Sun, 2019 February 24. @ 06:47 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Anorthosis Famagusta vs. Häcken BK

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Anorthosis Famagusta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 : 1 Laci SK 1.27 4.79 9.55
2 2018.07.19 Laci SK 1 : 0 Anorthosis Famagusta 3.31 3.21 2.06


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Häcken BK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 : 3 Häcken BK 4.44 3.31 1.74
2 2018.07.19 Häcken BK 1 : 2 Metalurgs Liepaja 1.27 4.85 9.05
3 2018.07.26 Leipzig 4 : 0 Häcken BK 1.19 6.05 11.85
3 2018.08.02 Häcken BK 1 : 1 Leipzig 4.32 3.90 1.65


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 13

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -1
Overall -1
Prediction Draw/no bet

Anorthosis Famagusta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

Häcken BK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.75
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (4/12)
Second 66.67% (8/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
2 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
3 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
4 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
6 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
7 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
8 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
9 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
10 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
11 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
12 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
13 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
14 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
15 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
16 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
17 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
18 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
19 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
20 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
21 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
22 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
23 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
24 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
25 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
26 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
27 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
28 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
29 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
30 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
31 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
32 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
33 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
34 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
35 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
36 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
37 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
38 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
39 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
40 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
41 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
42 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
43 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
44 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
45 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
46 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
47 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
48 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
49 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
51 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
52 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
53 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
54 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
55 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
56 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
58 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
60 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
61 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
62 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
63 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
64 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
65 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
66 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
67 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
68 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
69 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
70 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
71 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
72 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
74 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
75 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
76 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
77 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
78 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
79 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
80 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
81 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
82 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
83 FC Valencia 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
84 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
85 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
86 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
87 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
88 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
89 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
90 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
91 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
92 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
93 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
94 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
95 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
96 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
97 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
98 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
99 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
100 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
101 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
102 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
103 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
104 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
105 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
106 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
107 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
108 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
109 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
110 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
111 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
112 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
113 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
114 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
115 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
116 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
118 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
119 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
120 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
121 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
122 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
123 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
124 Napoli 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
125 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
126 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
127 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
128 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
129 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
130 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
131 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
132 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
133 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
134 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
135 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
136 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
137 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
138 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
139 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
140 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
141 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
142 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
143 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
144 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
145 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
146 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
147 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
148 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
149 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
150 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
151 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
152 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
153 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
154 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
155 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
156 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
157 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
159 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
160 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
161 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
162 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
163 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
164 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
165 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
166 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 7 1 0 23:8 +15 18 1 7 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 8 7 0 1 22:8 +14 18 1 7 +1
169 Arsenal 8 6 1 1 15:3 +12 16 4 4 +1
170 Chelsea 8 7 1 0 17:4 +13 16 3 5 +2
171 Dinamo Zagreb 8 5 2 1 15:5 +10 14 3 5 +1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 14 12 0 2 38:7 +31 12 5 9 +3
175 Krasnodar FK 8 4 2 2 9:9 0 12 3 5 =2
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 8 4 3 1 13:9 +4 11 3 5 +1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 12 6 2 4 17:14 +3 11 6 6 +1
180 Villarreal 8 3 5 0 14:6 +8 10 5 3 =1
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 8 4 2 2 8:4 +4 10 7 1 +1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 8 4 1 3 13:12 +1 9 3 5 +1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
2 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 3 +4
3 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 3 +4
4 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 6 0 0 14:0 +14 9 2 4 +6
6 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 24:0 +24 9 2 5 +7
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 3 +4
8 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
9 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 2 2 +2
10 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
11 Villarreal 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 7 2 2 =1
12 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
13 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
14 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
15 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
16 Dinamo Zagreb 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 7 1 3 +1
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
23 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 +1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
41 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
46 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
47 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
48 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
50 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
51 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
53 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
55 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
57 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
67 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
68 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
69 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
72 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
75 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
78 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
82 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
84 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
85 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
87 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
88 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
89 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
90 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
91 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
92 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
96 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
97 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
98 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
101 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
103 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
105 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
107 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
110 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
112 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
114 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
115 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
116 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
117 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
122 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
127 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
129 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
130 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
131 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
132 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
133 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
135 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
139 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
140 Napoli 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
142 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
146 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
147 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
148 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
149 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
157 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
158 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
165 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
166 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
167 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
168 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
169 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
170 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
171 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
174 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
176 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
178 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
187 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
190 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
192 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
194 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
195 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
196 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
201 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
203 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
204 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
205 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
208 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
209 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
210 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
211 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
212 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
2 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 11:6 +5 9 0 4 =1
4 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
5 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
6 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
12 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
17 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
18 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
19 Slavia Praha 4 2 0 0 5:4 +1 3 3 1 +1
20 Krasnodar FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 2 2 =1
21 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 7:3 +4 3 3 1 +1
22 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
23 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
24 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
25 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
26 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
27 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
28 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
29 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
30 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
31 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
33 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
34 Rennes 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 3 2 2 +2
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 6:11 -5 2 4 2 -2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
39 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
40 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
42 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
43 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
44 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
45 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
46 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
47 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
49 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
50 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
51 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
52 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
53 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
57 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
60 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
62 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
67 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
68 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
69 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
70 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
71 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
73 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
77 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
84 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
87 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
89 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
92 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
93 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
97 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
98 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
99 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
101 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
102 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
103 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
107 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
108 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
109 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
112 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
114 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
115 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
116 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
117 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
118 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
119 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
124 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
126 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
129 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
130 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
132 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
133 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
135 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
137 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
141 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
143 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
144 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
146 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
147 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
148 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
149 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
150 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
152 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
156 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
158 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
159 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
160 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
161 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
166 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
167 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
168 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
170 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
172 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
176 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
177 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
178 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
179 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
181 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
183 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
187 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
188 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
190 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
191 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
193 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
195 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
199 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
200 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
201 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
202 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
203 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
204 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
206 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
208 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
209 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
210 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
212 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
214 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Anorthosis Famagusta compares to Häcken BK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.