Mon, 2018 June 25. @ 00:45 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Shirak Gyumri vs. Levadia Tallin

Compare with

Europa League 2017/2018


Shirak Gyumri


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.06.29 Shirak Gyumri 0 : 2 Gorica Nova Gorica - - -
1 2017.07.06 Gorica Nova Gorica 2 : 2 Shirak Gyumri - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

Levadia Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.06.29 Levadia Tallin 0 : 2 Cork City - - -
1 2017.07.06 Cork City 4 : 2 Levadia Tallin - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 10
Prediction Draw/no bet

Shirak Gyumri

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

Levadia Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arka Gdynia 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
2 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
3 Freiburg 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
4 PAOK Saloniki 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
5 Legia Warszawa 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
6 Donetsk Olimpic 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
7 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
8 Leipzig 6 3 1 2 9:10 -1 0 3 3 -1
9 Napoli 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
10 Dortmund 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
11 Panathinaikos Athens 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
12 Fenerbahce 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
13 Sporting Lisabon 6 3 1 2 9:8 +1 0 4 2 +1
14 Sparta Praha 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
15 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
16 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 -1
17 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
18 CSKA Moskva 6 2 2 2 7:9 -2 0 3 3 =1
19 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
20 Sion FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
21 Dinamo Zagreb 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 0 3 1 =3
22 Oleksandrija FK 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 -1
23 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
24 PSV Eindhoven 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
25 Bordeaux 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
26 Ajax Amsterdam 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
27 Gent 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
28 Atletico Madrid 9 7 1 1 20:4 +16 0 5 4 +2
29 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 +1
30 Oostende 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
31 Marítimo 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 -1
32 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 8 2 4 25:11 +14 16 7 7 =1
33 Aberdeen FC 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -1
34 Atalanta Bergamo 8 4 3 1 17:8 +9 14 4 4 =1
35 AIK Stockholm 6 2 4 0 10:3 +7 0 4 2 =2
36 Arsenal 14 8 3 3 30:12 +18 13 6 8 -1
37 Astra Ploiesti 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 3 1 -1
38 Dinamo Kiev 12 5 5 2 21:15 +6 13 5 7 -1
39 Lazio Roma 12 7 2 3 26:17 +9 13 5 7 -1
40 Atlantas Klaipeda 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0 0 2 -2
41 Real Sociedad 8 4 1 3 19:10 +9 12 1 7 -1
42 Bala Town 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
43 Austria Salzburg 16 9 5 2 28:13 +15 12 8 8 +1
44 Ballymena United 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
45 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 =1
46 Plzeň Viktoria 12 7 2 3 21:12 +9 12 7 5 +1
47 Athletic Bilbao 14 7 3 4 22:16 +6 11 6 8 -3
48 Bangor City 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
49 Beitar Jerusalem 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
50 Östersunds FK 14 8 3 3 19:13 +6 11 9 5 +1
51 Bnei Yehuda 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 4 0 +1
52 Ac Milan 14 9 2 3 28:11 +17 11 8 6 -2
53 Lyon 10 6 2 2 18:8 +10 11 5 5 -1
54 Botev Plovdiv 6 3 2 1 9:4 +5 0 4 2 -1
55 Lokomotiv Moskva 10 5 2 3 14:14 0 11 4 6 -2
56 Brann Bergen 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
57 Villarreal 8 3 2 3 11:10 +1 11 4 4 -3
58 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 1 1 2 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -1
59 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 14:13 +1 10 3 5 =1
60 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 0:7 -7 0 1 1 =1
61 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 1 3 11:12 -1 10 3 5 -1
63 Cork City 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -2
64 Braga 12 6 3 3 18:17 +1 10 4 8 +1
65 Serif Tiraspol 8 2 5 1 5:5 0 9 7 1 -1
66 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Nice 8 3 0 5 14:11 +3 9 3 5 -3
68 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 4 3 9:9 0 9 7 3 -2
69 Dacia Kišiněv 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
70 Derry City 2 0 0 2 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -2
71 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 16 7 6 3 19:11 +8 9 12 4 -1
72 Differdange FC 03 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 Lugano AC 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 +2
74 FC Kobenhavn 8 2 3 3 8:8 0 9 5 3 -2
75 Domzale 8 5 1 2 13:10 +3 0 4 4 -1
76 Dunav Ruse 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
77 Athens AEK 10 2 8 0 10:6 +4 8 6 4 =7
78 Dynamo Batumi 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
79 Slavia Praha 6 2 2 2 6:6 0 8 5 1 -1
80 Ol. Marseille 19 9 4 6 27:18 +9 8 11 8 -2
81 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
82 Dynamo Minsk 6 3 2 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 =1
83 Partizan Belgrad 10 3 4 3 13:12 +1 8 6 4 -1
84 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 2 2 2 7:8 -1 8 2 4 +2
85 Ferencvárosi TC 4 2 0 2 6:7 -1 0 2 2 -2
86 HNK Rijeka 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 7 1 5 +1
87 Flora Tallin 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
88 Waregem 6 2 1 3 8:13 -5 7 3 3 +1
89 Floriana La Valetta 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
90 Fola Esch CS 6 2 1 3 8:7 +1 0 3 3 -2
91 Köln 6 2 0 4 7:8 -1 6 4 2 -1
92 Folgore 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
93 Young Boys Bern 6 1 3 2 7:8 -1 6 3 3 +1
94 Kombassan Konyaspor 6 1 3 2 4:6 -2 6 5 1 =3
