Mon, 2018 July 23. @ 07:52 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Anorthosis Famagusta vs. Dunajská Streda

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Anorthosis Famagusta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 : 1 Laci SK 1.27 4.79 9.55
2 2018.07.19 Laci SK 1 : 0 Anorthosis Famagusta 3.31 3.21 2.06


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Dunajská Streda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 Dynamo Tbilisi 1.75 3.31 4.33
2 2018.07.19 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 : 2 Dunajská Streda 2.82 3.15 2.31
3  2018.07.26 Dunajská Streda - : - Dynamo Minsk 2.25 3.10 3.05
3  2018.08.02 Dynamo Minsk - : - Dunajská Streda - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -5
Overall -12
Prediction Draw/no bet

Anorthosis Famagusta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

Dunajská Streda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
2 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
3 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
4 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
5 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
6 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
8 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
9 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
11 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
12 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
13 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
14 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
15 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
17 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
19 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
21 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
22 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
23 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
24 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
26 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
27 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
29 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
30 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
31 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
32 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
35 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
36 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
37 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
39 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
41 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
43 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
44 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
45 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
52 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
53 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
55 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
58 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
59 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
60 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
64 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
68 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
69 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
70 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
71 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
72 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
74 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
76 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
77 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
78 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
79 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
80 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
81 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
82 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
83 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
85 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
88 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
92 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
94 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
95 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
96 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
99 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
101 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
102 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
104 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
105 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
107 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
109 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
110 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
111 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
112 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
113 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
114 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
115 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
117 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
118 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
119 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
121 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
122 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
123 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
124 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
125 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
126 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
127 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
129 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
131 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
133 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
134 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
135 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
136 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
137 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
139 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
143 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
144 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
3 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
4 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
5 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
8 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
11 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
12 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
15 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
17 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
18 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
22 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
23 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
24 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
25 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
30 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
32 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
33 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
44 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
52 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
55 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
59 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
60 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
64 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
74 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
85 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
86 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
107 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
109 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
117 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
124 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
125 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
146 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
4 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
7 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
8 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
11 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
12 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
14 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
17 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
19 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
22 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
23 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
25 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
28 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
32 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
33 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
34 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
38 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
43 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
44 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
45 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
48 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
49 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
55 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
62 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
67 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
71 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
75 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
84 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
100 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
101 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
124 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
125 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
127 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
130 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
132 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
137 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
138 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
142 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
144 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
146 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Anorthosis Famagusta compares to Dunajská Streda by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.