Sat, 2018 October 20. @ 13:03 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Coleraine Belfast vs. Samtredia FC

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Coleraine Belfast


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 : 1 Coleraine Belfast 1.21 5.22 11.45
2 2018.07.19 Coleraine Belfast 0 : 2 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 4.52 3.50 1.67


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Samtredia FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.10 Samtredia FC 0 : 1 Tobol Kostanay 6.25 3.92 1.46
2 2018.07.19 Tobol Kostanay 2 : 0 Samtredia FC 1.29 4.70 8.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Coleraine Belfast

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Samtredia FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
2 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
3 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
4 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
5 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
6 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
7 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
8 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
9 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
10 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
11 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
12 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
13 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
14 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
16 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
17 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
18 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
19 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
20 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
21 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
22 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
23 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
24 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
25 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
26 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
27 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
29 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
30 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
31 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
32 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
33 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
34 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
35 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
36 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
37 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
38 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
39 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
40 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
41 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
42 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
43 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
44 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
45 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
46 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
47 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
48 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
49 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
50 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
51 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
52 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
53 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
54 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
55 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
56 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
57 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
58 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
59 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
60 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
61 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
62 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
63 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
64 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
65 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
66 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
67 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
68 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
69 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
70 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
71 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
72 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
73 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
74 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
75 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
76 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
77 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
78 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
79 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
80 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
81 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
82 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
83 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
84 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
85 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
86 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
87 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
88 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
89 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
90 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
91 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
92 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
94 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
95 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
96 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
97 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
98 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
99 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
101 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
102 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
103 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
104 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
105 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
106 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
107 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
108 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
109 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
110 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
111 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
112 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
113 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
114 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
115 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
116 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
117 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
118 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
119 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
120 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
121 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
123 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
124 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
125 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
126 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
127 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
128 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
129 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
131 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
132 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
133 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
134 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
135 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
136 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
137 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
139 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
140 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
141 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
142 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
143 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
144 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
145 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
146 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
147 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
148 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
149 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
150 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
151 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
152 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
153 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
154 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
155 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
156 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
157 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
158 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
2 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
6 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
8 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
9 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
10 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
11 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
12 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
14 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
16 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
17 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
18 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
19 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
20 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
21 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
22 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
23 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
24 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
25 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
26 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
27 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
28 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
29 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
30 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
31 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
32 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
33 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
34 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
35 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
36 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
39 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
41 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
45 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
46 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
50 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
54 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
55 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
56 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
58 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
61 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
62 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
75 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
80 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
84 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
86 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
90 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
91 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
95 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
97 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
98 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
100 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
102 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
104 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
106 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
110 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
113 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
115 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
122 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
123 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
124 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
125 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
128 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
129 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
131 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
133 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
138 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
139 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
140 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
142 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
144 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
146 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
147 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
149 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
150 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
151 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
154 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
155 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
157 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
159 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
161 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
171 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
173 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
174 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
177 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
179 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
181 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
182 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
183 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
185 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
186 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
187 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
188 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
190 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
194 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
195 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
196 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
198 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
201 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
203 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
204 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
205 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
206 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
5 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
6 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
7 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
8 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
9 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
10 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
11 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
12 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
14 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
17 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
18 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
19 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
20 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
21 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
22 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
23 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
25 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
26 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
28 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
29 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
31 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
32 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
33 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
36 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
38 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
39 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
40 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
43 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
44 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
45 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
46 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
48 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
49 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
50 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
55 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
59 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
63 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
66 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
68 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
69 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
70 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
71 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
72 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
73 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
80 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
86 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
88 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
91 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
92 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
94 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
95 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
97 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
101 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
104 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
105 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
106 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
107 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
108 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
109 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
114 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
116 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
117 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
119 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
122 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
123 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
126 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
128 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
129 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
131 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
132 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
134 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
137 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
138 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
142 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
145 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
147 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
148 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
149 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
152 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
153 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
154 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
155 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
156 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
157 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
158 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
160 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
162 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
165 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
166 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
170 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
172 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
173 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
175 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
176 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
177 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
178 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
180 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
181 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
182 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
183 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
184 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
185 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
188 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
190 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
194 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
195 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
196 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
198 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
201 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
202 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
203 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
205 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
206 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1

Here you can check how Coleraine Belfast compares to Samtredia FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.