95 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
96 Gandzasar Kapan 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
97 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 3:9 -6 6 5 1 -3
98 Gilan Qabala 4 1 1 2 4:4 0 0 3 1 -2
99 Hertha Berlin 6 1 2 3 6:7 -1 5 4 2 =1
100 Hoffenheim 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 5 2 4 =1
101 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 Skenderbeu Korca 14 5 5 4 19:15 +4 5 8 6 -1
103 Gorica Nova Gorica 4 1 1 2 6:7 -1 0 2 2 -2
104 Guimaraes 6 1 2 3 5:9 -4 5 3 3 =1
105 Hajduk Split 6 3 2 1 6:4 +2 0 5 1 =1
106 Haugar Haugesund 4 2 1 1 10:4 +6 0 2 2 -1
107 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 3 2 3 10:13 -3 5 4 4 =1
108 Vitesse Arnheim 6 1 2 3 5:10 -5 5 4 2 +1
109 HJK Helsinki 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
110 Austria Wien 10 3 3 4 13:19 -6 5 3 7 =1
111 HNK Osijek 8 6 0 2 13:4 +9 0 5 3 +1
112 BATE Borisov 8 2 3 3 9:18 -9 5 4 4 -1
113 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
114 Inter Baku 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
115 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 1 1 4 5:10 -5 4 3 3 -2
116 Maccabi Tel Aviv 14 8 2 4 16:11 +5 4 10 4 +1
117 Irtyš Pavlodar 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 4 0 -1
118 Everton 10 4 2 4 12:16 -4 4 4 6 +1
119 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -1
120 Appolon Limassol 12 4 4 4 17:20 -3 3 4 8 -2
121 Jelgava RAF 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
122 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 9:4 +5 0 2 2 -1
123 Zlín 6 0 2 4 1:10 -9 2 4 2 -3
124 Vardar Skopje 8 2 1 5 7:21 -14 1 2 6 =1
125 Kalju Nomme JK 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 =1
126 Klakksvik KI 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
127 La Valetta FC 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
128 Larnaca AEK 8 4 3 1 12:5 +7 0 6 2 =1
129 Lech Poznan 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 =2
130 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
131 Levski Sofia 4 1 1 2 4:4 0 0 2 2 -2
132 Limassol AEL 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 2 4 -1
133 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 =1
134 Luzern 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
135 Lyngby Kobenhavn 6 4 0 2 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
136 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
137 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 +1
138 Midtjylland FC 8 5 1 2 24:13 +11 0 1 7 =1
139 Milsami Orhei 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Mladá Boleslav 4 3 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 3 -1
141 Mladost Lučani 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
142 Mladost Podgorica FK 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -1
143 Norrkoping 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
144 Odd Grenland 6 4 1 1 8:2 +6 0 4 2 =1
145 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
146 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
147 Panionios Athens 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
148 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 Pelister Bitola 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
150 Pristina 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
151 Progres Niedercom 4 1 0 3 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -2
152 Pyunik Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
153 Rabotnički 4 2 1 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
154 Reykjavík KR 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
155 SC Rheindorf Altach 8 3 4 1 12:7 +5 0 5 3 =1
156 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Ružomberok 6 2 0 4 5:5 0 0 5 1 -2
158 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
159 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
160 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 -2
161 Shirak Gyumri 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
162 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 8 4 1 3 15:11 +4 0 2 6 -2
163 Siroki Brijeg NK 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 4 0 -1
164 SJK Seinajoki 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
165 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 0 2 10:4 +6 0 1 3 -2
166 St Joseph's 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
167 St. Johnstone 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
168 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
169 Sturm Graz 4 1 1 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
170 Suduva Marijampole 8 3 3 2 8:5 +3 0 6 2 =1
171 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 =1
172 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
173 Tirana SK 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
174 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0 0 2 -2
175 Traku FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 0 1 5 -1
176 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
177 Trenčín 4 2 1 1 9:4 +5 0 2 2 -1
178 UE Santa Coloma 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
179 Utrecht 6 2 3 1 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
180 Vaasa VPS 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 +1
181 Vaduz 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -2
182 Valur Reykjavík 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
183 Vasas Budapest 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
184 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
185 Fc Fehérvár 8 3 3 2 11:10 +1 0 4 4 -1
186 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
187 Olimpia Baltis 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 0 0 4 -3
188 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 1 2 1 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -1
189 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
190 Zira IK 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Plzeň Viktoria 6 6 0 0 16:0 +16 9 3 3 +6
2 Atalanta Bergamo 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 9 2 2 =1
3 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 5 1 0 13:0 +13 9 3 4 =1
4 Ol. Marseille 10 8 1 0 23:0 +23 7 3 7 -1
