Mon, 2018 June 25. @ 07:59 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Shirak Gyumri vs. Pyunik Yerevan

Compare with

Europa League 2017/2018


Shirak Gyumri


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.06.29 Shirak Gyumri 0 : 2 Gorica Nova Gorica - - -
1 2017.07.06 Gorica Nova Gorica 2 : 2 Shirak Gyumri - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

Pyunik Yerevan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.06.29 Pyunik Yerevan 1 : 4 Slovan Bratislava - - -
1 2017.07.06 Slovan Bratislava 5 : 0 Pyunik Yerevan - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 10
Prediction Draw/no bet

Shirak Gyumri

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

Pyunik Yerevan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 2 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 PSV Eindhoven 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
2 Oleksandrija FK 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 -1
3 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
4 Ajax Amsterdam 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
5 Bordeaux 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
6 Atletico Madrid 9 7 1 1 20:4 +16 0 5 4 +2
7 Gent 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
8 Leipzig 6 3 1 2 9:10 -1 0 3 3 -1
9 Marítimo 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 -1
10 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 +1
11 Oostende 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
12 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 -1
13 Arka Gdynia 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
14 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
15 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
16 Freiburg 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
17 PAOK Saloniki 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
18 Legia Warszawa 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
19 Donetsk Olimpic 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
20 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
21 Napoli 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
22 Sporting Lisabon 6 3 1 2 9:8 +1 0 4 2 +1
23 Sparta Praha 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
24 Dortmund 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
25 Panathinaikos Athens 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
26 Fenerbahce 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
27 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
28 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
29 Sion FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
30 Dinamo Zagreb 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 0 3 1 =3
31 CSKA Moskva 6 2 2 2 7:9 -2 0 3 3 =1
32 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 8 2 4 25:11 +14 16 7 7 =1
33 Aberdeen FC 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -1
34 AIK Stockholm 6 2 4 0 10:3 +7 0 4 2 =2
35 Atalanta Bergamo 8 4 3 1 17:8 +9 14 4 4 =1
36 Arsenal 14 8 3 3 30:12 +18 13 6 8 -1
37 Dinamo Kiev 12 5 5 2 21:15 +6 13 5 7 -1
38 Astra Ploiesti 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 3 1 -1
39 Lazio Roma 12 7 2 3 26:17 +9 13 5 7 -1
40 Atlantas Klaipeda 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0 0 2 -2
41 Bala Town 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
42 Real Sociedad 8 4 1 3 19:10 +9 12 1 7 -1
43 Ballymena United 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
44 Austria Salzburg 16 9 5 2 28:13 +15 12 8 8 +1
45 Plzeň Viktoria 12 7 2 3 21:12 +9 12 7 5 +1
46 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 =1
47 Bangor City 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
48 Athletic Bilbao 14 7 3 4 22:16 +6 11 6 8 -3
49 Beitar Jerusalem 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
50 Östersunds FK 14 8 3 3 19:13 +6 11 9 5 +1
51 Ac Milan 14 9 2 3 28:11 +17 11 8 6 -2
52 Bnei Yehuda 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 4 0 +1
53 Botev Plovdiv 6 3 2 1 9:4 +5 0 4 2 -1
54 Lyon 10 6 2 2 18:8 +10 11 5 5 -1
55 Brann Bergen 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
56 Lokomotiv Moskva 10 5 2 3 14:14 0 11 4 6 -2
57 Villarreal 8 3 2 3 11:10 +1 11 4 4 -3
58 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 1 1 2 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -1
59 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 14:13 +1 10 3 5 =1
60 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 0:7 -7 0 1 1 =1
61 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 1 3 11:12 -1 10 3 5 -1
63 Cork City 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -2
64 Braga 12 6 3 3 18:17 +1 10 4 8 +1
65 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Serif Tiraspol 8 2 5 1 5:5 0 9 7 1 -1
67 Nice 8 3 0 5 14:11 +3 9 3 5 -3
68 Dacia Kišiněv 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
69 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 4 3 9:9 0 9 7 3 -2
70 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 16 7 6 3 19:11 +8 9 12 4 -1
71 Derry City 2 0 0 2 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -2
72 Lugano AC 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 +2
73 Differdange FC 03 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
74 Domzale 8 5 1 2 13:10 +3 0 4 4 -1
75 FC Kobenhavn 8 2 3 3 8:8 0 9 5 3 -2
76 Athens AEK 10 2 8 0 10:6 +4 8 6 4 =7
77 Dunav Ruse 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
78 Slavia Praha 6 2 2 2 6:6 0 8 5 1 -1
79 Dynamo Batumi 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
80 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
81 Ol. Marseille 19 9 4 6 27:18 +9 8 11 8 -2
82 Partizan Belgrad 10 3 4 3 13:12 +1 8 6 4 -1
83 Dynamo Minsk 6 3 2 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 =1
84 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 2 2 2 7:8 -1 8 2 4 +2
85 Ferencvárosi TC 4 2 0 2 6:7 -1 0 2 2 -2
86 Flora Tallin 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 HNK Rijeka 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 7 1 5 +1
88 Floriana La Valetta 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
89 Waregem 6 2 1 3 8:13 -5 7 3 3 +1
90 Köln 6 2 0 4 7:8 -1 6 4 2 -1
91 Fola Esch CS 6 2 1 3 8:7 +1 0 3 3 -2
92 Young Boys Bern 6 1 3 2 7:8 -1 6 3 3 +1
93 Folgore 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
