Wed, 2018 November 14. @ 17:14 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Coleraine Belfast vs. Fc Admira

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Coleraine Belfast


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 : 1 Coleraine Belfast 1.21 5.22 11.45
2 2018.07.19 Coleraine Belfast 0 : 2 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 4.52 3.50 1.67


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Fc Admira


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 CSKA Sofia 3 : 0 Fc Admira 1.64 3.54 5.00
3 2018.08.02 Fc Admira 1 : 3 CSKA Sofia 3.53 3.26 1.97


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Coleraine Belfast

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Fc Admira

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
2 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
3 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
4 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
5 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
6 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
7 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
8 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
9 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
10 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
12 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
13 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
14 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
15 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
16 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
17 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
18 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
19 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
20 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
21 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
22 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
23 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
24 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
25 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
26 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
27 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
28 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
29 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
30 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
31 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
33 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
34 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
35 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
36 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
38 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
39 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
40 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
41 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
42 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
43 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
44 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
45 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
46 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
47 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
48 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
49 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
50 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
51 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
52 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
53 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
54 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
55 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
57 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
58 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
59 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
60 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
61 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
62 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
63 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
64 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
65 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
66 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
67 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
68 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
69 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
70 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
71 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
73 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
74 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
75 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
76 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
77 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
78 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
79 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
80 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
81 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
82 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
83 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
84 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
85 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
86 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
88 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
89 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
90 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
91 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
92 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
93 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
94 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
95 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
96 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
97 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
98 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
99 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
100 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
101 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
102 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
103 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
104 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
105 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
106 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
107 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
108 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
109 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
110 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
112 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
113 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
114 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
115 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
116 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
118 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
119 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
120 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
121 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
123 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
124 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
125 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
126 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
127 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
128 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
129 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
130 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
131 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
132 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
133 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
134 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
135 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
136 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
137 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
138 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
139 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
140 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
141 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
142 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
143 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
144 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
145 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
146 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
147 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
148 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
149 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
150 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
151 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
152 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
153 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
154 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
155 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
156 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
157 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
158 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
2 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
3 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
4 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
6 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
7 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
8 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
10 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
11 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
12 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
13 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
14 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
15 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
16 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
18 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
19 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
20 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
21 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
22 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
23 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
24 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
25 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
26 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
27 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
28 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
29 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
30 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
31 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
32 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
33 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
36 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
37 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
38 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
39 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
40 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
41 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
43 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
44 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
45 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
47 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
48 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
50 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
51 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
60 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
62 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
64 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
65 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
66 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
69 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
72 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
73 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
76 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
77 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
78 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
81 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
82 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
83 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
86 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
89 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
90 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
91 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
92 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
94 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
95 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
96 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
97 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
100 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
103 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
104 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
106 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
108 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
109 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
110 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
111 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
114 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
115 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
116 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
117 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
118 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
122 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
123 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
130 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
136 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
141 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
144 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
150 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
151 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
152 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
153 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
158 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
160 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
161 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
162 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
164 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
166 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
167 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
172 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
174 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
179 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
181 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
182 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
183 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
185 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
186 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
188 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
189 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
192 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
194 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
195 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
198 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
199 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
200 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
201 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
202 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
203 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
205 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
4 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
5 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
6 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
7 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
9 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
10 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
11 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
12 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
13 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
16 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
17 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
18 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
19 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
20 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
21 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
22 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
23 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
24 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
25 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
26 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
27 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
29 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
30 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
31 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
32 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
33 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
34 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
35 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
36 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
37 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
38 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
39 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
40 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
41 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
42 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
43 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
44 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
46 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
47 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
51 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
56 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
57 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
58 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
60 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
61 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
62 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
63 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
64 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
67 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
68 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
70 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
71 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
72 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
75 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
76 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
77 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
78 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
81 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
83 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
84 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
85 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
86 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
87 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
88 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
89 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
90 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
91 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
92 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
93 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
94 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
95 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
96 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
99 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
100 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
101 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
104 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
106 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
109 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
110 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
112 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
114 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
115 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
120 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
122 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
128 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
129 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
131 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
134 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
135 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
137 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
138 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
141 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
144 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
145 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
147 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
149 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
150 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
151 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
152 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
154 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
155 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
156 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
158 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
161 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
162 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
164 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
169 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
170 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
171 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
174 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
175 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
176 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
177 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
178 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
179 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
181 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
182 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
184 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
185 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
188 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
192 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
193 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
194 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
195 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
198 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
199 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
201 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
202 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
203 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
204 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
206 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Coleraine Belfast compares to Fc Admira by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.