5 Austria Salzburg 8 6 2 0 16:0 +16 7 4 4 +2
6 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
7 Lyon 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 7 1 4 -1
8 Östersunds FK 7 5 1 0 10:0 +10 7 5 2 -1
9 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 7 2 4 -1
10 Lazio Roma 6 4 2 0 15:0 +15 7 3 3 +1
11 Arsenal 7 4 2 0 18:0 +18 7 2 5 =1
12 Ac Milan 7 5 1 0 17:0 +17 7 4 3 -1
13 Lokomotiv Moskva 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
14 Lugano AC 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Athletic Bilbao 7 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 3 4 -2
16 Nice 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 4 -1
17 Real Sociedad 4 2 1 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 =1
18 Köln 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +2
19 Braga 6 4 1 0 11:0 +11 6 2 4 +2
20 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 2 0 7:0 +7 6 3 2 =1
21 Skenderbeu Korca 7 4 3 0 9:0 +9 5 5 2 +1
22 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 2 1 +1
23 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 3 0 2:0 +2 5 4 0 +1
24 Guimaraes 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =1
25 Hertha Berlin 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =1
26 Villarreal 4 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 2 -2
27 Steaua Bucureşti 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 +1
28 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 4 2 2 -1
29 BATE Borisov 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 =1
30 Waregem 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 +1
31 Kombassan Konyaspor 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
32 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 +1
33 Hoffenheim 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 =1
34 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -2
35 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 8 5 2 0 11:0 +11 4 6 2 =1
36 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 1 3 -2
37 Vitesse Arnheim 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
38 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 -2
39 HNK Rijeka 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 +1
40 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 1 -1
41 Athens AEK 5 1 4 0 8:0 +8 3 2 3 =4
42 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 3 0 -2
43 Zlín 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 2 3 0 -1
44 Appolon Limassol 6 3 2 0 10:0 +10 2 3 3 -1
45 Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 3 2 0 8:0 +8 1 5 2 -2
46 Vardar Skopje 4 1 1 0 3:0 +3 1 2 2 =1
47 Everton 5 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 3 -2
48 Austria Wien 5 0 2 0 2:0 +2 1 3 2 =1
49 Inter Baku 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
50 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Ružomberok 3 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 -2
55 Pelister Bitola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 HJK Helsinki 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
57 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
60 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Panionios Athens 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
63 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
64 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
65 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Freiburg 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
71 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Dinamo Bucureşti 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Limassol AEL 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
75 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Hajduk Split 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
77 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 SJK Seinajoki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Vaasa VPS 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
80 SC Rheindorf Altach 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 3 1 -1
81 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
82 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
83 Fola Esch CS 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
84 Klakksvik KI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Luzern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Sion FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Marítimo 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
92 Dortmund 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
93 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
94 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 -1
96 Botev Plovdiv 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
97 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
98 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 Gorica Nova Gorica 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Donetsk Olimpic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
103 Rabotnički 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
104 Valur Reykjavík 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
106 Suduva Marijampole 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 2 =1
107 Milsami Orhei 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
110 Olimpia Baltis 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =1
113 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
114 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
115 St. Johnstone 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Jelgava RAF 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 La Valetta FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
119 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 -1
120 Traku FK 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +3
121 Vasas Budapest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Domzale 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 =1
123 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 AIK Stockholm 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
128 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
129 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Vaduz 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
