Mon, 2018 June 25. @ 07:55 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Shirak Gyumri vs. AIK Stockholm

Compare with

Europa League 2017/2018


Shirak Gyumri


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.06.29 Shirak Gyumri 0 : 2 Gorica Nova Gorica - - -
1 2017.07.06 Gorica Nova Gorica 2 : 2 Shirak Gyumri - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

AIK Stockholm


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.06.29 Klakksvik KI 0 : 0 AIK Stockholm - - -
1 2017.07.06 AIK Stockholm 5 : 0 Klakksvik KI - - -
2 2017.07.13 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 : 0 AIK Stockholm 2.82 2.93 2.49
2 2017.07.20 AIK Stockholm 2 : 0 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1.43 3.62 7.90
3 2017.07.27 AIK Stockholm 1 : 1 Braga 2.60 2.89 2.80
3 2017.08.03 Braga 2 : 1 ot AIK Stockholm 1.60 3.54 5.79


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 14
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2015.07.23 Shirak Gyumri 0 : 2 AIK Stockholm 3.96 3.32 1.85
2015.07.16 AIK Stockholm 2 : 0 Shirak Gyumri 1.20 5.83 11.20

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -14
Overall -10
Prediction Draw/no bet

Shirak Gyumri

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

AIK Stockholm

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 2.17
Clean sheet 66.67% (4/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 2 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Lost 0% (0/6) 0% (0/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (8/12)
Second 25% (3/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Legia Warszawa 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
2 Freiburg 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
3 PAOK Saloniki 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
4 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 -1
5 Donetsk Olimpic 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
6 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
7 Napoli 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
8 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
9 Panathinaikos Athens 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
10 Fenerbahce 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
11 Sporting Lisabon 6 3 1 2 9:8 +1 0 4 2 +1
12 Sparta Praha 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
13 Dortmund 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
14 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
15 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
16 CSKA Moskva 6 2 2 2 7:9 -2 0 3 3 =1
17 Sion FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
18 Dinamo Zagreb 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 0 3 1 =3
19 PSV Eindhoven 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
20 Oleksandrija FK 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 -1
21 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
22 Ajax Amsterdam 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
23 Bordeaux 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
24 Gent 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
25 Atletico Madrid 9 7 1 1 20:4 +16 0 5 4 +2
26 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 +1
27 Oostende 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
28 Marítimo 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 -1
29 Leipzig 6 3 1 2 9:10 -1 0 3 3 -1
30 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
31 Arka Gdynia 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
32 Aberdeen FC 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -1
33 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 8 2 4 25:11 +14 16 7 7 =1
34 AIK Stockholm 6 2 4 0 10:3 +7 0 4 2 =2
35 Atalanta Bergamo 8 4 3 1 17:8 +9 14 4 4 =1
36 Arsenal 14 8 3 3 30:12 +18 13 6 8 -1
37 Astra Ploiesti 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 3 1 -1
38 Dinamo Kiev 12 5 5 2 21:15 +6 13 5 7 -1
39 Lazio Roma 12 7 2 3 26:17 +9 13 5 7 -1
40 Atlantas Klaipeda 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0 0 2 -2
41 Real Sociedad 8 4 1 3 19:10 +9 12 1 7 -1
42 Bala Town 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
43 Austria Salzburg 16 9 5 2 28:13 +15 12 8 8 +1
44 Ballymena United 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
45 Plzeň Viktoria 12 7 2 3 21:12 +9 12 7 5 +1
46 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 =1
47 Athletic Bilbao 14 7 3 4 22:16 +6 11 6 8 -3
48 Bangor City 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
49 Beitar Jerusalem 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
50 Östersunds FK 14 8 3 3 19:13 +6 11 9 5 +1
51 Bnei Yehuda 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 4 0 +1
52 Ac Milan 14 9 2 3 28:11 +17 11 8 6 -2
53 Lyon 10 6 2 2 18:8 +10 11 5 5 -1
54 Botev Plovdiv 6 3 2 1 9:4 +5 0 4 2 -1
55 Lokomotiv Moskva 10 5 2 3 14:14 0 11 4 6 -2
56 Brann Bergen 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
57 Villarreal 8 3 2 3 11:10 +1 11 4 4 -3
58 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 1 1 2 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -1
59 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 0:7 -7 0 1 1 =1
60 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 14:13 +1 10 3 5 =1
61 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 1 3 11:12 -1 10 3 5 -1
63 Cork City 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -2
64 Braga 12 6 3 3 18:17 +1 10 4 8 +1
65 Serif Tiraspol 8 2 5 1 5:5 0 9 7 1 -1
66 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Nice 8 3 0 5 14:11 +3 9 3 5 -3
68 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 4 3 9:9 0 9 7 3 -2
69 Dacia Kišiněv 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
70 Derry City 2 0 0 2 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -2
71 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 16 7 6 3 19:11 +8 9 12 4 -1
72 Differdange FC 03 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 Lugano AC 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 +2
74 FC Kobenhavn 8 2 3 3 8:8 0 9 5 3 -2
75 Domzale 8 5 1 2 13:10 +3 0 4 4 -1
76 Dunav Ruse 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
77 Athens AEK 10 2 8 0 10:6 +4 8 6 4 =7
78 Slavia Praha 6 2 2 2 6:6 0 8 5 1 -1
79 Dynamo Batumi 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
80 Ol. Marseille 19 9 4 6 27:18 +9 8 11 8 -2
81 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
82 Partizan Belgrad 10 3 4 3 13:12 +1 8 6 4 -1
