 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
114 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
115 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
116 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
117 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
118 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
119 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
120 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
121 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
122 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
123 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
124 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
125 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
126 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
127 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
128 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
129 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
130 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
131 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
133 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
134 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
135 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
136 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
137 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
138 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
139 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
140 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
141 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
142 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
143 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
144 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
145 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
146 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
147 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
148 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
149 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
150 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
151 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
152 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
153 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
154 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
155 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
156 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
157 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
158 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
2 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
3 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
5 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
6 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
7 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
10 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
11 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
12 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
13 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
14 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
15 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
16 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
17 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
18 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
19 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
20 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
21 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
22 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
23 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
24 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
25 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
26 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
27 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
28 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
29 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
30 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
31 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
32 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
33 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
34 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
35 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
36 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
40 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
42 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
43 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
45 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
46 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
48 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
50 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
52 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
53 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
54 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
56 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
70 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
71 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
74 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
75 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
78 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
79 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
80 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
82 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
83 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
85 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
88 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
91 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
93 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
94 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
95 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
96 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
98 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
99 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
101 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
102 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
103 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
104 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
107 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
109 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
110 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
111 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
115 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
116 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
117 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
118 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
119 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
123 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
124 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
125 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
126 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
129 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
131 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
132 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
142 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
145 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
147 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
149 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
152 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
154 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
158 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
159 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
162 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
165 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
166 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
167 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
170 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
171 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
175 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
177 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
178 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
179 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
181 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
182 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
183 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
186 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
187 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
189 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
191 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
193 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
195 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
196 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
199 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
200 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
201 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
204 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
206 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
3 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
5 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
6 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
8 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
9 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
11 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
12 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
14 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
15 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
16 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
17 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
18 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
19 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
20 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
21 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
22 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
23 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
28 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
29 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
33 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
34 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
35 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
36 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
37 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
38 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
40 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
41 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
42 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
43 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
44 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
51 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
52 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
54 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
58 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
59 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
60 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
61 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
63 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
64 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
66 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
67 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
69 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
70 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
71 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
74 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
77 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
80 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
81 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
82 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
83 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
86 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
88 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
89 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
90 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
91 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
92 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
95 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
96 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
97 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
98 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
99 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
100 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
102 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
104 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
106 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
108 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
109 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
110 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
111 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
115 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
116 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
117 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
119 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
120 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
121 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
125 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
129 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
130 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
134 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
136 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
137 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
139 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
141 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
143 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
144 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
146 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
150 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
151 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
153 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
156 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
158 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
159 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
160 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
162 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
163 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
164 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
166 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
169 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
171 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
172 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
175 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
178 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
179 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
184 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
186 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
188 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
190 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
191 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
192 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
195 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
198 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
199 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
202 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
203 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
204 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
205 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Coleraine Belfast compares to Engordany UE by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.