Tue, 2018 September 25. @ 03:48 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Anorthosis Famagusta vs. Rudar Plevlja

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Anorthosis Famagusta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 : 1 Laci SK 1.27 4.79 9.55
2 2018.07.19 Laci SK 1 : 0 Anorthosis Famagusta 3.31 3.21 2.06


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Rudar Plevlja


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Rudar Plevlja 0 : 3 Partizan Belgrad 8.11 4.30 1.35
2 2018.07.19 Partizan Belgrad 3 : 0 Rudar Plevlja 1.13 7.15 14.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Anorthosis Famagusta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

Rudar Plevlja

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
2 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
3 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
4 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
6 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
7 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
8 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
9 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
10 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
11 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
12 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
13 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
14 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
15 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
16 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
17 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
18 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
19 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
20 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
21 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
22 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
23 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
24 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
25 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
26 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
27 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
29 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
30 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
31 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
32 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
33 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
34 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
35 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
36 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
37 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
38 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
39 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
40 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
41 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
42 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
43 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
44 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
45 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
46 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
47 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
48 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
50 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
51 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
52 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
53 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
54 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
55 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
56 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
57 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
58 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
60 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
61 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
63 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
64 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
65 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
66 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
67 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
68 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
69 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
70 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
71 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
72 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
73 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
74 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
75 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
76 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
77 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
78 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
79 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
80 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
81 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
82 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
83 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
84 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
85 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
86 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
87 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
88 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
89 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
90 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
91 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
92 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
93 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
94 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
95 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
96 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
97 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
98 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
99 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
100 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
101 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
102 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
103 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
104 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
105 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
106 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
107 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
108 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
109 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
111 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
112 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
113 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
114 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
115 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
116 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
117 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
118 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
119 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
121 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
123 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
124 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
125 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
126 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
127 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
128 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
129 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
130 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
131 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
132 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
134 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
135 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
136 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
137 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
138 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
140 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
141 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
142 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
143 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
144 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
145 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
146 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
147 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
148 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
149 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
150 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
151 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
152 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
153 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
154 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
155 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
156 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
157 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
158 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
2 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
3 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
5 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
7 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
8 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
9 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
10 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
11 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
12 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
14 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
15 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
17 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
18 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
21 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
23 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
24 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
26 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
27 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
28 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
31 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
33 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
34 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
35 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
36 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
40 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
46 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
49 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
55 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
63 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
64 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
65 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
68 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
74 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
75 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
78 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
79 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
81 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
82 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
87 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
91 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
100 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
101 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
103 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
107 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
109 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
110 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
113 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
117 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
118 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
119 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
120 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
124 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
125 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
126 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
128 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
131 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
132 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
133 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
136 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
138 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
139 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
140 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
143 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
146 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
152 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
158 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
160 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
161 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
163 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
165 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
168 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
169 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
173 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
174 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
175 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
178 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
181 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
182 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
183 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
184 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
185 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
187 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
190 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
191 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
193 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
194 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
196 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
197 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
199 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
200 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
201 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
204 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
5 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
6 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
7 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
9 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
10 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
11 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
12 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
13 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
14 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
15 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
16 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
17 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
20 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
22 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
23 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
24 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
27 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
29 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
30 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
31 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
34 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
35 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
40 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
42 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
43 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
44 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
45 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
50 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
51 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
55 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
56 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
57 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
60 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
61 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
62 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
63 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
64 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
68 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
71 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
74 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
75 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
76 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
78 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
79 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
83 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
86 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
96 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
100 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
102 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
106 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
108 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
112 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
113 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
116 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
117 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
118 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
120 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
121 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
122 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
127 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
128 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
133 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
134 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
135 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
137 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
138 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
139 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
140 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
141 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
142 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
144 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
146 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
147 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
151 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
152 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
158 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
159 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
160 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
161 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
162 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
163 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
164 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
165 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
167 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
168 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
169 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
171 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
174 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
176 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
177 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
180 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
181 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
182 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
183 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
184 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
186 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
188 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
189 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
190 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
191 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
192 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
194 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
195 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
196 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
197 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
198 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
199 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
200 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
201 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
203 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
204 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Anorthosis Famagusta compares to Rudar Plevlja by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.