83 Dynamo Minsk 6 3 2 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 =1
84 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 2 2 2 7:8 -1 8 2 4 +2
85 Ferencvárosi TC 4 2 0 2 6:7 -1 0 2 2 -2
86 HNK Rijeka 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 7 1 5 +1
87 Flora Tallin 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
88 Waregem 6 2 1 3 8:13 -5 7 3 3 +1
89 Floriana La Valetta 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
90 Fola Esch CS 6 2 1 3 8:7 +1 0 3 3 -2
91 Köln 6 2 0 4 7:8 -1 6 4 2 -1
92 Folgore 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
93 Young Boys Bern 6 1 3 2 7:8 -1 6 3 3 +1
94 Kombassan Konyaspor 6 1 3 2 4:6 -2 6 5 1 =3
95 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
96 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 3:9 -6 6 5 1 -3
97 Gandzasar Kapan 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
98 Gilan Qabala 4 1 1 2 4:4 0 0 3 1 -2
99 Hertha Berlin 6 1 2 3 6:7 -1 5 4 2 =1
100 Hoffenheim 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 5 2 4 =1
101 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 Skenderbeu Korca 14 5 5 4 19:15 +4 5 8 6 -1
103 Gorica Nova Gorica 4 1 1 2 6:7 -1 0 2 2 -2
104 Guimaraes 6 1 2 3 5:9 -4 5 3 3 =1
105 Hajduk Split 6 3 2 1 6:4 +2 0 5 1 =1
106 Haugar Haugesund 4 2 1 1 10:4 +6 0 2 2 -1
107 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 3 2 3 10:13 -3 5 4 4 =1
108 Vitesse Arnheim 6 1 2 3 5:10 -5 5 4 2 +1
109 HJK Helsinki 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
110 HNK Osijek 8 6 0 2 13:4 +9 0 5 3 +1
111 Austria Wien 10 3 3 4 13:19 -6 5 3 7 =1
112 BATE Borisov 8 2 3 3 9:18 -9 5 4 4 -1
113 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
114 Inter Baku 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
115 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 1 1 4 5:10 -5 4 3 3 -2
116 Maccabi Tel Aviv 14 8 2 4 16:11 +5 4 10 4 +1
117 Irtyš Pavlodar 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 4 0 -1
118 Everton 10 4 2 4 12:16 -4 4 4 6 +1
119 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -1
120 Jelgava RAF 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
121 Appolon Limassol 12 4 4 4 17:20 -3 3 4 8 -2
122 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 9:4 +5 0 2 2 -1
123 Zlín 6 0 2 4 1:10 -9 2 4 2 -3
124 Kalju Nomme JK 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 =1
125 Vardar Skopje 8 2 1 5 7:21 -14 1 2 6 =1
126 Klakksvik KI 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
127 La Valetta FC 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
128 Larnaca AEK 8 4 3 1 12:5 +7 0 6 2 =1
129 Lech Poznan 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 =2
130 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
131 Levski Sofia 4 1 1 2 4:4 0 0 2 2 -2
132 Limassol AEL 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 2 4 -1
133 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 =1
134 Luzern 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
135 Lyngby Kobenhavn 6 4 0 2 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
136 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
137 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 +1
138 Midtjylland FC 8 5 1 2 24:13 +11 0 1 7 =1
139 Milsami Orhei 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Mladá Boleslav 4 3 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 3 -1
141 Mladost Lučani 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
142 Mladost Podgorica FK 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -1
143 Norrkoping 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
144 Odd Grenland 6 4 1 1 8:2 +6 0 4 2 =1
145 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
146 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
147 Panionios Athens 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
148 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 Pelister Bitola 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
150 Pristina 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
151 Progres Niedercom 4 1 0 3 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -2
152 Pyunik Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
153 Rabotnički 4 2 1 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
154 Reykjavík KR 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
155 SC Rheindorf Altach 8 3 4 1 12:7 +5 0 5 3 =1
156 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Ružomberok 6 2 0 4 5:5 0 0 5 1 -2
158 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
159 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
160 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 -2
161 Shirak Gyumri 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
162 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 8 4 1 3 15:11 +4 0 2 6 -2
163 Siroki Brijeg NK 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 4 0 -1
164 SJK Seinajoki 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
165 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 0 2 10:4 +6 0 1 3 -2
166 St Joseph's 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
167 St. Johnstone 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
168 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
169 Sturm Graz 4 1 1 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
170 Suduva Marijampole 8 3 3 2 8:5 +3 0 6 2 =1
171 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 =1
172 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
173 Tirana SK 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
174 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0 0 2 -2
175 Traku FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 0 1 5 -1
176 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
177 Trenčín 4 2 1 1 9:4 +5 0 2 2 -1
178 UE Santa Coloma 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
179 Utrecht 6 2 3 1 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
180 Vaasa VPS 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 +1
181 Vaduz 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -2
182 Valur Reykjavík 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
183 Vasas Budapest 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
184 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
185 Fc Fehérvár 8 3 3 2 11:10 +1 0 4 4 -1
186 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
187 Olimpia Baltis 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 0 0 4 -3
