Thu, 2018 September 20. @ 23:54 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Anorthosis Famagusta vs. Rio Ave

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Anorthosis Famagusta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 : 1 Laci SK 1.27 4.79 9.55
2 2018.07.19 Laci SK 1 : 0 Anorthosis Famagusta 3.31 3.21 2.06


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Rio Ave


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 : 0 Rio Ave 1.98 3.19 3.60
3 2018.08.02 Rio Ave 4 : 4 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1.72 3.31 4.77


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 7
Prediction Draw/no bet

Anorthosis Famagusta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

Rio Ave

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
2 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
3 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
4 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
6 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
7 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
8 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
9 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
10 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
11 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
12 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
13 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
14 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
15 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
16 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
17 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
18 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
19 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
20 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
21 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
22 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
23 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
24 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
25 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
26 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
28 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
29 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
30 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
31 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
32 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
33 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
34 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
35 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
36 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
37 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
38 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
39 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
40 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
41 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
42 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
43 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
44 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
45 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
46 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
47 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
48 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
49 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
50 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
51 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
52 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
53 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
54 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
55 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
56 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
57 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
58 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
59 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
60 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
61 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
62 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
63 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
64 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
65 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
66 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
67 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
68 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
69 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
70 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
71 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
72 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
73 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
74 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
75 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
76 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
77 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
78 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
79 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
80 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
81 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
82 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
83 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
84 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
85 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
86 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
87 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
88 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
89 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
90 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
91 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
92 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
93 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
94 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
95 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
96 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
97 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
98 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
99 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
100 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
101 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
102 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
103 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
104 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
105 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
106 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
107 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
108 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
109 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
110 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
111 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
112 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
114 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
115 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
116 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
117 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
118 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
119 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
120 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
121 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
123 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
124 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
125 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
126 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
127 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
128 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
129 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
130 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
131 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
132 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
133 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
134 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
136 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
137 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
138 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
139 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
141 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
142 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
144 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
145 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
146 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
147 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
148 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
149 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
150 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
151 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
152 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
153 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
154 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
155 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
156 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
157 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
158 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
2 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
4 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
5 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
6 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
7 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
9 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
10 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
11 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
12 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
14 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
16 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
17 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
18 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
19 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
20 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
22 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
26 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
27 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
29 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
30 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
31 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
32 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
36 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
37 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
39 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
43 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
44 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
49 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
51 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
53 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
55 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
57 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
59 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
61 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
65 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
66 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
69 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
70 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
71 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
77 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
79 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
80 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
82 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
83 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
87 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
89 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
91 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
95 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
97 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
105 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
110 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
113 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
115 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
120 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
121 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
126 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
127 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
129 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
131 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
135 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
136 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
137 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
138 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
141 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
144 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
146 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
147 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
149 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
150 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
152 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
153 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
154 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
155 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
160 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
162 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
165 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
166 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
167 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
170 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
177 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
178 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
179 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
181 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
186 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
188 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
189 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
191 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
193 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
198 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
199 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
206 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
5 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
7 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
10 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
11 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
12 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
13 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
14 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
15 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
16 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
17 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
20 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
22 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
24 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
25 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
26 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
27 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
28 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
30 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
31 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
32 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
33 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
35 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
36 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
39 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
40 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
41 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
45 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
49 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
50 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
52 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
58 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
60 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
65 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
68 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
69 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
70 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
73 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
79 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
81 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
84 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
85 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
89 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
90 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
91 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
93 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
95 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
96 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
98 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
103 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
105 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
110 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
111 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
112 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
113 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
114 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
115 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
118 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
119 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
120 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
123 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
124 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
125 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
127 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
128 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
129 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
132 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
133 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
134 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
136 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
139 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
140 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
142 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
143 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
144 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
145 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
146 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
147 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
149 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
150 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
151 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
153 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
154 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
155 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
156 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
159 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
161 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
162 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
163 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
164 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
166 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
168 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
169 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
170 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
174 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
176 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
177 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
178 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
180 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
182 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
183 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
185 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
186 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
188 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
190 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
192 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
196 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
197 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
198 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
200 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
202 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
203 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
204 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
206 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1

Here you can check how Anorthosis Famagusta compares to Rio Ave by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.