Mon, 2019 January 21. @ 04:03 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Coleraine Belfast vs. Djurgarden IF

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Coleraine Belfast


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 : 1 Coleraine Belfast 1.21 5.22 11.45
2 2018.07.19 Coleraine Belfast 0 : 2 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 4.52 3.50 1.67


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Djurgarden IF


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Djurgarden IF 1 : 1 Illichivets Mariupol 1.49 3.76 6.45
3 2018.08.02 Illichivets Mariupol 2 : 1 ot Djurgarden IF 3.57 3.16 2.01


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Coleraine Belfast

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Djurgarden IF

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
3 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
4 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
5 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
7 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
8 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
9 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
10 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
11 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
12 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
13 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
14 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
15 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
16 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
17 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
18 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
19 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
20 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
21 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
22 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
23 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
24 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
25 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
26 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
27 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
28 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
29 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
30 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
31 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
32 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
33 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
34 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
35 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
36 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
37 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
38 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
39 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
40 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
41 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
42 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
43 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
44 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
45 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
46 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
47 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
48 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
49 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
50 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
51 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
52 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
53 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
55 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
56 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
57 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
58 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
59 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
60 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
61 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
62 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
63 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
64 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
66 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
67 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
68 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
69 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
70 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
71 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
72 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
73 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
74 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
75 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
76 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
77 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
78 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
79 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
80 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
81 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
82 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
84 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
85 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
86 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
87 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
88 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
89 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
90 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
91 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
92 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
93 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
94 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
95 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
96 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
97 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
98 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
99 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
100 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
101 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
102 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
103 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
104 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
105 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
106 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
108 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
109 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
110 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
111 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
112 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
113 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
114 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
115 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
116 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
117 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
118 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
119 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
120 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
121 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
123 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
124 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
125 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
126 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
127 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
128 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
129 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
130 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
131 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
132 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
133 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
134 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
135 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
136 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
137 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
138 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
139 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
140 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
141 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
142 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
143 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
144 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
145 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
146 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
147 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
148 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
149 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
150 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
151 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
153 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
154 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
155 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
156 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
157 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
158 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
2 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
5 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
6 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
7 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
8 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
9 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
10 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
11 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
12 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
14 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
15 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
16 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
17 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
18 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
19 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
20 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
21 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
23 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
24 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
25 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
26 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
27 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
28 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
29 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
30 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
31 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
32 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
33 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
34 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
35 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
39 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
40 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
41 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
42 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
43 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
44 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
47 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
57 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
58 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
61 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
63 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
64 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
65 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
67 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
72 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
73 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
74 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
76 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
77 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
78 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
79 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
82 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
83 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
86 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
88 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
89 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
90 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
92 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
94 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
99 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
104 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
106 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
108 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
109 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
111 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
114 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
115 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
116 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
119 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
120 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
124 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
125 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
126 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
127 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
128 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
130 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
133 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
134 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
137 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
138 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
139 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
142 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
144 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
145 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
146 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
148 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
151 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
152 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
153 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
157 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
158 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
159 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
160 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
165 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
166 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
167 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
173 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
176 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
179 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
181 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
184 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
185 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
187 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
188 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
195 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
196 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
198 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
199 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
200 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
202 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
204 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
205 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
3 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
4 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
5 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
6 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
8 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
12 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
13 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
14 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
15 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
18 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
19 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
20 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
21 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
22 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
23 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
24 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
25 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
26 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
27 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
28 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
29 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
30 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
31 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
32 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
33 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
34 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
39 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
40 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
42 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
43 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
44 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
46 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
47 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
49 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
57 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
58 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
59 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
60 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
62 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
63 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
64 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
66 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
71 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
74 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
80 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
81 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
84 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
85 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
86 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
88 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
89 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
90 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
91 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
92 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
93 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
95 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
97 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
98 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
101 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
102 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
103 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
108 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
109 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
110 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
113 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
115 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
116 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
120 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
122 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
123 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
124 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
127 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
128 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
129 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
130 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
131 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
133 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
135 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
136 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
137 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
139 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
140 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
141 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
142 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
143 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
144 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
146 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
149 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
150 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
151 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
154 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
155 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
156 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
159 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
160 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
162 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
166 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
167 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
169 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
171 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
173 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
174 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
179 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
180 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
184 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
185 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
187 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
188 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
189 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
190 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
193 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
194 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
195 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
196 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
198 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
199 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
200 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
202 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
205 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1

Here you can check how Coleraine Belfast compares to Djurgarden IF by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.