188 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 1 2 1 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -1
189 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
190 Zira IK 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Plzeň Viktoria 6 6 0 0 16:0 +16 9 3 3 +6
2 Atalanta Bergamo 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 9 2 2 =1
3 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 5 1 0 13:0 +13 9 3 4 =1
4 Austria Salzburg 8 6 2 0 16:0 +16 7 4 4 +2
5 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
6 Ol. Marseille 10 8 1 0 23:0 +23 7 3 7 -1
7 Lyon 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 7 1 4 -1
8 Östersunds FK 7 5 1 0 10:0 +10 7 5 2 -1
9 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 7 2 4 -1
10 Lazio Roma 6 4 2 0 15:0 +15 7 3 3 +1
11 Arsenal 7 4 2 0 18:0 +18 7 2 5 =1
12 Ac Milan 7 5 1 0 17:0 +17 7 4 3 -1
13 Lokomotiv Moskva 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
14 Lugano AC 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Athletic Bilbao 7 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 3 4 -2
16 Nice 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 4 -1
17 Real Sociedad 4 2 1 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 =1
18 Köln 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +2
19 Braga 6 4 1 0 11:0 +11 6 2 4 +2
20 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 2 0 7:0 +7 6 3 2 =1
21 Skenderbeu Korca 7 4 3 0 9:0 +9 5 5 2 +1
22 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 2 1 +1
23 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 3 0 2:0 +2 5 4 0 +1
24 Guimaraes 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =1
25 Hertha Berlin 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =1
26 Villarreal 4 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 2 -2
27 Steaua Bucureşti 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -2
29 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 4 2 2 -1
30 BATE Borisov 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 =1
31 Waregem 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 +1
32 Kombassan Konyaspor 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
33 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 +1
34 Hoffenheim 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 =1
35 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 8 5 2 0 11:0 +11 4 6 2 =1
36 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 1 3 -2
37 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 -2
38 HNK Rijeka 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 +1
39 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 1 -1
40 Athens AEK 5 1 4 0 8:0 +8 3 2 3 =4
41 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 3 0 -2
42 Vitesse Arnheim 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
43 Zlín 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 2 3 0 -1
44 Appolon Limassol 6 3 2 0 10:0 +10 2 3 3 -1
45 Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 3 2 0 8:0 +8 1 5 2 -2
46 Vardar Skopje 4 1 1 0 3:0 +3 1 2 2 =1
47 Everton 5 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 3 -2
48 Austria Wien 5 0 2 0 2:0 +2 1 3 2 =1
49 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Leipzig 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 +2
51 Panionios Athens 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
52 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
54 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
58 Freiburg 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Gilan Qabala 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Dinamo Bucureşti 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Vaasa VPS 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
66 SC Rheindorf Altach 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 3 1 -1
67 Hajduk Split 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
68 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
71 Klakksvik KI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Luzern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Sion FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
75 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Zira IK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
77 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Marítimo 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
79 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 -1
82 Dortmund 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
83 Folgore 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
85 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Gorica Nova Gorica 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
87 Botev Plovdiv 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
88 Rabotnički 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
89 Valur Reykjavík 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Donetsk Olimpic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Suduva Marijampole 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 2 =1
93 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
95 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
96 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =1
100 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
101 Olimpia Baltis 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 La Valetta FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
104 St. Johnstone 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
107 Vasas Budapest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Domzale 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 =1
109 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 -1
110 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 AIK Stockholm 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
115 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Vaduz 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Limassol AEL 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
118 Aberdeen FC 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
119 Napoli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 SJK Seinajoki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
122 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Beitar Jerusalem 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
124 Bordeaux 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Fola Esch CS 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
