Wed, 2019 March 20. @ 18:11 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Anorthosis Famagusta vs. Slovan Bratislava

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Anorthosis Famagusta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 : 1 Laci SK 1.27 4.79 9.55
2 2018.07.19 Laci SK 1 : 0 Anorthosis Famagusta 3.31 3.21 2.06


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Slovan Bratislava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Milsami Orhei 2 : 4 Slovan Bratislava 3.43 3.17 2.01
2 2018.07.19 Slovan Bratislava 5 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.22 5.30 11.10
3 2018.07.26 Balzan Youths FC 2 : 1 Slovan Bratislava 6.05 3.86 1.50
3 2018.08.02 Slovan Bratislava 3 : 1 Balzan Youths FC 1.13 6.90 14.40
4 2018.08.09 Slovan Bratislava 2 : 1 Rapid Wien 2.79 3.22 2.41
4 2018.08.16 Rapid Wien 4 : 0 Slovan Bratislava 1.56 4.00 5.34


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 36
Away Season progress graph 12
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 3
Overall -12
Prediction Draw/no bet

Anorthosis Famagusta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

Slovan Bratislava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 0% (0/6) 100% (6/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 50% (3/6)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 4.17
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 2 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 0% (0/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 44% (11/25)
Second 56% (14/25)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
2 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
3 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
4 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
5 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
6 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
7 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
8 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
9 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
10 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
11 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
13 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
14 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
15 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
16 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
17 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
18 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
19 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
20 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
21 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
22 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
23 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
24 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
25 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
26 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
27 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
28 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
29 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
30 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
31 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
32 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
33 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
34 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
35 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
36 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
37 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
38 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
39 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
40 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
41 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
42 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
43 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
44 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
47 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
48 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
49 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
50 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
51 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
52 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
53 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
54 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
56 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
57 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
58 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
59 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
60 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
61 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
62 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
63 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
65 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
66 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
67 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
69 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
70 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
71 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
72 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
73 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
74 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
75 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
76 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
77 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
78 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
79 FC Valencia 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 =1
80 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
81 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
82 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
83 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
84 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
85 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
86 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
87 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
88 Benfica Lisabon 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 3 1 +1
89 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
90 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
91 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
92 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
93 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
94 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
95 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
96 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
97 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
98 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
99 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
100 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
101 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
102 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
103 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
104 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
105 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
106 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
107 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
108 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
109 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
110 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
111 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
112 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
114 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
115 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
116 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
117 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
118 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
119 Napoli 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
120 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
121 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
122 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
123 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
124 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
125 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
126 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
127 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
128 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
129 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
130 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
131 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
132 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
134 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
135 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
136 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
137 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
138 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
139 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
140 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
141 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
142 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
143 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
144 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
145 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
146 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
147 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
148 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
149 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
150 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
151 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
152 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
153 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
154 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
155 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
156 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
157 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
158 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
159 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
160 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
161 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
162 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
163 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
164 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
165 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
166 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 8 2 0 24:8 +16 18 3 7 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 10 7 1 2 19:6 +13 16 4 6 +1
170 Chelsea 10 9 1 0 25:4 +21 16 3 7 +4
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 10 5 5 0 19:8 +11 10 5 5 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 10 4 4 2 14:10 +4 10 7 3 =2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
2 Chelsea 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
3 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
4 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
6 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 14:0 +14 9 2 3 =1
8 Slavia Praha 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 4 1 =2
9 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
10 Arsenal 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +3
11 Villarreal 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 7 2 3 +1
12 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
13 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
14 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
15 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
16 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
23 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
31 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
41 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
45 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
47 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
49 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
50 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
52 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
53 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
54 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
57 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
65 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
69 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
70 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
73 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
74 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
76 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 FC Valencia 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
78 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
82 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
83 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
85 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
86 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
88 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
91 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
92 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
93 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
94 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
95 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
96 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
99 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
100 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
102 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
104 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
105 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
108 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
110 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
111 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
112 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
114 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
119 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
120 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
125 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
127 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
128 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
129 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
132 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
134 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
135 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
136 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
137 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
138 Napoli 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
139 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
140 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
144 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
145 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
146 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
150 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
151 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
154 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
155 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
161 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
162 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
167 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
169 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
170 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
171 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
173 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
174 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
177 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
181 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
185 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
189 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
193 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
198 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
199 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
200 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
201 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
202 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
203 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
204 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
206 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
208 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
214 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 5 3 0 0 10:4 +6 9 2 3 -2
2 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 12:6 +6 9 1 4 +1
4 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
5 Chelsea 5 4 1 0 12:3 +9 7 2 3 +2
6 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
12 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
18 Slavia Praha 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 =1
19 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
20 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
21 Villarreal 5 2 3 0 11:4 +7 3 3 2 +2
22 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
23 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
24 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
25 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
26 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
27 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
28 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
29 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
30 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
31 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
33 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
34 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
39 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
40 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
42 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
43 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
44 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
45 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
46 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
47 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
48 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
49 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
50 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
52 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
55 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
57 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
59 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
66 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
67 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
69 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
70 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
71 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
75 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
77 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 FC Valencia 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
80 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
84 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
85 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
87 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
91 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
94 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
95 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
96 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
97 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
100 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
101 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
103 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
105 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
106 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
107 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
110 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
112 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
113 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
114 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
116 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
121 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
122 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
127 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
130 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
132 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
134 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
136 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
138 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
139 Napoli 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
141 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
144 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
145 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
146 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
147 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
149 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
151 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
152 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
155 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
156 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
159 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
160 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
162 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
163 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
167 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
169 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
170 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
171 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
173 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
174 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
175 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
181 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
182 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
185 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
187 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
188 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
189 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
190 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
191 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
196 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
197 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
199 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
200 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
201 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
202 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
203 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
205 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
206 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
207 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
209 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
211 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
212 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
213 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3

Here you can check how Anorthosis Famagusta compares to Slovan Bratislava by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.