Sun, 2018 November 18. @ 03:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Anorthosis Famagusta vs. Gilan Qabala

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Anorthosis Famagusta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 : 1 Laci SK 1.27 4.79 9.55
2 2018.07.19 Laci SK 1 : 0 Anorthosis Famagusta 3.31 3.21 2.06


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Gilan Qabala


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Gilan Qabala 0 : 2 Progres Niedercom 1.52 3.76 6.11
2 2018.07.19 Progres Niedercom 0 : 1 Gilan Qabala 2.90 3.27 2.22


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -5
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Anorthosis Famagusta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

Gilan Qabala

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
2 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
3 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
4 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
5 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
6 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
7 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
8 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
9 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
10 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
11 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
12 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
13 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
14 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
15 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
16 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
17 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
18 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
19 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
20 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
21 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
22 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
23 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
24 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
25 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
26 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
27 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
28 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
29 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
30 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
31 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
32 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
33 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
34 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
36 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
37 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
38 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
39 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
40 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
41 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
42 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
43 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
45 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
46 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
47 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
48 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
49 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
50 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
51 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
53 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
54 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
55 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
56 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
57 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
58 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
59 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
60 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
61 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
62 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
63 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
65 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
66 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
67 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
68 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
69 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
70 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
71 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
72 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
73 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
74 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
75 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
76 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
77 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
78 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
79 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
80 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
81 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
82 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
83 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
84 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
85 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
86 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
87 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
89 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
90 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
91 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
92 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
93 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
94 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
95 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
96 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
97 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
98 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
99 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
100 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
101 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
102 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
104 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
105 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
106 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
107 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
108 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
109 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
110 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
111 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
112 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
113 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
114 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
115 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
116 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
117 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
118 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
119 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
120 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
121 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
122 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
123 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
124 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
125 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
126 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
127 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
128 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
129 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
130 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
131 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
132 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
134 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
135 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
136 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
137 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
138 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
139 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
140 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
141 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
142 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
143 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
144 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
146 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
147 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
148 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
149 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
150 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
151 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
152 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
153 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
154 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
155 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
156 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
157 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
158 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
2 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
3 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
4 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
5 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
7 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
9 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
10 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
11 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
12 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
13 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
14 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
15 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
16 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
17 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
18 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
19 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
20 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
21 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
22 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
23 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
24 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
25 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
26 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
27 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
28 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
29 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
30 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
31 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
32 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
33 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
37 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
38 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
39 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
40 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
41 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
42 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
44 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
48 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
49 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
53 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
54 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
55 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
56 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
58 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
59 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
60 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
63 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
65 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
66 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
67 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
69 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
71 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
72 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
75 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
77 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
82 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
84 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
86 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
87 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
89 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
91 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
93 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
94 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
95 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
98 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
99 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
102 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
103 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
104 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
105 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
106 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
108 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
111 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
112 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
113 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
115 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
117 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
119 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
122 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
124 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
125 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
126 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
128 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
131 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
132 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
133 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
137 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
138 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
139 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
140 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
144 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
145 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
147 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
153 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
156 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
159 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
161 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
164 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
165 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
167 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
168 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
175 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
176 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
178 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
179 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
180 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
182 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
184 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
187 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
190 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
193 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
196 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
199 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
200 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
201 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
202 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
204 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
206 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
7 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
8 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
10 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
11 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
12 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
13 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
14 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
15 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
16 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
17 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
18 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
19 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
20 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
21 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
22 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
23 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
24 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
25 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
26 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
27 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
28 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
30 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
31 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
32 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
33 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
34 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
36 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
37 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
38 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
41 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
42 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
45 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
47 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
48 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
50 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
53 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
54 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
58 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
59 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
60 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
62 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
63 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
64 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
65 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
66 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
67 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
69 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
71 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
72 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
76 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
77 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
82 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
83 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
84 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
85 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
86 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
87 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
89 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
90 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
92 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
93 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
94 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
96 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
97 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
98 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
101 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
102 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
103 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
104 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
105 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
107 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
109 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
110 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
111 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
112 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
113 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
114 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
115 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
116 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
117 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
118 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
119 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
120 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
122 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
125 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
126 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
127 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
130 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
131 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
132 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
135 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
136 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
138 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
141 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
145 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
147 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
149 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
155 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
156 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
158 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
160 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
162 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
163 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
165 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
166 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
167 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
168 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
171 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
172 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
173 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
174 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
176 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
177 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
178 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
180 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
183 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
185 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
187 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
188 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
189 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
196 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
197 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
198 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
199 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
200 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
201 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
202 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
203 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
204 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
206 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Anorthosis Famagusta compares to Gilan Qabala by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.