94 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
95 Kombassan Konyaspor 6 1 3 2 4:6 -2 6 5 1 =3
96 Gandzasar Kapan 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
97 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 3:9 -6 6 5 1 -3
98 Hertha Berlin 6 1 2 3 6:7 -1 5 4 2 =1
99 Gilan Qabala 4 1 1 2 4:4 0 0 3 1 -2
100 Hoffenheim 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 5 2 4 =1
101 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 Skenderbeu Korca 14 5 5 4 19:15 +4 5 8 6 -1
103 Gorica Nova Gorica 4 1 1 2 6:7 -1 0 2 2 -2
104 Guimaraes 6 1 2 3 5:9 -4 5 3 3 =1
105 Hajduk Split 6 3 2 1 6:4 +2 0 5 1 =1
106 Haugar Haugesund 4 2 1 1 10:4 +6 0 2 2 -1
107 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 3 2 3 10:13 -3 5 4 4 =1
108 HJK Helsinki 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
109 Vitesse Arnheim 6 1 2 3 5:10 -5 5 4 2 +1
110 HNK Osijek 8 6 0 2 13:4 +9 0 5 3 +1
111 Austria Wien 10 3 3 4 13:19 -6 5 3 7 =1
112 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
113 BATE Borisov 8 2 3 3 9:18 -9 5 4 4 -1
114 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 1 1 4 5:10 -5 4 3 3 -2
115 Inter Baku 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
116 Maccabi Tel Aviv 14 8 2 4 16:11 +5 4 10 4 +1
117 Irtyš Pavlodar 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 4 0 -1
118 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -1
119 Everton 10 4 2 4 12:16 -4 4 4 6 +1
120 Appolon Limassol 12 4 4 4 17:20 -3 3 4 8 -2
121 Jelgava RAF 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
122 Zlín 6 0 2 4 1:10 -9 2 4 2 -3
123 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 9:4 +5 0 2 2 -1
124 Kalju Nomme JK 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 =1
125 Vardar Skopje 8 2 1 5 7:21 -14 1 2 6 =1
126 Klakksvik KI 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
127 La Valetta FC 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
128 Larnaca AEK 8 4 3 1 12:5 +7 0 6 2 =1
129 Lech Poznan 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 =2
130 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
131 Levski Sofia 4 1 1 2 4:4 0 0 2 2 -2
132 Limassol AEL 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 2 4 -1
133 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 =1
134 Luzern 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
135 Lyngby Kobenhavn 6 4 0 2 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
136 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
137 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 +1
138 Midtjylland FC 8 5 1 2 24:13 +11 0 1 7 =1
139 Milsami Orhei 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Mladá Boleslav 4 3 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 3 -1
141 Mladost Lučani 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
142 Mladost Podgorica FK 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -1
143 Norrkoping 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
144 Odd Grenland 6 4 1 1 8:2 +6 0 4 2 =1
145 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
146 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
147 Panionios Athens 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
148 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 Pelister Bitola 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
150 Pristina 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
151 Progres Niedercom 4 1 0 3 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -2
152 Pyunik Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
153 Rabotnički 4 2 1 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
154 Reykjavík KR 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
155 SC Rheindorf Altach 8 3 4 1 12:7 +5 0 5 3 =1
156 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Ružomberok 6 2 0 4 5:5 0 0 5 1 -2
158 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
159 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
160 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 -2
161 Shirak Gyumri 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
162 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 8 4 1 3 15:11 +4 0 2 6 -2
163 Siroki Brijeg NK 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 4 0 -1
164 SJK Seinajoki 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
165 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 0 2 10:4 +6 0 1 3 -2
166 St Joseph's 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
167 St. Johnstone 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
168 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
169 Sturm Graz 4 1 1 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
170 Suduva Marijampole 8 3 3 2 8:5 +3 0 6 2 =1
171 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 =1
172 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
173 Tirana SK 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
174 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0 0 2 -2
175 Traku FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 0 1 5 -1
176 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
177 Trenčín 4 2 1 1 9:4 +5 0 2 2 -1
178 UE Santa Coloma 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
179 Utrecht 6 2 3 1 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
180 Vaasa VPS 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 +1
181 Vaduz 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -2
182 Valur Reykjavík 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
183 Vasas Budapest 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
184 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
185 Fc Fehérvár 8 3 3 2 11:10 +1 0 4 4 -1
186 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
187 Olimpia Baltis 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 0 0 4 -3
188 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 1 2 1 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -1
189 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
190 Zira IK 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 5 1 0 13:0 +13 9 3 4 =1
2 Plzeň Viktoria 6 6 0 0 16:0 +16 9 3 3 +6
3 Atalanta Bergamo 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 9 2 2 =1
4 Östersunds FK 7 5 1 0 10:0 +10 7 5 2 -1
5 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 7 2 4 -1
