Mon, 2018 October 15. @ 15:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Coleraine Belfast vs. Levski Sofia

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Coleraine Belfast


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 : 1 Coleraine Belfast 1.21 5.22 11.45
2 2018.07.19 Coleraine Belfast 0 : 2 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 4.52 3.50 1.67


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Levski Sofia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.11 Vaduz 1 : 0 Levski Sofia 3.43 3.15 2.03
2 2018.07.17 Levski Sofia 3 : 2 Vaduz 1.38 4.21 7.25


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -7
Prediction Draw/no bet

Coleraine Belfast

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Levski Sofia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
2 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
3 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
4 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
5 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
6 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
7 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
8 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
9 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
11 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
12 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
13 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
14 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
15 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
17 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
18 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
19 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
20 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
22 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
23 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
24 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
26 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
27 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
28 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
29 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
30 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
31 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
32 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
33 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
34 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
35 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
36 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
37 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
38 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
39 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
40 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
41 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
42 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
43 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
44 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
45 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
46 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
47 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
48 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
49 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
50 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
51 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
52 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
53 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
54 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
55 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
56 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
57 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
58 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
59 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
60 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
61 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
62 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
63 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
64 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
65 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
67 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
68 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
69 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
70 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
71 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
72 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
73 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
74 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
75 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
76 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
77 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
78 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
79 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
80 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
81 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
82 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
83 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
84 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
85 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
86 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
87 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
88 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
89 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
90 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
91 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
92 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
93 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
94 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
95 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
96 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
97 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
98 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
99 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
100 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
101 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
102 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
103 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
104 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
105 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
106 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
107 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
109 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
110 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
111 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
112 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
113 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
114 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
115 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
116 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
117 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
118 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
119 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
120 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
121 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
122 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
123 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
124 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
125 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
126 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
127 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
128 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
129 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
131 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
132 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
133 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
134 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
136 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
137 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
138 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
139 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
140 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
141 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
142 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
143 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
144 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
145 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
146 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
147 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
148 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
149 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
150 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
151 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
152 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
153 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
154 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
155 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
156 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
157 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
158 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
2 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
4 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
5 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
6 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
8 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
9 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
10 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
11 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
12 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
13 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
15 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
16 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
17 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
18 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
19 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
20 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
21 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
22 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
23 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
24 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
25 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
26 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
27 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
28 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
29 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
30 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
31 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
32 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
33 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
34 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
35 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
36 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
38 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
39 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
40 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
41 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
43 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
45 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
48 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
49 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
50 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
56 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
62 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
65 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
68 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
72 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
74 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
76 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
81 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
82 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
83 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
85 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
86 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
89 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
93 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
95 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
96 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
97 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
102 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
111 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
113 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
114 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
117 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
119 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
121 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
125 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
127 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
131 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
133 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
134 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
136 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
139 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
142 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
143 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
144 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
146 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
147 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
149 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
160 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
164 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
166 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
167 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
169 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
171 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
174 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
175 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
178 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
179 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
180 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
181 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
183 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
184 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
185 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
188 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
189 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
191 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
192 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
193 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
194 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
195 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
197 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
199 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
200 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
201 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
202 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
2 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
5 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
6 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
7 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
8 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
9 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
11 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
12 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
13 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
15 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
17 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
18 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
19 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
20 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
21 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
23 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
24 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
25 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
26 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
28 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
30 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
31 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
32 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
34 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
35 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
36 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
38 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
39 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
44 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
45 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
46 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
47 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
50 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
51 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
54 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
55 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
57 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
58 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
60 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
62 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
64 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
67 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
69 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
73 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
75 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
77 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
78 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
79 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
82 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
83 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
85 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
86 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
87 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
90 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
99 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
106 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
107 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
110 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
112 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
114 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
117 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
119 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
123 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
124 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
127 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
129 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
131 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
133 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
134 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
135 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
138 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
139 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
140 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
141 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
143 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
144 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
146 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
148 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
152 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
155 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
157 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
159 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
161 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
162 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
163 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
164 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
165 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
166 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
167 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
168 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
169 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
170 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
171 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
172 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
175 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
177 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
180 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
181 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
182 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
186 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
187 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
189 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
190 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
191 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
192 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
193 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
194 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
196 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
197 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
198 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
199 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
200 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
201 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
202 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
204 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1

Here you can check how Coleraine Belfast compares to Levski Sofia by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.