126 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Cork City 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
128 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Lyngby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
130 PAOK Saloniki 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
131 Dacia Kišiněv 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
133 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
134 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
135 Oleksandrija FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Atlantas Klaipeda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
138 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
139 Ballymena United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
141 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Dinamo Zagreb 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
144 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
145 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Oostende 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Lech Poznan 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
148 Milsami Orhei 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
150 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
151 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +2
152 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Larnaca AEK 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 =1
154 Panathinaikos Athens 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Gent 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Bangor City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Atletico Madrid 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +4
158 Jelgava RAF 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Mladost Lučani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Derry City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
162 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Traku FK 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +3
165 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 HNK Osijek 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
168 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Midtjylland FC 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 =1
171 Arka Gdynia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
173 Dunav Ruse 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Odd Grenland 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
175 Utrecht 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
176 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 UE Santa Coloma 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
180 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
182 Ružomberok 3 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 -2
183 Inter Baku 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
184 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 HJK Helsinki 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
187 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
189 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
190 Pelister Bitola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Villarreal 4 2 1 0 11:5 +6 7 2 2 -1
2 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 3 1 0 17:6 +11 7 4 3 -2
3 Steaua Bucureşti 4 2 0 0 8:9 -1 6 1 3 -2
4 Real Sociedad 4 2 0 0 14:5 +9 6 1 3 -1
5 Dinamo Kiev 6 2 3 0 16:8 +8 6 3 3 =2
6 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 0 17:11 +6 6 2 4 -1
7 Astana FC 4 2 1 0 13:6 +7 6 2 2 =1
8 Arsenal 7 4 1 0 18:6 +12 6 4 3 -1
9 Lokomotiv Moskva 5 2 2 0 14:6 +8 5 3 2 -1
10 Austria Salzburg 8 3 3 0 14:11 +3 5 4 4 -2
11 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 5 0 -1
12 Athletic Bilbao 7 3 3 0 19:9 +10 5 3 4 -1
13 Atalanta Bergamo 4 1 2 0 11:6 +5 5 2 2 -1
14 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 8 2 4 0 11:8 +3 5 6 2 -1
15 Athens AEK 5 1 4 0 7:1 +6 5 4 1 =3
16 Slavia Praha 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
17 Lyon 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 4 1 +2
18 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 0 4:4 0 4 3 1 -1
19 Östersunds FK 7 3 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 3 +1
20 HNK Rijeka 3 1 1 0 13:6 +7 4 0 3 =1
21 Braga 6 2 2 0 14:9 +5 4 2 4 -2
22 Austria Wien 5 3 1 0 20:10 +10 4 0 5 -1
23 Ac Milan 7 4 1 0 16:6 +10 4 4 3 -1
24 Plzeň Viktoria 6 1 2 0 8:9 -1 3 4 2 -1
25 Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 5 0 0 14:5 +9 3 5 2 +1
26 Lugano AC 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 0 3 +1
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 0 0 6:6 0 3 0 3 +1
28 Nice 4 1 0 0 12:4 +8 3 3 1 -3
29 Waregem 3 1 0 0 11:5 +6 3 2 1 -1
30 Everton 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 3 2 3 +1
31 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 3 0 -2
32 FC Kobenhavn 4 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 3 1 -2
33 Kombassan Konyaspor 3 0 2 0 5:2 +3 2 3 0 =2
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 7:5 +2 2 1 2 -1
35 Partizan Belgrad 5 1 2 0 11:7 +4 2 3 2 -2
36 Vitesse Arnheim 3 0 2 0 7:5 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Ol. Marseille 9 1 3 0 13:9 +4 1 8 1 -2
38 Appolon Limassol 6 1 2 0 14:13 +1 1 1 5 -2
39 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 1 0 7:5 +2 1 2 1 -1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 1 1 0 8:8 0 1 2 2 =1
41 BATE Borisov 4 1 1 0 10:13 -3 1 1 3 -2
42 Hoffenheim 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
44 Leipzig 3 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 1 2 -1
45 Panionios Athens 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Haugar Haugesund 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
48 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Zlín 3 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -3
50 Skenderbeu Korca 7 1 2 0 14:11 +3 0 3 4 -3
51 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 +1
54 Freiburg 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
56 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
57 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Dinamo Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Vaasa VPS 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
62 SC Rheindorf Altach 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =2
63 Hajduk Split 3 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
