Sun, 2018 October 21. @ 18:19 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Coleraine Belfast vs. Dynamo Brest

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Coleraine Belfast


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 : 1 Coleraine Belfast 1.21 5.22 11.45
2 2018.07.19 Coleraine Belfast 0 : 2 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 4.52 3.50 1.67


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Dynamo Brest


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Dynamo Brest 4 : 3 Atromitos Athinon FC 2.48 2.84 2.96
3 2018.08.02 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 : 1 Dynamo Brest 1.88 3.42 3.73
4 2018.08.09 Appolon Limassol 4 : 0 Dynamo Brest 1.59 3.73 5.44
4 2018.08.16 Dynamo Brest 1 : 0 Appolon Limassol 2.59 3.21 2.61


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 27

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -19
Prediction Draw/no bet

Coleraine Belfast

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Dynamo Brest

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (2/14)
Second 85.71% (12/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
2 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
3 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
4 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
5 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
6 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
7 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
8 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
9 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
10 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
11 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
12 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
13 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
14 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
15 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
16 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
17 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
18 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
19 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
20 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
21 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
22 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
23 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
24 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
25 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
26 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
27 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
28 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
29 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
30 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
31 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
32 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
33 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
34 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
35 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
36 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
37 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
38 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
39 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
40 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
41 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
42 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
43 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
44 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
45 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
46 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
47 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
48 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
49 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
50 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
51 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
52 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
53 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
54 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
55 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
56 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
57 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
58 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
59 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
60 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
61 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
62 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
63 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
64 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
65 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
66 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
67 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
68 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
69 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
70 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
71 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
72 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
73 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
75 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
76 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
77 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
78 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
79 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
80 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
81 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
82 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
83 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
84 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
85 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
86 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
87 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
88 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
89 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
90 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
92 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
93 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
94 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
96 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
97 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
98 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
99 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
101 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
103 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
104 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
105 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
106 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
107 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
108 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
109 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
110 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
111 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
112 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
113 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
114 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
115 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
116 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
117 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
118 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
119 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
120 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
121 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
122 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
123 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
124 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
125 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
126 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
127 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
128 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
129 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
130 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
131 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
132 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
134 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
135 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
137 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
138 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
139 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
140 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
141 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
142 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
143 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
144 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
145 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
146 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
148 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
150 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
151 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
152 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
153 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
154 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
155 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
156 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
157 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
158 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
2 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
3 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
4 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
6 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
7 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
9 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
10 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
11 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
12 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
13 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
15 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
16 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
17 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
18 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
19 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
20 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
21 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
22 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
23 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
24 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
25 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
26 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
27 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
28 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
29 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
30 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
31 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
32 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
33 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
34 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
35 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
39 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
40 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
41 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
42 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
43 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
44 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
47 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
50 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
51 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
53 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
54 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
57 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
59 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
62 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
69 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
70 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
72 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
75 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
77 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
84 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
85 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
89 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
90 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
92 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
94 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
96 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
100 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
101 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
102 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
104 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
105 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
108 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
118 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
122 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
124 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
127 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
128 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
132 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
133 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
134 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
136 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
137 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
140 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
141 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
142 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
143 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
146 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
147 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
149 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
150 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
151 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
152 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
155 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
156 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
157 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
158 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
159 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
160 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
162 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
167 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
169 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
170 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
171 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
172 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
173 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
174 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
177 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
179 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
180 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
181 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
186 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
190 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
195 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
198 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
200 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
203 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
206 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
4 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
6 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
7 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
9 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
10 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
11 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
12 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
13 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
15 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
16 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
18 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
19 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
20 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
21 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
22 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
23 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
24 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
26 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
27 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
29 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
30 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
32 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
33 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
34 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
35 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
37 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
39 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
42 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
43 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
45 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
46 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
47 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
56 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
57 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
62 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
64 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
67 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
69 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
71 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
73 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
76 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
77 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
79 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
80 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
81 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
85 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
86 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
88 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
89 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
90 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
91 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
96 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
97 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
98 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
100 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
101 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
104 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
105 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
109 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
114 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
115 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
117 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
118 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
119 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
120 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
121 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
123 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
124 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
126 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
128 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
129 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
132 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
133 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
137 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
138 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
139 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
142 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
144 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
145 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
146 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
148 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
149 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
150 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
151 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
152 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
153 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
154 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
155 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
156 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
157 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
158 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
159 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
161 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
163 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
165 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
166 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
167 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
168 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
170 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
171 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
172 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
176 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
177 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
178 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
180 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
181 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
183 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
186 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
187 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
190 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
192 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
193 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
196 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
197 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
198 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
199 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
201 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
203 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
206 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Coleraine Belfast compares to Dynamo Brest by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.