Sat, 2019 October 19. @ 05:10 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Torpedo Kutaisi vs. Ordabasy Shymkent

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Torpedo Kutaisi


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 : 0 Torpedo Kutaisi 1.34 4.58 8.75
1 2019.07.18 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 : 2 Ordabasy Shymkent 3.75 3.42 1.89


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Ordabasy Shymkent


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 : 0 Torpedo Kutaisi 1.34 4.58 8.75
1 2019.07.18 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 : 2 Ordabasy Shymkent 3.75 3.42 1.89
2 2019.07.25 Mladá Boleslav 1 : 1 Ordabasy Shymkent 1.68 3.42 4.95
2 2019.08.01 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 : 3 Mladá Boleslav 2.39 3.28 2.74


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 26
Overall Season progress graph 26

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.07.18 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 : 2 Ordabasy Shymkent 3.75 3.42 1.89
2019.07.11 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 : 0 Torpedo Kutaisi 1.34 4.58 8.75

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -26
Overall -26
Prediction Home Lose

Torpedo Kutaisi

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

Ordabasy Shymkent

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 2 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 50% (5/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
2 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
3 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
4 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
5 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
6 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
7 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
8 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
9 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
10 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
11 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
12 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
13 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
14 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
15 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
16 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
17 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
18 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
19 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
20 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
21 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
22 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
23 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
24 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
25 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
26 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
27 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
28 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
29 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
30 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
31 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
32 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
33 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
34 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
35 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
36 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
37 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
38 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
39 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
40 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
41 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
42 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
43 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
44 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
46 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
47 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
48 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
49 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
50 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
51 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
53 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
54 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
57 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
58 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
60 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
61 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
62 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
63 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
64 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
65 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
68 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
69 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
70 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
71 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
72 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
73 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
74 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
75 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
76 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
77 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
78 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
79 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
80 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
81 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
82 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
84 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
85 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
86 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
87 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
88 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
89 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
91 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
92 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
93 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
94 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
95 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
96 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
97 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
98 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
99 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
100 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
101 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
102 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
103 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
104 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
105 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
107 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
108 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
109 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
110 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
111 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
112 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
113 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
114 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
115 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
116 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
118 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
119 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
120 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
121 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
122 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
123 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
124 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
125 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
126 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
127 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
128 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
129 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
130 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
131 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
132 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
133 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
134 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
135 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
136 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
137 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
138 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
139 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
140 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
141 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
142 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
143 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
144 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
145 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
146 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
147 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
148 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
150 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
151 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
152 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
153 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
154 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
155 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
156 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
158 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
159 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
5 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
6 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
7 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
8 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
10 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
11 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
12 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
13 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
15 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
16 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
17 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
18 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
19 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
20 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
21 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
22 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
23 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
24 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
25 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
26 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
28 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
29 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
30 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
31 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
32 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
33 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
34 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
35 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
36 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
38 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
39 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
43 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
44 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
51 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
52 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
57 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
64 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
69 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
72 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
73 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
74 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
75 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
79 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
81 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
82 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
84 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
87 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
89 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
90 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
96 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
97 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
98 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
99 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
100 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
103 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
105 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
110 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
112 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
121 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
124 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
125 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
129 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
131 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
133 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
137 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
139 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
140 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
145 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
147 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
150 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
151 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
155 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
157 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
160 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
161 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
164 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
166 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
170 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
171 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
173 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
174 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
177 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
179 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
181 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
182 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
183 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
184 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
186 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
187 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
188 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
190 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
193 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
196 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
197 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
198 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
202 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
205 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
206 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
207 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
3 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
4 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
5 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
6 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
7 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
8 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
9 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
10 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
11 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
12 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
13 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
14 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
15 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
16 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
17 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
18 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
19 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
20 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
21 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
22 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
23 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
24 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
25 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
26 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
29 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
33 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
34 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
36 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
37 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
38 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
43 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
45 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
47 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
48 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
54 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
58 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
61 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
62 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
63 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
64 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
68 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
71 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
73 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
75 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
77 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
78 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
79 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
80 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
85 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
86 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
87 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
88 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
89 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
90 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
92 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
94 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
96 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
97 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
99 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
101 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
102 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
103 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
104 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
109 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
111 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
114 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
117 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
121 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
125 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
126 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
128 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
129 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
131 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
133 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
137 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
138 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
139 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
141 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
145 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
146 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
147 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
151 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
156 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
158 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
163 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
165 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
166 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
167 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
168 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
169 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
170 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
171 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
172 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
174 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
176 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
179 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
183 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
185 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
186 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
188 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
191 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
196 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
197 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
202 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
203 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
205 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
206 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Torpedo Kutaisi compares to Ordabasy Shymkent by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.