Mon, 2019 February 18. @ 08:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Anorthosis Famagusta vs. Molde FK

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Anorthosis Famagusta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 : 1 Laci SK 1.27 4.79 9.55
2 2018.07.19 Laci SK 1 : 0 Anorthosis Famagusta 3.31 3.21 2.06


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Molde FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.11 Glenavon Lurgan 2 : 1 Molde FK 17.40 7.32 1.10
2 2018.07.19 Molde FK 5 : 1 Glenavon Lurgan 1.06 9.75 22.40
3 2018.07.26 Molde FK 3 : 0 Laci SK 1.11 7.30 16.40
3 2018.08.02 Laci SK 0 : 2 Molde FK 4.94 3.90 1.58
4 2018.08.09 Hibernian 0 : 0 Molde FK 2.42 3.26 2.75
4 2018.08.16 Molde FK 3 : 0 Hibernian 1.60 3.64 5.35
5 2018.08.23 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 : 1 Molde FK 1.33 4.85 8.00
5 2018.08.30 Molde FK 2 : 1 Zenit St.Petersburg 3.13 3.62 2.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 42
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 32

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -5
Overall -20
Prediction Draw/no bet

Anorthosis Famagusta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

Molde FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Overall 25% (2/8) 75% (6/8) 50% (4/8) 50% (4/8)
To nil
Win to nil 37.5% (3/8)
Lose to nil 0% (0/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 12.5% (1/8)
By 2 goals or more 50% (4/8)