132 Aberdeen FC 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
133 Dunav Ruse 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Napoli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Bordeaux 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 UE Santa Coloma 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Beitar Jerusalem 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
139 Lyngby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
140 PAOK Saloniki 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
141 Cork City 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
142 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
145 Oleksandrija FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
147 Dacia Kišiněv 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
149 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 Atlantas Klaipeda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Leipzig 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 +2
152 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
153 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
154 Ballymena United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
156 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Dinamo Zagreb 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
158 Lech Poznan 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
159 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Oostende 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Larnaca AEK 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 =1
163 Panathinaikos Athens 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
165 Gilan Qabala 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +2
167 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Mladost Lučani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Gent 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Bangor City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Atletico Madrid 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +4
173 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
175 Derry City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
177 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Zira IK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
181 HNK Osijek 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
182 Arka Gdynia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Midtjylland FC 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 =1
184 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 Odd Grenland 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
186 Folgore 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Utrecht 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
188 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
189 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Villarreal 4 2 1 0 11:5 +6 7 2 2 -1
2 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 3 1 0 17:6 +11 7 4 3 -2
3 Steaua Bucureşti 4 2 0 0 8:9 -1 6 1 3 -2
4 Real Sociedad 4 2 0 0 14:5 +9 6 1 3 -1
5 Dinamo Kiev 6 2 3 0 16:8 +8 6 3 3 =2
6 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 0 17:11 +6 6 2 4 -1
7 Astana FC 4 2 1 0 13:6 +7 6 2 2 =1
8 Arsenal 7 4 1 0 18:6 +12 6 4 3 -1
9 Lokomotiv Moskva 5 2 2 0 14:6 +8 5 3 2 -1
10 Austria Salzburg 8 3 3 0 14:11 +3 5 4 4 -2
11 Athletic Bilbao 7 3 3 0 19:9 +10 5 3 4 -1
12 Atalanta Bergamo 4 1 2 0 11:6 +5 5 2 2 -1
13 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 5 0 -1
14 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 8 2 4 0 11:8 +3 5 6 2 -1
15 Athens AEK 5 1 4 0 7:1 +6 5 4 1 =3
16 Slavia Praha 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
17 Lyon 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 4 1 +2
18 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 0 4:4 0 4 3 1 -1
19 Östersunds FK 7 3 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 3 +1
20 HNK Rijeka 3 1 1 0 13:6 +7 4 0 3 =1
21 Braga 6 2 2 0 14:9 +5 4 2 4 -2
22 Austria Wien 5 3 1 0 20:10 +10 4 0 5 -1
23 Ac Milan 7 4 1 0 16:6 +10 4 4 3 -1
24 Plzeň Viktoria 6 1 2 0 8:9 -1 3 4 2 -1
25 Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 5 0 0 14:5 +9 3 5 2 +1
26 Lugano AC 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 0 3 +1
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 0 0 6:6 0 3 0 3 +1
28 Nice 4 1 0 0 12:4 +8 3 3 1 -3
29 Waregem 3 1 0 0 11:5 +6 3 2 1 -1
30 Everton 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 3 2 3 +1
31 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 3 0 -2
32 Vitesse Arnheim 3 0 2 0 7:5 +2 2 2 1 =2
33 FC Kobenhavn 4 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 3 1 -2
34 Kombassan Konyaspor 3 0 2 0 5:2 +3 2 3 0 =2
35 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 7:5 +2 2 1 2 -1
36 Partizan Belgrad 5 1 2 0 11:7 +4 2 3 2 -2
37 Ol. Marseille 9 1 3 0 13:9 +4 1 8 1 -2
38 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 1 0 7:5 +2 1 2 1 -1
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 1 1 0 8:8 0 1 2 2 =1
40 BATE Borisov 4 1 1 0 10:13 -3 1 1 3 -2
41 Hoffenheim 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Appolon Limassol 6 1 2 0 14:13 +1 1 1 5 -2
43 Inter Baku 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
44 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
46 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
48 Ružomberok 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
49 Pelister Bitola 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
51 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
53 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Skenderbeu Korca 7 1 2 0 14:11 +3 0 3 4 -3
57 Panionios Athens 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
58 Haugar Haugesund 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
59 Progres Niedercom 2 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -2
60 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Zlín 3 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -3
62 Freiburg 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 +1
67 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Dinamo Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Limassol AEL 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
