Mon, 2018 October 22. @ 18:53 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Anorthosis Famagusta vs. Hapoel Haifa

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Anorthosis Famagusta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 : 1 Laci SK 1.27 4.79 9.55
2 2018.07.19 Laci SK 1 : 0 Anorthosis Famagusta 3.31 3.21 2.06


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Hapoel Haifa


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Hapoel Haifa 1 : 1 Hafnarfjordur FH 1.68 3.26 5.15
3 2018.08.02 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 : 1 Hapoel Haifa 3.02 2.95 2.35
4 2018.08.09 Hapoel Haifa 1 : 4 Atalanta Bergamo 8.65 4.91 1.31
4 2018.08.16 Atalanta Bergamo 2 : 0 Hapoel Haifa 1.16 6.75 13.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 14

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -1
Overall -2
Prediction Draw/no bet

Anorthosis Famagusta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

Hapoel Haifa

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 1.75
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 2 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 70% (7/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
2 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
3 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
4 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
6 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
7 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
8 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
9 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
10 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
12 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
13 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
14 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
15 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
16 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
17 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
18 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
19 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
20 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
21 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
22 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
23 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
24 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
25 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
26 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
27 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
28 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
29 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
30 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
31 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
32 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
33 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
34 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
35 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
36 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
37 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
38 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
39 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
40 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
41 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
42 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
43 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
44 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
45 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
46 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
47 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
48 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
49 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
50 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
51 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
52 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
53 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
54 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
55 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
56 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
57 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
58 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
59 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
60 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
61 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
62 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
63 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
64 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
65 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
66 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
67 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
68 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
69 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
70 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
71 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
72 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
74 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
75 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
76 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
77 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
78 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
79 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
80 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
81 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
82 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
83 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
84 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
85 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
86 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
87 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
88 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
89 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
90 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
91 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
92 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
94 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
95 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
96 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
98 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
99 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
100 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
101 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
102 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
103 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
104 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
105 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
106 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
107 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
108 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
109 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
110 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
111 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
112 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
113 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
114 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
115 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
116 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
117 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
118 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
119 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
120 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
121 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
122 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
123 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
124 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
125 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
126 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
127 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
128 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
129 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
130 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
131 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
133 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
134 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
135 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
136 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
137 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
138 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
139 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
140 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
141 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
142 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
143 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
144 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
145 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
146 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
147 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
149 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
150 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
151 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
152 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
153 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
154 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
155 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
156 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
157 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
158 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
2 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
3 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
4 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
6 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
7 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
9 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
10 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
11 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
12 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
13 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
14 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
15 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
16 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
17 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
18 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
19 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
20 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
21 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
22 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
23 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
24 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
25 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
26 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
27 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
28 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
29 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
30 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
31 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
32 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
33 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
34 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
35 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
36 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
39 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
40 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
41 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
42 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
43 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
44 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
45 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
47 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
50 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
51 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
52 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
54 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
58 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
63 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
68 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
70 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
71 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
73 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
74 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
76 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
77 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
80 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
82 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
83 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
88 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
89 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
91 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
92 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
94 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
96 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
98 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
99 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
102 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
104 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
106 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
110 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
118 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
122 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
123 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
124 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
126 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
130 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
132 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
134 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
135 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
139 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
141 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
145 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
146 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
148 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
150 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
151 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
153 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
154 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
155 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
156 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
157 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
160 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
161 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
163 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
166 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
167 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
168 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
169 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
170 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
172 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
175 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
177 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
178 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
180 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
184 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
192 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
197 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
198 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
202 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
203 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
205 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
5 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
6 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
9 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
10 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
11 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
12 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
13 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
15 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
16 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
18 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
19 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
20 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
21 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
22 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
23 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
24 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
26 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
27 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
30 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
32 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
33 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
34 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
35 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
36 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
39 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
40 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
43 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
45 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
46 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
47 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
52 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
54 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
56 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
57 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
63 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
64 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
66 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
67 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
69 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
71 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
73 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
76 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
78 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
79 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
80 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
85 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
86 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
88 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
89 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
94 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
95 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
96 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
99 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
101 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
103 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
104 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
113 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
115 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
116 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
119 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
120 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
121 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
122 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
124 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
125 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
127 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
129 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
131 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
132 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
136 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
137 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
139 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
143 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
144 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
145 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
146 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
147 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
148 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
149 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
150 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
151 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
153 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
154 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
155 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
156 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
158 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
159 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
161 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
163 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
164 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
165 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
166 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
169 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
175 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
176 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
177 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
179 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
180 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
181 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
182 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
187 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
190 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
192 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
196 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
197 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
198 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
199 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
201 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
202 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
205 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Anorthosis Famagusta compares to Hapoel Haifa by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.