Sat, 2018 September 22. @ 17:39 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Anorthosis Famagusta vs. Narva Trans

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Anorthosis Famagusta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 : 1 Laci SK 1.27 4.79 9.55
2 2018.07.19 Laci SK 1 : 0 Anorthosis Famagusta 3.31 3.21 2.06


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Narva Trans


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Narva Trans 0 : 2 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 6.66 4.68 1.37
2 2018.07.18 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 3 : 1 Narva Trans 1.11 7.35 19.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Anorthosis Famagusta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

Narva Trans

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (4/6)
Second 33.33% (2/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
2 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
3 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
4 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
5 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
6 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
7 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
8 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
9 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
10 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
12 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
13 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
14 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
15 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
16 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
17 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
18 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
19 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
20 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
21 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
22 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
23 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
24 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
25 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
26 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
27 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
28 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
29 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
30 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
31 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
32 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
33 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
34 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
35 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
36 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
37 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
38 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
39 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
40 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
41 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
42 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
43 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
44 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
45 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
46 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
47 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
48 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
49 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
50 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
51 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
52 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
53 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
54 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
55 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
56 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
57 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
58 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
59 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
60 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
61 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
62 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
63 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
64 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
65 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
66 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
67 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
68 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
69 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
70 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
71 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
72 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
73 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
74 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
75 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
76 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
77 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
79 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
80 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
81 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
82 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
83 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
84 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
85 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
86 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
87 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
89 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
91 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
92 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
93 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
94 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
95 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
97 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
98 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
99 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
100 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
101 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
102 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
103 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
104 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
105 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
106 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
107 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
108 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
109 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
110 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
111 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
112 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
113 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
114 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
115 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
116 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
117 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
118 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
119 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
120 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
121 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
122 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
123 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
124 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
125 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
126 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
127 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
128 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
130 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
131 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
132 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
133 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
134 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
135 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
137 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
138 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
139 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
140 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
141 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
142 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
144 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
145 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
146 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
147 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
149 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
150 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
151 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
152 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
153 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
154 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
155 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
156 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
157 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
158 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
2 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
4 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
5 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
6 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
7 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
9 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
10 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
11 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
12 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
14 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
16 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
17 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
20 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
21 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
23 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
25 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
28 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
30 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
32 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
33 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
34 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
36 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
38 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
40 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
41 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
42 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
44 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
45 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
46 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
54 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
57 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
58 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
60 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
65 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
66 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
70 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
71 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
73 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
75 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
79 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
82 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
84 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
86 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
87 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
89 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
91 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
92 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
93 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
94 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
97 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
112 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
114 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
115 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
117 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
118 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
122 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
123 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
125 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
126 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
128 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
129 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
132 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
135 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
136 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
137 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
139 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
140 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
142 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
143 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
145 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
148 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
149 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
150 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
152 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
154 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
155 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
156 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
162 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
163 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
164 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
167 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
168 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
172 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
174 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
176 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
178 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
179 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
180 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
187 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
190 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
192 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
195 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
197 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
198 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
200 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
204 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
206 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
4 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
5 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
7 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
10 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
11 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
12 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
13 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
14 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
18 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
20 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
21 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
22 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
23 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
24 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
25 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
27 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
28 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
29 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
30 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
32 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
33 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
34 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
36 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
37 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
40 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
41 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
42 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
43 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
45 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
53 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
56 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
59 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
63 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
67 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
69 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
70 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
71 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
73 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
76 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
81 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
82 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
83 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
86 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
88 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
89 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
91 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
92 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
93 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
94 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
95 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
98 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
104 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
106 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
111 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
113 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
114 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
116 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
117 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
118 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
119 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
120 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
121 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
123 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
126 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
127 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
130 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
133 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
134 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
135 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
137 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
138 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
141 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
142 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
143 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
145 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
146 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
147 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
148 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
149 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
150 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
151 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
152 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
153 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
154 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
158 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
159 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
161 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
163 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
164 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
165 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
166 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
167 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
169 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
171 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
172 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
173 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
175 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
177 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
178 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
179 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
182 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
183 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
186 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
188 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
189 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
192 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
193 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
194 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
195 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
196 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
198 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
199 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
202 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
203 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
204 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
205 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
206 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Anorthosis Famagusta compares to Narva Trans by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.