Mon, 2019 April 22. @ 12:22 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Anorthosis Famagusta vs. Vardar Skopje

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Anorthosis Famagusta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 : 1 Laci SK 1.27 4.79 9.55
2 2018.07.19 Laci SK 1 : 0 Anorthosis Famagusta 3.31 3.21 2.06


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Vardar Skopje


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Pyunik Yerevan 1 : 0 Vardar Skopje 3.09 3.04 2.23
2 2018.07.19 Vardar Skopje 0 : 2 Pyunik Yerevan 1.42 4.12 6.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2007.08.02 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 : 0 Vardar Skopje 1.31 4.47 8.20
2007.07.19 Vardar Skopje 0 : 1 Anorthosis Famagusta 2.99 3.35 2.28

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Anorthosis Famagusta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

Vardar Skopje

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
2 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
3 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
4 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
5 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
6 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
7 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
8 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
9 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
10 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
11 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
12 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
13 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
14 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
15 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
16 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
17 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
19 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
20 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
21 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
22 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
23 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
24 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
25 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
26 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
27 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
28 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
29 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
30 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
32 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
33 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
34 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
35 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
36 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
37 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
38 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
39 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
40 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
41 FC Valencia 6 5 1 0 11:3 +8 0 4 2 +2
42 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
43 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
44 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
45 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
46 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
47 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
48 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
49 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
50 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 0 4 2 -1
51 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
52 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
53 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
54 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
55 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
56 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
57 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
58 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
59 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
60 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
61 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
62 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
63 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
64 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
65 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
67 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
69 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
70 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
71 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
72 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
73 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
74 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
75 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
76 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
78 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
79 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
80 Napoli 6 3 0 3 9:7 +2 0 3 3 -3
81 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
83 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
84 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
85 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
86 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
87 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
88 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
89 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
90 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
91 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
92 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
93 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
94 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
95 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
96 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
97 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
98 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
99 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
100 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
101 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
102 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
103 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
104 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
105 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
106 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
107 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
108 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
109 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
110 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
111 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
112 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
113 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
114 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
115 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
116 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
117 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
118 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
119 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
120 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
122 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
123 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
124 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
125 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
126 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
127 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
128 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
130 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
131 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
133 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
135 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
136 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
137 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
138 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
139 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
140 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
141 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
142 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
143 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
144 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
145 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
146 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
148 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
149 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
150 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
151 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
152 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
153 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
154 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
155 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
156 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
157 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
158 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
159 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
160 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
161 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
162 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
163 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
164 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
165 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
166 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 9 2 1 28:12 +16 18 4 8 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 12 9 1 2 22:6 +16 16 6 6 +3
170 Chelsea 12 11 1 0 30:7 +23 16 4 8 +6
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 12 5 5 2 20:13 +7 10 6 6 -2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 12 4 4 4 17:15 +2 10 8 4 -2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
3 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 5 1 0 16:0 +16 9 3 3 +1
6 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
7 Chelsea 6 6 0 0 18:0 +18 9 1 5 +6
8 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
9 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
10 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
11 Slavia Praha 6 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 5 1 -1
12 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 13:0 +13 7 3 3 +4
13 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
14 Villarreal 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 7 2 4 -1
15 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
16 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
17 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
23 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
29 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
30 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
31 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
32 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
33 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
34 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
41 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
46 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
47 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
48 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
50 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
51 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
52 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
54 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
55 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
57 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
58 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
60 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
61 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
62 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
64 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
66 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
68 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
71 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +2
73 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
75 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
77 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
78 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
83 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
84 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
88 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
89 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
90 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
92 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
93 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
95 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
99 Napoli 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
100 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
101 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
102 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
103 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
105 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
106 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
107 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
108 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
111 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
113 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
115 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
117 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
120 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
121 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
126 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
127 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
129 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
132 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
137 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
145 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
153 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
155 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
157 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
158 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
161 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
162 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
164 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
165 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
167 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
168 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
170 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
173 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
177 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
179 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
180 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
182 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
185 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
186 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
187 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
188 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
189 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
193 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
195 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
197 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
199 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
200 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
201 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
203 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
207 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
209 FC Valencia 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
210 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
211 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
214 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 1 0 14:10 +4 9 1 5 -1
3 Arsenal 6 4 0 0 11:4 +7 9 3 3 +1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
6 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
7 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 16:3 +13 7 3 3 +3
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
12 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
13 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
14 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
15 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
16 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
17 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
19 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
20 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
21 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
22 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
23 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
24 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
25 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
26 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
27 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
28 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
29 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
30 Slavia Praha 6 2 1 0 14:10 +4 3 3 3 -1
31 Villarreal 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 3 4 2 -1
32 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
33 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
34 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
40 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
41 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
43 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
44 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
45 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
46 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
47 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
49 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
50 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
51 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
53 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
56 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
58 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
60 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
61 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
63 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
64 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
65 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
67 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
69 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
70 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
71 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
74 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -2
76 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
78 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
79 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
85 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
86 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
87 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
92 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
93 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
95 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
98 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
100 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Napoli 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -2
102 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
103 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
104 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
105 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
107 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
108 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
109 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
110 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
113 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
115 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
117 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
119 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
122 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
124 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
128 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
130 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
133 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
138 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
139 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
142 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
145 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
146 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
150 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
151 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
153 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
154 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
155 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
157 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
158 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
161 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
162 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
163 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
164 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
165 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
167 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
168 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
169 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
170 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
172 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
173 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
175 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
177 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
178 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
180 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
181 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
182 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
184 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
185 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
187 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
188 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
190 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
191 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
193 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
198 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
200 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
201 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
202 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
203 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
204 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
208 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 FC Valencia 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 +1
210 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
212 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
214 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2

Here you can check how Anorthosis Famagusta compares to Vardar Skopje by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.