Sun, 2018 December 09. @ 23:47 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Nordsjalland FC vs. Sparta Sarpsborg

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Nordsjalland FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Cliftonville 0 : 1 Nordsjalland FC 9.55 6.11 1.20
2 2018.07.19 Nordsjalland FC 2 : 1 Cliftonville 1.12 7.56 12.75
3 2018.07.26 Nordsjalland FC 1 : 0 AIK Stockholm 3.07 2.95 2.33
3 2018.08.02 AIK Stockholm 0 : 1 Nordsjalland FC 1.48 4.05 5.85
4 2018.08.09 Nordsjalland FC 1 : 2 Partizan Belgrad 2.32 3.10 3.07
4 2018.08.16 Partizan Belgrad 3 : 2 Nordsjalland FC 1.64 3.68 4.99


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 21

Sparta Sarpsborg


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Vestmannaeyar IBV 0 : 4 Sparta Sarpsborg 5.27 3.75 1.55
2 2018.07.19 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 : 0 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1.16 6.35 11.80
3 2018.07.26 St. Gallen 2 : 1 Sparta Sarpsborg 1.75 3.46 4.24
3 2018.08.02 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 : 0 St. Gallen 2.12 3.46 3.02
4 2018.08.09 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 : 1 HNK Rijeka 3.24 3.08 2.23
4 2018.08.16 HNK Rijeka 0 : 1 Sparta Sarpsborg 1.40 4.15 7.56
5 2018.08.23 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 : 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2.70 2.96 2.68
5 2018.08.30 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 : 1 Sparta Sarpsborg 1.44 4.40 7.00
1 2018.09.20 Besiktas 3 : 1 Sparta Sarpsborg 1.27 5.96 11.40
2 2018.10.04 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 : 1 Genk 5.66 4.52 1.55
3 2018.10.25 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 : 1 Malmö FF 2.97 3.26 2.50
4 2018.11.08 Malmö FF 1 : 1 Sparta Sarpsborg 1.61 3.80 6.28
5 2018.11.29 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 : 3 Besiktas 2.77 3.35 2.58
6  2018.12.13 Genk - : - Sparta Sarpsborg 1.33 5.16 8.71


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 20
Away Season progress graph 18
Overall Season progress graph 17

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 3
Overall 4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Nordsjalland FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 0% (0/6) 100% (6/6)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (3/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 66.67% (4/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 3 0 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Ties 0% (0/6) 0% (0/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 64.29% (9/14)
Second 35.71% (5/14)

Sparta Sarpsborg

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 57.14% (4/7) 42.86% (3/7) 71.43% (5/7) 28.57% (2/7)
Away 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Overall 46.15% (6/13) 53.85% (7/13) 61.54% (8/13) 38.46% (5/13)
To nil
Win to nil 30.77% (4/13)
Lose to nil 0% (0/13)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 15.38% (2/13)
By 2 goals or more 30.77% (4/13)

Goals scored/game 1.69
Goals received/game 1.15
Goals/game 2.85
Clean sheet 30.77% (4/13)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 4 2 4 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (7/7) 71.43% (5/7)
Away 100% (6/6) 66.67% (4/6)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
4 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 38.46% (5/13) 46.15% (6/13)
Ties 61.54% (8/13) 23.08% (3/13)
Lost 0% (0/13) 30.77% (4/13)

