Tue, 2018 September 25. @ 04:53 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Anorthosis Famagusta vs. Sarajevo FK

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Anorthosis Famagusta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 : 1 Laci SK 1.27 4.79 9.55
2 2018.07.19 Laci SK 1 : 0 Anorthosis Famagusta 3.31 3.21 2.06


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Sarajevo FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.11 Banants Yerevan 1 : 2 Sarajevo FK 4.14 3.29 1.82
2 2018.07.19 Sarajevo FK 3 : 0 Banants Yerevan 1.36 4.50 6.90
3 2018.07.26 Atalanta Bergamo 2 : 2 Sarajevo FK 1.10 8.20 15.00
3 2018.08.02 Sarajevo FK 0 : 8 Atalanta Bergamo 6.30 4.66 1.39


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 26
Overall Season progress graph 25

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -11
Overall -13
Prediction Home Lose

Anorthosis Famagusta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

Sarajevo FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 2.75
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (12/18)
Second 33.33% (6/18)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
3 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
4 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
5 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
6 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
7 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
9 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
10 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
12 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
13 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
14 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
16 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
17 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
18 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
20 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
21 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
22 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
23 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
24 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
25 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
26 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
27 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
28 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
29 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
30 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
31 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
32 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
33 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
34 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
35 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
36 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
37 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
38 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
39 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
40 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
41 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
42 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
43 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
44 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
45 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
47 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
48 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
49 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
50 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
51 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
52 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
53 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
54 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
55 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
56 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
57 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
58 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
59 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
60 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
62 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
63 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
64 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
65 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
66 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
67 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
68 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
69 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
70 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
71 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
72 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
73 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
74 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
75 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
76 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
77 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
78 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
79 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
80 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
81 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
82 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
83 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
84 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
85 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
86 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
87 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
88 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
89 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
90 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
91 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
92 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
93 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
94 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
95 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
96 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
97 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
98 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
99 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
100 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
101 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
102 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
103 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
104 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
105 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
106 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
107 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
108 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
109 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
110 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
111 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
112 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
113 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
114 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
115 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
116 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
117 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
118 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
119 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
120 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
121 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
122 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
123 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
124 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
125 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
126 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
127 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
128 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
129 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
130 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
131 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
132 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
133 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
134 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
135 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
136 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
137 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
138 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
139 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
140 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
141 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
142 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
143 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
144 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
145 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
146 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
147 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
148 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
149 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
150 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
151 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
152 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
153 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
154 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
155 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
156 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
158 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
3 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
4 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
6 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
8 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
9 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
11 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
12 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
18 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
19 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
20 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
22 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
23 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
26 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
27 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
28 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
29 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
31 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
32 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
33 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
34 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
35 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
36 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
37 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
40 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
41 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
42 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
44 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
45 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
48 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
50 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
52 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
53 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
54 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
55 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
57 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
58 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
61 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
65 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
66 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
67 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
71 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
75 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
76 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
77 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
78 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
81 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
84 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
89 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
98 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
100 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
104 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
108 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
112 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
114 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
116 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
118 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
124 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
126 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
127 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
128 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
129 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
131 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
133 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
137 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
141 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
146 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
147 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
148 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
150 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
154 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
156 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
157 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
158 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
162 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
163 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
164 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
166 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
167 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
168 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
169 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
170 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
171 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
172 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
175 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
178 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
180 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
181 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
182 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
183 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
185 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
187 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
190 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
194 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
199 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
201 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
202 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
2 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
4 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
8 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
9 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
10 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
11 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
12 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
13 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
14 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
15 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
16 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
17 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
18 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
19 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
20 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
21 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
22 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
24 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
25 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
26 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
27 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
28 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
29 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
30 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
31 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
32 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
35 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
36 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
37 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
38 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
39 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
40 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
43 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
44 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
45 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
46 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
47 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
48 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
49 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
50 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
51 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
52 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
53 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
54 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
56 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
59 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
61 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
63 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
64 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
66 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
67 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
70 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
73 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
74 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
76 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
79 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
83 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
89 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
92 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
93 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
95 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
99 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
101 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
103 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
104 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
105 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
106 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
107 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
108 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
110 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
112 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
113 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
114 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
115 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
118 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
121 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
123 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
124 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
125 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
126 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
128 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
132 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
135 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
140 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
146 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
149 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
150 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
152 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
155 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
159 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
162 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
163 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
164 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
165 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
166 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
167 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
168 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
171 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
172 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
176 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
177 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
178 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
182 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
183 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
184 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
185 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
186 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
187 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
189 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
192 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
194 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
195 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
196 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
199 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
200 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
201 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
202 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
203 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Anorthosis Famagusta compares to Sarajevo FK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.