Sun, 2018 July 22. @ 03:07 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Anorthosis Famagusta vs. Balzan Youths FC

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Anorthosis Famagusta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 : 1 Laci SK 1.27 4.79 9.55
2 2018.07.19 Laci SK 1 : 0 Anorthosis Famagusta 3.31 3.21 2.06


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Balzan Youths FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Balzan Youths FC 4 : 1 Inter Baku 2.78 2.98 2.48
2 2018.07.19 Inter Baku 2 : 1 Balzan Youths FC 1.65 3.58 4.61
3  2018.07.26 Balzan Youths FC - : - Slovan Bratislava 5.00 3.60 1.60
3  2018.08.02 Slovan Bratislava - : - Balzan Youths FC - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Anorthosis Famagusta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

Balzan Youths FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 62.5% (5/8)
Second 37.5% (3/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
2 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
4 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
6 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
7 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
8 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
16 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
17 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
19 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
22 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
23 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
24 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
28 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
31 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
32 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
33 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
34 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
35 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
37 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
40 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
41 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
42 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
43 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
44 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
45 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
46 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
47 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
49 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
52 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
56 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
58 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
59 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
62 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
65 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
66 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
68 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
69 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
71 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
73 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
74 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
75 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
76 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
77 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
78 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
79 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
81 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
82 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
83 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
85 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
86 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
87 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
88 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
89 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
90 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
92 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
93 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
95 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
97 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
98 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
99 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
100 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
101 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
103 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
105 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
107 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
108 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
111 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
112 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
113 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
114 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
115 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
117 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
118 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
120 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
121 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
122 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
123 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
124 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
125 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
127 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
129 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
131 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
132 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
133 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
134 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
136 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
137 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
139 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
140 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
141 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
142 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
145 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
146 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
4 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
9 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
13 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
17 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
19 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
20 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
24 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
28 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
29 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
31 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
36 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
39 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
42 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
49 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
50 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
71 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
73 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
89 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
90 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
97 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
115 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
119 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
123 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
127 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
135 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
136 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
143 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
144 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
2 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
8 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
9 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
10 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
13 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
14 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
19 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
20 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
26 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
32 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
35 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
36 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
40 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
65 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
89 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
90 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
92 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
94 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
96 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
102 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
107 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
109 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
115 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
118 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
122 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
127 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
129 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
133 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
139 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
144 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Anorthosis Famagusta compares to Balzan Youths FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.