Sat, 2019 February 23. @ 03:41 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Nordsjalland FC vs. Molde FK

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Nordsjalland FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Cliftonville 0 : 1 Nordsjalland FC 9.55 6.11 1.20
2 2018.07.19 Nordsjalland FC 2 : 1 Cliftonville 1.12 7.56 12.75
3 2018.07.26 Nordsjalland FC 1 : 0 AIK Stockholm 3.07 2.95 2.33
3 2018.08.02 AIK Stockholm 0 : 1 Nordsjalland FC 1.48 4.05 5.85
4 2018.08.09 Nordsjalland FC 1 : 2 Partizan Belgrad 2.32 3.10 3.07
4 2018.08.16 Partizan Belgrad 3 : 2 Nordsjalland FC 1.64 3.68 4.99


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 21

Molde FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.11 Glenavon Lurgan 2 : 1 Molde FK 17.40 7.32 1.10
2 2018.07.19 Molde FK 5 : 1 Glenavon Lurgan 1.06 9.75 22.40
3 2018.07.26 Molde FK 3 : 0 Laci SK 1.11 7.30 16.40
3 2018.08.02 Laci SK 0 : 2 Molde FK 4.94 3.90 1.58
4 2018.08.09 Hibernian 0 : 0 Molde FK 2.42 3.26 2.75
4 2018.08.16 Molde FK 3 : 0 Hibernian 1.60 3.64 5.35
5 2018.08.23 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 : 1 Molde FK 1.33 4.85 8.00
5 2018.08.30 Molde FK 2 : 1 Zenit St.Petersburg 3.13 3.62 2.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 42
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 32

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 1
Overall -11
Prediction Draw/no bet

Nordsjalland FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 0% (0/6) 100% (6/6)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (3/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 66.67% (4/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 3 0 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Ties 0% (0/6) 0% (0/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 64.29% (9/14)
Second 35.71% (5/14)

Molde FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Overall 25% (2/8) 75% (6/8) 50% (4/8) 50% (4/8)
To nil
Win to nil 37.5% (3/8)
Lose to nil 0% (0/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 12.5% (1/8)
By 2 goals or more 50% (4/8)