Goals scored/game 2.12
Goals received/game 0.88
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (4/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 4 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 62.5% (5/8) 62.5% (5/8)
Ties 25% (2/8) 12.5% (1/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 45.83% (11/24)
Second 54.17% (13/24)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
2 Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
4 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
5 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
6 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
7 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
8 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
10 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
11 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
12 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
13 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
14 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
15 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
16 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
17 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
19 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
20 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
21 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
22 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
23 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
24 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
25 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
26 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
27 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
28 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
29 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
30 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
31 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
32 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
33 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
34 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
35 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
36 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
37 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
38 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
39 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
40 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
41 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
42 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
43 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
44 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
45 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
46 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
47 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
48 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
49 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
50 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
51 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
52 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
53 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
54 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
55 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
56 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
57 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
58 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
59 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
60 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
61 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
62 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
63 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
64 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
65 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
66 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
67 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
68 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
69 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
70 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
72 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
73 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
74 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
75 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
76 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
77 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
78 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
79 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
80 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
81 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
82 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
83 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
84 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
85 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
86 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
88 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
89 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
90 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
91 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
92 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
93 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
94 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
95 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
96 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
97 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
99 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
100 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
101 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
102 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
103 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
104 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
105 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
106 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
107 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
108 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
109 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
110 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
111 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
112 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
113 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
114 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
115 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
116 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
117 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
118 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
119 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
120 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
121 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
122 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
123 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
124 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
125 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
126 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
127 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
129 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
131 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
132 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
133 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
134 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
135 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
137 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
138 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
139 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
140 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
141 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
142 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
143 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
144 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
145 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
146 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
147 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
148 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
149 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
150 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
151 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
152 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
154 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
155 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
156 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
157 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
158 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
159 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
160 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
161 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
162 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
163 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
164 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
165 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
166 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 6 1 0 19:7 +12 18 1 6 =1
168 Austria Salzburg 7 6 0 1 18:8 +10 18 1 6 -1
169 Arsenal 7 5 1 1 12:3 +9 16 4 3 -1
170 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 14:4 +10 16 3 4 +1
171 Dinamo Zagreb 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 14 3 4 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 7 4 1 2 13:4 +9 13 4 3 -1
173 Leverkusen 7 4 2 1 16:9 +7 13 3 4 =1
174 FC Sevilla 13 11 0 2 36:7 +29 12 4 9 +2
175 Krasnodar FK 7 4 1 2 8:8 0 12 2 5 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 7 3 4 0 10:5 +5 12 4 3 =2
177 Genk 13 9 3 1 36:14 +22 11 4 9 =1
178 Dinamo Kiev 7 3 3 1 12:9 +3 11 2 5 =1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 11 5 2 4 14:13 +1 11 6 5 -2
180 Villarreal 7 3 4 0 13:5 +8 10 4 3 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 11 6 3 2 24:11 +13 10 4 7 =1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 11 5 1 5 15:15 0 10 4 7 -1
184 Fc Zürich 7 3 1 3 8:9 -1 10 4 3 -1
185 Slavia Praha 7 3 2 2 4:3 +1 10 7 0 =1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 9 3 4 2 12:10 +2 9 6 3 -1
188 BATE Borisov 7 4 0 3 10:9 +1 9 4 3 +3
189 Rennes 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 9 3 4 =1
190 Lazio Roma 7 3 0 4 9:12 -3 9 2 5 -3
191 Celtic Glasgow 9 4 1 4 10:11 -1 9 5 4 -2
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 7 3 2 2 8:7 +1 8 5 2 +1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
3 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
4 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
6 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
8 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
9 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
11 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
12 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
13 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
14 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
15 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
16 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
18 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
19 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
21 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
22 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
23 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
25 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
31 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
32 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
42 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
43 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
44 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
47 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
52 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
56 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
58 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
61 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
62 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
63 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
66 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
67 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
76 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
78 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
80 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
86 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
88 FC Valencia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
93 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
95 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
96 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
97 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
98 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
101 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
102 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
103 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
106 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
108 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
109 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
113 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
116 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
118 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
119 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
122 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
126 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
127 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
128 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
129 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
130 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
134 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
135 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
140 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
141 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
142 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
143 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
145 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
148 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
150 Napoli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
152 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
153 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
156 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
157 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
159 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
160 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
161 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
162 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
166 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
170 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
172 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
177 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
178 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
180 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
181 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
185 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
186 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
190 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
197 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
198 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
199 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
202 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
203 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
205 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
206 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
208 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
209 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
210 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
211 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
212 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
213 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
214 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
2 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 10:6 +4 9 0 4 =1
4 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
5 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
6 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 7 1 2 +1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 13:6 +7 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 6:4 +2 5 2 2 =2
11 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 11:3 +8 4 4 0 +1
12 Genk 7 4 2 0 20:11 +9 4 1 6 =2
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 0 =1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
18 Rennes 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 2 1 +1
19 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
20 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
21 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 6:3 +3 3 3 1 +1
22 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
23 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 7:13 -6 3 0 5 +1
24 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
25 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 8:6 +2 3 3 1 +1
26 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
27 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
28 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
29 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
30 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
31 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
33 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
34 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 12:6 +6 3 3 2 -1
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 5:11 -6 2 4 2 -2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
39 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
40 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
41 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
43 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
44 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
45 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
46 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
47 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
50 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
51 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
53 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
56 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
58 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
59 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
61 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
62 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
64 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
65 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
69 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
72 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
73 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
75 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
79 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
80 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
81 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
82 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
83 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
86 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
89 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
96 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
97 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
98 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
99 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
100 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
102 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
105 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
110 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
111 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
114 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
115 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
118 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
119 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
120 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
124 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
127 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
128 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
129 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
130 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
131 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
137 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
142 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
143 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
144 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
145 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
148 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
151 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
154 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
155 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
158 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
159 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
161 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
162 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
163 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
167 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
168 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
170 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
172 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
173 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
174 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
179 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
182 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
183 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
186 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
187 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
188 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
189 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
190 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
191 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
196 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
198 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
199 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
200 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
201 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
202 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
203 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
204 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
205 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
208 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
209 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
210 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
212 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
213 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
214 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Anorthosis Famagusta compares to Molde FK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.