6 Lazio Roma 6 4 2 0 15:0 +15 7 3 3 +1
7 Ac Milan 7 5 1 0 17:0 +17 7 4 3 -1
8 Arsenal 7 4 2 0 18:0 +18 7 2 5 =1
9 Austria Salzburg 8 6 2 0 16:0 +16 7 4 4 +2
10 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
11 Ol. Marseille 10 8 1 0 23:0 +23 7 3 7 -1
12 Lyon 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 7 1 4 -1
13 Nice 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 4 -1
14 Real Sociedad 4 2 1 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 =1
15 Köln 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +2
16 Braga 6 4 1 0 11:0 +11 6 2 4 +2
17 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 2 0 7:0 +7 6 3 2 =1
18 Lokomotiv Moskva 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
19 Lugano AC 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
20 Athletic Bilbao 7 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 3 4 -2
21 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 3 0 2:0 +2 5 4 0 +1
22 Guimaraes 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =1
23 Hertha Berlin 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =1
24 Skenderbeu Korca 7 4 3 0 9:0 +9 5 5 2 +1
25 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 2 1 +1
26 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 4 2 2 -1
27 BATE Borisov 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 =1
28 Waregem 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 +1
29 Kombassan Konyaspor 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 +1
31 Hoffenheim 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 =1
32 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 8 5 2 0 11:0 +11 4 6 2 =1
33 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 1 3 -2
34 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -2
35 Villarreal 4 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 2 -2
36 Steaua Bucureşti 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 +1
37 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 -2
38 HNK Rijeka 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 +1
39 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 1 -1
40 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 3 0 -2
41 Athens AEK 5 1 4 0 8:0 +8 3 2 3 =4
42 Vitesse Arnheim 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
43 Zlín 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 2 3 0 -1
44 Appolon Limassol 6 3 2 0 10:0 +10 2 3 3 -1
45 Vardar Skopje 4 1 1 0 3:0 +3 1 2 2 =1
46 Everton 5 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 3 -2
47 Austria Wien 5 0 2 0 2:0 +2 1 3 2 =1
48 Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 3 2 0 8:0 +8 1 5 2 -2
49 St. Johnstone 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 La Valetta FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
53 Vasas Budapest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Domzale 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 =1
55 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 -1
56 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
57 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Vaduz 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
64 AIK Stockholm 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
65 Napoli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
67 Milsami Orhei 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Aberdeen FC 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
69 Beitar Jerusalem 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
70 Bordeaux 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
73 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Lyngby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
75 Jelgava RAF 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 PAOK Saloniki 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
77 Cork City 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
78 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
79 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
80 Oleksandrija FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Traku FK 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +3
82 Dacia Kišiněv 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
84 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
85 Ballymena United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 Atlantas Klaipeda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Dinamo Zagreb 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
91 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
92 Lech Poznan 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
93 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Dunav Ruse 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Oostende 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +2
97 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Larnaca AEK 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 =1
99 UE Santa Coloma 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Panathinaikos Athens 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
102 Bangor City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Atletico Madrid 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +4
104 Mladost Lučani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Gent 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
108 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
110 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Derry City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 HNK Osijek 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
114 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Leipzig 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 +2
116 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Midtjylland FC 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 =1
118 Arka Gdynia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Utrecht 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
121 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
122 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Odd Grenland 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
124 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
126 Gilan Qabala 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Ružomberok 3 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 -2