Goals scored/game 2.12
Goals received/game 0.88
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (4/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 4 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 62.5% (5/8) 62.5% (5/8)
Ties 25% (2/8) 12.5% (1/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 45.83% (11/24)
Second 54.17% (13/24)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
2 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
3 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
4 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
5 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
6 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
7 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
9 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
10 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
11 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
12 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
13 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
14 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
15 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
16 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
17 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
18 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
19 FC Valencia 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
20 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
21 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
22 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
23 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
24 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
25 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
26 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
27 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
28 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
29 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
30 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
31 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
32 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
33 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
34 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
35 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
36 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
37 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
38 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
39 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
40 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
41 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
42 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
43 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
44 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
45 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
46 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
47 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
48 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
49 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
50 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
51 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
53 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
54 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
56 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
57 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
58 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
59 Napoli 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
60 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
61 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
62 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
63 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
64 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
65 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
66 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
67 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
68 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
69 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
71 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
72 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
73 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
74 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
75 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
76 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
77 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
78 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
79 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
80 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
81 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
82 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
83 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
84 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
85 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
86 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
87 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
88 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
89 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
90 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
91 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
92 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
93 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
94 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
95 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
96 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
97 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
99 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
100 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
101 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
102 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
104 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
106 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
107 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
108 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
109 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
110 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
111 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
112 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
113 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
114 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
115 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
116 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
117 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
118 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
119 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
120 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
121 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
122 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
123 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
124 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
125 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
126 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
127 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
128 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
129 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
130 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
131 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
132 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
133 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
134 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
135 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
136 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
137 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
138 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
139 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
140 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
141 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
142 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
143 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
144 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
145 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
146 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
147 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
148 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
149 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
150 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
151 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
152 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
153 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
154 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
155 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
156 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
157 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
158 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
159 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
160 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
161 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
162 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
163 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
164 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
165 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
166 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 7 1 0 23:8 +15 18 1 7 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 8 7 0 1 22:8 +14 18 1 7 +1
169 Arsenal 8 6 1 1 15:3 +12 16 4 4 +1
170 Chelsea 8 7 1 0 17:4 +13 16 3 5 +2
171 Dinamo Zagreb 8 5 2 1 15:5 +10 14 3 5 +1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 14 12 0 2 38:7 +31 12 5 9 +3
175 Krasnodar FK 8 4 2 2 9:9 0 12 3 5 =2
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 8 4 3 1 13:9 +4 11 3 5 +1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 12 6 2 4 17:14 +3 11 6 6 +1
180 Villarreal 8 3 5 0 14:6 +8 10 5 3 =1
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 8 4 2 2 8:4 +4 10 7 1 +1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 8 4 1 3 13:12 +1 9 3 5 +1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
2 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
3 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 6 0 0 14:0 +14 9 2 4 +6
4 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 24:0 +24 9 2 5 +7
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 3 +4
6 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 3 +4
7 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 3 +4
8 Dinamo Zagreb 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 7 1 3 +1
9 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
10 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
11 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 2 2 +2
12 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
13 Villarreal 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 7 2 2 =1
14 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
15 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
16 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
17 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
18 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
19 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
20 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
21 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
23 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
24 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
25 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
29 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
30 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 +1
31 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
32 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
33 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
34 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
47 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
49 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
50 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
52 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
56 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
58 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
65 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
70 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
72 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
73 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
75 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
76 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
78 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
81 Napoli 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
84 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
89 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
90 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
92 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
93 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
99 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
101 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
102 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
109 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
110 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
111 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
117 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
118 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
125 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
129 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
130 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
134 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
136 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
137 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
141 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
142 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
144 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
145 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
146 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
148 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
149 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
151 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
156 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
157 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
158 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
160 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
161 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
162 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
163 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
164 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
166 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
167 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
170 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
174 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
176 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
177 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
178 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
180 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
185 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
187 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
188 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
189 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
191 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
193 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
194 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
196 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
197 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
198 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
199 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
200 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
201 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
202 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
203 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
204 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
207 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
208 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
209 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
211 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
213 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
214 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 11:6 +5 9 0 4 =1
2 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
3 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
6 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
7 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
12 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
13 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
14 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
15 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
16 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
17 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
18 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
19 Krasnodar FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 2 2 =1
20 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
21 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
23 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
24 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
25 Rennes 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 3 2 2 +2
26 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
27 Slavia Praha 4 2 0 0 5:4 +1 3 3 1 +1
28 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 7:3 +4 3 3 1 +1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
30 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
31 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
32 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
33 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 6:11 -5 2 4 2 -2
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
38 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
39 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
40 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
41 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
42 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
43 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
44 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
46 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
47 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
50 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
51 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
53 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
55 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
57 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
58 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
59 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
60 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
61 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
68 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
73 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
75 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
76 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
78 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
81 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
86 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
87 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
89 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
91 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
92 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
94 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
95 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
97 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
104 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
106 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
111 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
112 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
114 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
115 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
119 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
120 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
123 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
126 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
130 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
132 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
134 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
138 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
141 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
142 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
143 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
145 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
146 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
147 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
148 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
149 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
150 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
151 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
152 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
153 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
156 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
157 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
158 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
159 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
160 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
161 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
162 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
163 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
164 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
165 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
167 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
170 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
171 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
176 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
177 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
178 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
179 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
180 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
181 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
182 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
186 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
188 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
190 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
192 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
194 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
195 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
197 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
198 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
200 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
202 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
203 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
204 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
207 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
208 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
211 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
212 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
213 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
214 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Nordsjalland FC compares to Molde FK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.