Tue, 2018 November 20. @ 09:24 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Coleraine Belfast vs. Mladost Podgorica FK

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Coleraine Belfast


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 : 1 Coleraine Belfast 1.21 5.22 11.45
2 2018.07.19 Coleraine Belfast 0 : 2 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 4.52 3.50 1.67


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mladost Podgorica FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Thorshavn B36 0 : 0 Mladost Podgorica FK 2.95 3.07 2.29
2 2018.07.19 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 : 2 Thorshavn B36 1.30 4.50 9.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -10
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Coleraine Belfast

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Mladost Podgorica FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
2 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
3 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
4 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
5 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
6 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
7 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
8 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
9 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
10 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
11 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
12 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
13 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
14 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
15 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
16 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
17 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
18 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
19 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
20 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
21 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
22 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
23 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
24 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
25 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
26 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
27 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
28 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
29 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
30 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
31 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
32 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
33 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
34 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
35 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
36 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
37 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
38 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
39 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
40 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
41 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
42 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
43 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
44 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
45 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
46 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
47 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
48 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
49 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
50 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
51 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
52 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
53 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
54 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
55 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
56 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
57 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
58 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
59 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
60 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
61 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
62 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
63 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
64 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
65 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
66 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
67 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
68 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
69 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
70 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
71 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
72 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
73 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
74 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
75 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
76 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
78 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
79 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
80 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
81 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
82 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
83 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
84 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
85 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
87 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
88 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
90 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
91 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
92 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
93 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
94 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
95 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
96 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
97 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
98 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
99 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
101 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
102 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
103 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
104 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
105 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
106 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
107 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
108 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
109 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
110 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
111 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
112 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
113 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
114 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
115 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
116 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
117 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
118 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
119 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
120 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
121 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
122 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
123 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
125 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
126 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
127 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
128 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
129 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
130 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
131 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
132 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
133 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
134 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
135 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
136 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
137 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
138 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
139 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
140 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
141 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
142 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
143 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
144 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
145 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
146 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
147 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
148 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
150 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
151 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
152 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
153 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
154 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
155 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
156 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
157 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
158 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
2 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
3 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
4 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
5 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
6 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
7 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
8 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
9 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
11 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
12 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
13 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
14 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
15 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
16 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
17 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
18 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
19 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
20 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
21 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
22 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
23 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
24 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
25 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
26 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
27 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
28 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
29 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
30 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
31 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
32 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
33 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
37 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
38 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
39 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
40 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
41 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
42 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
47 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
50 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
52 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
54 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
55 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
56 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
58 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
62 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
76 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
77 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
78 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
79 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
80 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
82 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
86 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
90 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
91 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
95 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
96 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
97 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
98 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
101 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
103 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
104 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
105 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
107 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
108 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
110 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
111 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
114 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
121 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
123 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
126 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
128 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
129 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
130 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
133 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
136 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
137 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
139 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
140 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
142 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
144 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
145 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
146 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
147 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
149 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
150 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
152 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
154 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
155 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
157 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
158 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
160 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
161 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
164 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
166 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
168 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
170 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
171 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
172 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
173 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
174 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
176 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
178 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
180 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
181 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
182 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
186 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
187 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
190 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
193 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
194 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
195 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
199 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
200 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
7 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
8 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
9 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
11 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
12 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
13 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
14 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
15 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
16 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
17 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
18 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
19 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
20 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
21 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
23 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
24 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
25 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
26 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
27 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
28 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
29 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
32 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
33 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
34 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
35 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
36 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
37 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
38 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
40 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
43 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
45 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
47 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
48 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
50 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
51 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
52 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
54 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
55 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
58 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
62 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
68 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
69 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
72 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
73 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
74 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
76 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
78 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
80 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
84 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
86 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
88 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
89 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
92 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
93 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
96 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
97 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
99 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
101 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
103 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
104 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
105 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
106 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
107 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
108 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
109 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
110 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
112 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
113 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
116 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
119 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
123 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
125 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
126 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
128 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
130 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
131 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
132 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
135 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
136 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
137 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
140 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
141 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
143 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
145 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
146 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
147 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
148 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
150 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
151 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
152 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
153 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
155 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
156 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
157 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
158 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
159 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
160 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
161 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
162 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
163 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
164 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
166 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
168 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
170 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
171 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
173 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
174 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
175 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
177 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
180 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
181 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
182 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
185 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
186 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
189 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
191 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
192 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
194 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
198 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
199 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
201 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
204 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
205 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1

Here you can check how Coleraine Belfast compares to Mladost Podgorica FK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.