Tue, 2018 August 14. @ 22:59 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Anorthosis Famagusta vs. Torpedo Kutaisi

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Anorthosis Famagusta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 : 1 Laci SK 1.27 4.79 9.55
2 2018.07.19 Laci SK 1 : 0 Anorthosis Famagusta 3.31 3.21 2.06


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Torpedo Kutaisi


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 : 0 Vikingur Gotu 1.36 4.56 7.15
3 2018.08.02 Vikingur Gotu 0 : 4 Torpedo Kutaisi 2.75 3.23 2.37
4 2018.08.09 Torpedo Kutaisi 5 : 2 Kukesi KS 1.48 3.87 6.85
4  2018.08.16 Kukesi KS - : - Torpedo Kutaisi 2.53 3.25 2.56


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 40

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -5
Overall -28
Prediction Draw/no bet

Anorthosis Famagusta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

Torpedo Kutaisi

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 100% (3/3)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (8/14)
Second 42.86% (6/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
3 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
4 Hajduk Split 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
5 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
6 CSKA Sofia 5 3 0 2 8:4 +4 0 2 3 -1
7 Nordsjalland FC 5 4 0 1 6:3 +3 0 3 2 -1
8 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
9 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
10 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
12 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 0 3 2 +3
13 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
14 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
15 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Appolon Limassol 5 4 0 1 11:3 +8 0 2 3 +4
17 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
18 Gent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
19 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
21 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
22 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 2 3 0 6:3 +3 0 4 1 =2
23 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
24 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
25 Trenčín 5 4 1 0 12:2 +10 0 3 2 +3
26 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
27 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
28 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
29 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
30 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
31 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
32 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
33 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
34 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
36 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
37 Spartaks Jurmala 3 2 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 2 -1
38 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
39 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
40 Žalgiris Vilnius 5 2 2 1 5:4 +1 0 4 1 -1
41 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
42 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 3 +2
43 Dynamo Brest 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
44 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
45 Illichivets Mariupol 3 0 2 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
46 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
47 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
49 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
50 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
52 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
53 Cork City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
55 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
56 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
57 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
58 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
59 Lech Poznan 5 1 2 2 7:8 -1 0 3 2 -1
60 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
61 Vitesse Arnheim 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
62 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
63 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
65 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
66 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
68 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
69 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
70 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
71 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
72 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
74 Braga 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
75 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 3 1 1 9:3 +6 0 3 2 =1
77 LASK Linz 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
78 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
81 Besiktas 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
82 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
84 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
85 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
86 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
87 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
89 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
90 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
91 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
92 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
93 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
94 Steaua Bucureşti 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
95 Progres Niedercom 5 2 0 3 5:4 +1 0 4 1 -1
96 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
97 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
98 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
99 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +2
100 Luzern 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
102 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
103 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Glasgow Rangers 5 3 2 0 7:2 +5 0 4 1 +1
105 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
107 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
108 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
109 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
110 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
112 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
113 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
114 Genk 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
115 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 +1
116 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
117 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
118 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
119 Molde FK 5 3 1 1 11:3 +8 0 2 3 =1
120 Partizan Belgrad 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 0 2 3 +1
121 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
122 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
123 Maribor Branik NK 5 3 1 1 6:3 +3 0 4 1 -1
124 Pyunik Yerevan 5 3 1 1 5:2 +3 0 4 1 =1
125 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
126 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
127 Alashkert FC 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -1
128 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
129 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
130 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
131 Valur Reykjavík 3 1 0 2 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
132 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
133 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
134 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
135 Jagiellonia Bialystok 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
136 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 +1
137 Burnley 3 0 3 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 =3
138 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
139 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 3 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 3 +3
140 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
141 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
142 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
143 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
144 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
145 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
146 Leipzig 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
147 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =1
149 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
150 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
151 Feyenoord 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
152 Dynamo Minsk 5 4 0 1 14:4 +10 0 1 4 +3
153 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
154 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
155 Kairat Almaty 5 3 0 2 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -2
156 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
157 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 5 2 1 2 6:5 +1 0 4 1 -2
158 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
159 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
160 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
161 Llansantffraid 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
162 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
163 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
164 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
165 Hapoel Haifa 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
166 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 5 +2
167 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
168 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 +3
169 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
170 Hibernian 5 3 2 0 16:8 +8 0 2 3 =2
171 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
172 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
173 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
2 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
3 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
4 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
5 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Valur Reykjavík 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
8 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
9 Ufa FK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 +1
10 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
11 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
13 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
15 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
16 Atalanta Bergamo 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
17 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
19 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Dudelange F91 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Molde FK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
22 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
24 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
25 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
26 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Olimpija Lublaň 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
29 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
30 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
31 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
32 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
34 Bordeaux 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
35 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
36 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
38 Rapid Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
40 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
41 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
43 Braga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Leipzig 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
47 Apoel Nikósia 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
48 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
49 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
55 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
56 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
57 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
60 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
62 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
63 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
68 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
69 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
73 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
74 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
75 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
76 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
77 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Besiktas 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
79 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
82 Midtjylland FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
85 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Lech Poznan 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
90 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
92 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
94 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Burnley 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
96 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
98 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
99 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
100 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
101 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
102 Dynamo Brest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
103 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
105 Genk 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
106 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
108 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
110 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
111 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
112 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
114 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
119 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
122 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
124 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
125 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
127 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 HJK Helsinki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
135 Feyenoord 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
137 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
139 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Zrinjski Mostar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
146 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
148 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +2
149 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
153 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
160 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
163 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
164 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
169 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
170 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
171 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
3 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Vitesse Arnheim 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
5 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
6 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
7 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
8 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 =1
9 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
10 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
11 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
13 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
14 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
15 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
16 Atalanta Bergamo 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
17 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
19 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
21 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
22 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
24 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
25 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
27 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
28 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
29 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
30 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
31 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
32 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
33 Hapoel Haifa 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
34 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
35 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
42 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
43 Braga 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
44 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Leipzig 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
48 Dynamo Minsk 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +2
49 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
50 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
52 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Partizan Belgrad 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 +1
55 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
56 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
57 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
59 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
60 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
63 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Luzern 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +1
68 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
69 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
73 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
75 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
76 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
77 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 Besiktas 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
80 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
82 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
85 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
90 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -2
92 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
94 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
95 Burnley 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
96 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
97 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
99 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
100 Spartaks Jurmala 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
101 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Genk 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
107 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 +3
110 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
112 Gent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
114 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
118 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
119 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
121 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Hibernian 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 1 =1
124 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
125 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
127 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
129 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
135 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Cork City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
146 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
147 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 3 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 =3
148 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
149 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
151 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Larnaca AEK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
153 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
154 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
157 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
160 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
163 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
164 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
165 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
166 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
167 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
169 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -2
170 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Anorthosis Famagusta compares to Torpedo Kutaisi by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.