129 Inter Baku 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
130 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 HJK Helsinki 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
134 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
136 Pelister Bitola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Zira IK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
138 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Panionios Athens 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
141 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
142 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
144 Freiburg 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 Folgore 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Dinamo Bucureşti 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
152 Vaasa VPS 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
153 SC Rheindorf Altach 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 3 1 -1
154 Hajduk Split 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
155 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
157 Luzern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Sion FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
160 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
161 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Klakksvik KI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Marítimo 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
164 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
167 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 -1
169 Dortmund 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
170 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
171 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
173 Gorica Nova Gorica 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
174 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Botev Plovdiv 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
176 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
177 Valur Reykjavík 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Donetsk Olimpic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Limassol AEL 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
180 Rabotnički 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
181 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
183 SJK Seinajoki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
185 Suduva Marijampole 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 2 =1
186 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
187 Olimpia Baltis 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
188 Fola Esch CS 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
189 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
190 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 3 1 0 17:6 +11 7 4 3 -2
2 Villarreal 4 2 1 0 11:5 +6 7 2 2 -1
3 Real Sociedad 4 2 0 0 14:5 +9 6 1 3 -1
4 Dinamo Kiev 6 2 3 0 16:8 +8 6 3 3 =2
5 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 0 17:11 +6 6 2 4 -1
6 Astana FC 4 2 1 0 13:6 +7 6 2 2 =1
7 Arsenal 7 4 1 0 18:6 +12 6 4 3 -1
8 Steaua Bucureşti 4 2 0 0 8:9 -1 6 1 3 -2
9 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 8 2 4 0 11:8 +3 5 6 2 -1
10 Slavia Praha 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
11 Athens AEK 5 1 4 0 7:1 +6 5 4 1 =3
12 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 5 0 -1
13 Austria Salzburg 8 3 3 0 14:11 +3 5 4 4 -2
14 Lokomotiv Moskva 5 2 2 0 14:6 +8 5 3 2 -1
15 Athletic Bilbao 7 3 3 0 19:9 +10 5 3 4 -1
16 Atalanta Bergamo 4 1 2 0 11:6 +5 5 2 2 -1
17 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 0 4:4 0 4 3 1 -1
18 Östersunds FK 7 3 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 3 +1
19 HNK Rijeka 3 1 1 0 13:6 +7 4 0 3 =1
20 Braga 6 2 2 0 14:9 +5 4 2 4 -2
21 Austria Wien 5 3 1 0 20:10 +10 4 0 5 -1
22 Ac Milan 7 4 1 0 16:6 +10 4 4 3 -1
23 Lyon 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 4 1 +2
24 Nice 4 1 0 0 12:4 +8 3 3 1 -3
25 Waregem 3 1 0 0 11:5 +6 3 2 1 -1
26 Everton 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 3 2 3 +1
27 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 3 0 -2
28 Plzeň Viktoria 6 1 2 0 8:9 -1 3 4 2 -1
29 Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 5 0 0 14:5 +9 3 5 2 +1
30 Lugano AC 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 0 3 +1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 0 0 6:6 0 3 0 3 +1
32 Kombassan Konyaspor 3 0 2 0 5:2 +3 2 3 0 =2
33 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 7:5 +2 2 1 2 -1
34 Partizan Belgrad 5 1 2 0 11:7 +4 2 3 2 -2
35 Vitesse Arnheim 3 0 2 0 7:5 +2 2 2 1 =2
36 FC Kobenhavn 4 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 3 1 -2
37 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 1 0 7:5 +2 1 2 1 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 1 1 0 8:8 0 1 2 2 =1
39 BATE Borisov 4 1 1 0 10:13 -3 1 1 3 -2
40 Hoffenheim 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Ol. Marseille 9 1 3 0 13:9 +4 1 8 1 -2
42 Appolon Limassol 6 1 2 0 14:13 +1 1 1 5 -2
43 St. Johnstone 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
44 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
45 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 La Valetta FC 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Vasas Budapest 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Domzale 4 2 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -2
49 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 4 1 1 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -2
50 Astra Ploiesti 2 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
51 Vardar Skopje 4 1 0 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -3
52 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Vaduz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
58 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
59 Köln 3 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -3
60 AIK Stockholm 3 0 3 0 2:2 0 0 2 1 =3
61 Napoli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
62 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
63 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
65 Beitar Jerusalem 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Bordeaux 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