64 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
66 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
67 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
68 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Sion FC 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
71 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Zira IK 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Brann Bergen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
74 Marítimo 2 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
75 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Fc Fehérvár 4 1 2 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 =1
78 Dortmund 2 0 2 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =2
79 Folgore 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
81 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Gorica Nova Gorica 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 2 0 -1
83 Botev Plovdiv 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
84 Rabotnički 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
87 Donetsk Olimpic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 4 0 -1
89 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
91 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =2
92 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Dynamo Minsk 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 3 0 -1
96 Sturm Graz 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
97 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
98 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
99 La Valetta FC 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 St. Johnstone 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
101 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Progres Niedercom 2 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -2
103 Vasas Budapest 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Domzale 4 2 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -2
105 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 4 1 1 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -2
106 Vardar Skopje 4 1 0 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -3
107 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
111 AIK Stockholm 3 0 3 0 2:2 0 0 2 1 =3
112 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Vaduz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 Köln 3 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -3
115 Limassol AEL 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
116 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
117 Napoli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
118 SJK Seinajoki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
120 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Beitar Jerusalem 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Bordeaux 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Fola Esch CS 3 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 3 0 -2
124 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Cork City 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
126 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Lyngby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
128 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
129 Dacia Kišiněv 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Reykjavík KR 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
132 Astra Ploiesti 2 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
133 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =2
134 Atlantas Klaipeda 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
136 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Ballymena United 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Levski Sofia 2 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
139 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
142 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
144 Oostende 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
146 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
148 Norrkoping 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
150 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 4:5 -1 0 3 1 -1
152 Panathinaikos Athens 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Gent 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Bangor City 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
155 Atletico Madrid 5 3 1 0 13:4 +9 0 2 3 +1
156 Jelgava RAF 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Mladost Lučani 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
158 Derry City 1 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
160 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 -1
161 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Traku FK 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 3 -2
163 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Dynamo Brest 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
165 Guimaraes 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
166 HNK Osijek 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 +2
167 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Midtjylland FC 4 2 0 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -2
170 Arka Gdynia 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Dunav Ruse 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
173 Odd Grenland 3 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
174 Utrecht 3 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
175 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
176 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
177 Hertha Berlin 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
178 UE Santa Coloma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
180 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
181 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
182 Ružomberok 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
183 Inter Baku 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
184 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
187 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
188 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
189 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
190 Pelister Bitola 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Shirak Gyumri compares to AIK Stockholm by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.