Fri, 2018 November 16. @ 04:31 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Anorthosis Famagusta vs. Runavik NSI

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Anorthosis Famagusta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 : 1 Laci SK 1.27 4.79 9.55
2 2018.07.19 Laci SK 1 : 0 Anorthosis Famagusta 3.31 3.21 2.06


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Runavik NSI


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Hibernian 6 : 1 Runavik NSI 1.10 8.01 16.00
2 2018.07.19 Runavik NSI 4 : 6 Hibernian 5.80 4.89 1.39


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Anorthosis Famagusta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

Runavik NSI

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 6.00
Goals/game 8.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 58.82% (10/17)
Second 41.18% (7/17)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
2 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
3 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
4 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
5 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
6 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
7 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
8 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
9 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
10 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
11 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
12 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
13 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
14 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
15 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
16 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
17 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
18 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
19 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
20 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
21 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
22 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
23 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
24 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
25 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
27 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
28 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
29 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
30 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
31 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
32 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
33 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
34 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
35 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
36 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
37 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
38 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
39 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
40 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
42 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
43 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
44 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
45 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
46 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
47 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
48 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
49 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
50 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
51 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
52 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
53 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
54 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
55 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
56 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
57 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
58 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
59 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
60 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
61 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
62 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
63 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
64 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
65 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
66 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
67 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
68 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
69 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
70 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
71 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
72 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
73 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
74 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
75 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
76 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
77 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
78 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
79 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
80 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
81 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
82 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
83 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
84 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
86 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
87 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
88 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
89 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
90 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
91 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
92 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
93 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
94 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
95 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
96 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
97 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
98 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
99 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
100 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
101 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
102 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
103 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
104 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
105 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
106 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
107 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
108 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
109 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
110 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
111 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
112 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
113 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
114 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
115 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
116 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
117 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
118 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
119 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
120 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
121 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
122 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
123 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
124 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
125 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
126 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
128 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
129 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
130 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
131 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
133 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
134 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
135 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
137 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
138 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
139 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
140 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
141 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
142 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
143 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
145 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
146 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
147 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
148 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
149 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
150 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
152 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
153 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
154 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
155 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
156 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
157 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
158 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
2 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
5 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
6 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
7 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
8 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
9 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
10 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
11 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
12 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
13 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
14 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
16 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
17 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
18 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
19 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
20 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
21 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
22 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
23 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
24 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
25 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
26 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
27 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
28 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
29 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
30 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
31 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
32 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
33 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
36 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
38 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
39 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
40 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
41 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
43 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
44 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
47 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
49 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
50 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
51 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
52 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
53 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
54 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
56 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
57 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
58 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
61 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
62 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
64 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
65 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
71 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
72 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
73 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
74 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
78 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
79 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
80 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
87 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
89 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
93 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
97 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
98 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
101 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
105 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
107 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
109 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
114 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
118 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
119 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
120 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
121 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
124 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
132 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
135 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
136 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
137 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
138 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
141 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
143 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
144 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
148 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
149 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
150 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
151 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
153 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
155 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
156 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
157 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
159 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
162 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
164 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
165 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
166 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
168 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
169 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
172 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
174 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
179 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
180 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
181 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
184 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
188 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
190 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
191 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
193 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
195 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
197 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
198 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
200 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
201 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
202 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
206 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
4 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
5 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
6 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
7 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
8 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
9 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
10 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
12 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
13 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
14 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
15 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
16 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
17 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
18 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
19 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
20 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
21 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
22 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
23 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
24 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
25 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
26 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
27 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
28 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
29 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
30 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
31 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
32 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
33 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
34 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
35 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
36 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
37 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
38 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
39 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
40 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
43 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
44 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
45 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
46 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
47 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
48 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
49 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
50 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
51 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
53 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
54 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
57 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
60 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
62 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
67 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
68 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
71 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
75 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
77 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
81 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
85 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
88 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
90 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
91 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
92 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
94 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
97 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
99 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
103 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
104 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
106 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
108 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
110 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
111 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
112 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
113 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
114 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
115 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
117 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
124 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
127 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
128 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
132 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
134 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
137 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
139 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
140 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
141 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
143 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
145 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
146 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
147 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
148 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
149 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
150 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
151 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
154 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
155 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
156 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
157 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
158 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
159 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
160 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
161 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
163 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
164 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
165 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
166 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
167 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
168 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
169 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
172 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
174 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
175 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
177 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
181 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
182 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
184 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
188 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
189 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
190 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
191 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
192 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
193 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
194 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
195 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
197 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
198 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
199 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
200 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
201 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
202 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
206 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1

Here you can check how Anorthosis Famagusta compares to Runavik NSI by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.