71 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Hajduk Split 3 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
73 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
74 SJK Seinajoki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 Vaasa VPS 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
76 SC Rheindorf Altach 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =2
77 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
79 Fola Esch CS 3 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 3 0 -2
80 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
81 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Sion FC 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Brann Bergen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
86 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Marítimo 2 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
88 Dortmund 2 0 2 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =2
89 Astra Ploiesti 2 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
90 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Fc Fehérvár 4 1 2 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 =1
92 Botev Plovdiv 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
93 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
94 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Gorica Nova Gorica 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 2 0 -1
97 Donetsk Olimpic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Rabotnički 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =2
102 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 4 0 -1
103 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
106 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
107 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Dynamo Minsk 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 3 0 -1
109 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
110 Sturm Graz 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
111 St. Johnstone 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
112 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
113 Jelgava RAF 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 La Valetta FC 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
115 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 4 1 1 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -2
116 Vardar Skopje 4 1 0 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -3
117 Traku FK 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 3 -2
118 Vasas Budapest 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Domzale 4 2 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -2
120 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Köln 3 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -3
125 AIK Stockholm 3 0 3 0 2:2 0 0 2 1 =3
126 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Vaduz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
130 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
131 Dunav Ruse 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
132 Napoli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
133 Bordeaux 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
135 UE Santa Coloma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Beitar Jerusalem 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Lyngby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
138 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
139 Cork City 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
140 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
143 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =2
144 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
145 Dacia Kišiněv 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Reykjavík KR 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Levski Sofia 2 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
148 Atlantas Klaipeda 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Leipzig 3 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 1 2 -1
150 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
151 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 Ballymena United 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
156 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
157 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
158 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
159 Oostende 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 4:5 -1 0 3 1 -1
161 Panathinaikos Athens 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Norrkoping 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
163 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
164 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
165 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Mladost Lučani 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
167 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Gent 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Bangor City 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
170 Atletico Madrid 5 3 1 0 13:4 +9 0 2 3 +1
171 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 -1
172 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Derry City 1 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Dynamo Brest 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
178 Zira IK 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
179 Guimaraes 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
180 HNK Osijek 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 +2
181 Arka Gdynia 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Midtjylland FC 4 2 0 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -2
183 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
184 Odd Grenland 3 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
185 Folgore 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Utrecht 3 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
187 Hertha Berlin 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
188 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
189 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
190 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Shirak Gyumri compares to Levadia Tallin by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.