69 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Lyngby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
71 Jelgava RAF 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
73 Cork City 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
74 Reykjavík KR 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
76 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =2
77 Traku FK 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 3 -2
78 Dacia Kišiněv 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
80 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Ballymena United 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Levski Sofia 2 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
84 Atlantas Klaipeda 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
87 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
89 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
90 Dunav Ruse 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
91 Oostende 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
93 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 4:5 -1 0 3 1 -1
95 UE Santa Coloma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Panathinaikos Athens 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Norrkoping 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Bangor City 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
99 Atletico Madrid 5 3 1 0 13:4 +9 0 2 3 +1
100 Mladost Lučani 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
101 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Gent 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 -1
105 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
106 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Derry City 1 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Dynamo Brest 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
109 Guimaraes 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
110 HNK Osijek 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 +2
111 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Leipzig 3 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 1 2 -1
113 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Midtjylland FC 4 2 0 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -2
115 Arka Gdynia 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Utrecht 3 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
118 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
119 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
120 Odd Grenland 3 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
121 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
122 Hertha Berlin 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
123 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
124 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
125 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
126 Ružomberok 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
127 Inter Baku 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
128 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
131 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
132 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
133 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 Pelister Bitola 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Zira IK 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
136 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
137 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Zlín 3 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -3
139 Skenderbeu Korca 7 1 2 0 14:11 +3 0 3 4 -3
140 Panionios Athens 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Haugar Haugesund 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
142 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 +1
144 Freiburg 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Folgore 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
150 Dinamo Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Vaasa VPS 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
153 SC Rheindorf Altach 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =2
154 Hajduk Split 3 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
155 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
156 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Sion FC 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
160 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
161 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
163 Marítimo 2 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
164 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Brann Bergen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
168 Fc Fehérvár 4 1 2 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 =1
169 Dortmund 2 0 2 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =2
170 Progres Niedercom 2 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -2
171 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Gorica Nova Gorica 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 2 0 -1
174 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Botev Plovdiv 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
176 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
177 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Donetsk Olimpic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Limassol AEL 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
180 Rabotnički 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
181 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
183 SJK Seinajoki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
184 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =2
185 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 4 0 -1
186 Sturm Graz 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
187 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
188 Fola Esch CS 3 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 3 0 -2
189 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Dynamo Minsk 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 3 0 -1

Here you can check how Shirak Gyumri compares to Pyunik Yerevan by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.