Number of goals in halves
First 27.03% (10/37)
Second 72.97% (27/37)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
2 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
3 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
4 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
5 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
6 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
7 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
8 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
9 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
10 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
12 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
13 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
14 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
15 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
16 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
17 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
18 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
19 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
20 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
21 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
22 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
23 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
24 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
25 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
26 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
27 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
28 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
29 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
30 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
31 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
32 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
33 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
34 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
35 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
36 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
37 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
38 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
39 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
40 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
42 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
44 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
45 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
46 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
47 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
48 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
49 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
50 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
51 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
52 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
53 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
54 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
55 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
56 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
57 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
58 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
59 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
60 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
61 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
62 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
64 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
65 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
66 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
67 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
68 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
69 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
71 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
72 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
73 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
74 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
75 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
76 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
77 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
78 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
79 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
80 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
81 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
82 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
83 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
84 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
85 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
86 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
87 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
88 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
89 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
90 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
91 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
92 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
93 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
95 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
96 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
97 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
98 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
99 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
100 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
101 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
102 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
103 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
104 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
105 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
106 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
107 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
108 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
109 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
110 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
111 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
112 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
113 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
114 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
115 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
116 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
117 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
119 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
120 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
121 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
122 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
123 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
124 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
125 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
126 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
127 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
128 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
129 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
130 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
131 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
132 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
133 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
134 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
135 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
136 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
137 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
138 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
139 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
140 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
141 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
142 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
143 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
144 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
145 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
146 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
147 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
149 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
150 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
151 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
152 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
154 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
155 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
156 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
157 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
158 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 5 0 0 15:4 +11 15 1 4 +5
160 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 15:5 +10 15 1 4 +5
161 Chelsea 5 5 0 0 10:1 +9 15 3 2 +5
162 Arsenal 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 13 2 3 +1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:3 +8 13 2 3 =1
164 Krasnodar FK 5 4 0 1 8:5 +3 12 1 4 +2
165 Betis Sevilla 5 3 2 0 7:2 +5 11 3 2 +1
166 Dinamo Kiev 5 3 2 0 10:6 +4 11 1 4 +3
167 Zenit St.Petersburg 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 11 4 5 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 5 3 1 1 10:3 +7 10 3 2 +1
169 Ac Milan 5 3 1 1 11:6 +5 10 2 3 +1
170 Leverkusen 5 3 1 1 11:8 +3 10 2 3 =1
171 FC Sevilla 11 9 0 2 32:7 +25 9 3 8 -1
172 Fc Zürich 5 3 0 2 6:5 +1 9 3 2 -2
173 Lazio Roma 5 3 0 2 8:9 -1 9 1 4 -1
174 Celtic Glasgow 7 4 1 2 9:7 +2 9 4 3 +2
175 Standard Liege 5 3 0 2 7:9 -2 9 1 4 +1
176 Genk 11 8 2 1 32:14 +18 8 3 8 =2
177 Astana FC 7 3 2 2 8:6 +2 8 5 2 -1
178 Fenerbahce 5 2 2 1 7:6 +1 8 3 2 =1
179 Villarreal 5 1 4 0 10:5 +5 7 2 3 =2
180 Olympiakos Piraeus 9 5 2 2 19:8 +11 7 4 5 -1
181 Besiktas 11 6 2 3 23:13 +10 7 5 6 +1
182 Slavia Praha 5 2 1 2 2:3 -1 7 5 0 -1
183 Rapid Wien 9 4 1 4 14:14 0 7 2 7 +1
184 Glasgow Rangers 13 5 7 1 17:10 +7 6 9 4 =1
185 Leipzig 11 5 3 3 20:12 +8 6 5 6 -2
186 Malmö FF 7 2 4 1 10:8 +2 6 5 2 =3
187 BATE Borisov 5 2 0 3 6:8 -2 6 3 2 +1
188 Fc Fehérvár 5 2 0 3 3:5 -2 6 5 0 -1
189 Rennes 5 2 0 3 5:8 -3 6 2 3 +1
190 Sparta Sarpsborg 13 6 3 4 22:15 +7 5 6 7 -1
191 FC Kobenhavn 13 6 5 2 17:8 +9 5 9 4 -1
192 Larnaca AEK 11 5 4 2 20:8 +12 5 6 5 +1
193 Spartak Moskva 5 1 2 2 8:10 -2 5 2 3 -1
194 Bordeaux 11 6 2 3 15:9 +6 4 6 5 +1
195 Appolon Limassol 13 6 1 6 21:16 +5 4 6 7 +1
196 Trnava 7 2 2 3 6:8 -2 4 5 2 =1
197 Ludogorets Razgrad 9 3 4 2 11:7 +4 3 7 2 =3
198 PAOK Saloniki 5 1 0 4 4:9 -5 3 3 2 -3
199 Vorskla Poltava 5 1 0 4 4:10 -6 3 2 3 -2
200 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7 2 0 5 5:13 -8 3 4 3 -1
201 Jablonec 5 0 2 3 5:8 -3 2 2 3 -2
202 Anderlecht 5 0 2 3 2:7 -5 2 4 1 =1
203 Ol. Marseille 5 0 1 4 5:13 -8 1 0 5 -3
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 5 0 0 5 4:14 -10 0 1 4 -5
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 9 4 0 5 13:14 -1 0 4 5 -5
206 Dudelange F91 11 4 2 5 15:23 -8 0 4 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
2 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
4 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
6 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
7 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
8 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
9 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
10 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
11 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
12 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
13 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
14 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
15 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
16 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
17 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
18 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
19 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
20 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
21 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
22 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
23 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
24 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
25 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
26 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
27 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
28 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
29 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
30 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
31 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
32 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
33 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
34 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
35 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
36 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
37 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
40 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
41 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
42 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
43 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
44 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
47 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
49 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
50 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
52 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
53 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
58 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
59 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
62 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
63 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
64 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
65 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
66 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
67 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
68 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
70 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
72 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
74 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
75 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
76 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
78 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
80 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
81 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
90 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
92 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
95 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
96 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
97 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
98 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
102 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
105 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
106 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
107 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
110 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
111 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
112 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
115 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
118 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
119 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
120 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
121 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
122 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
124 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
125 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
127 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
132 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
133 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
135 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
137 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
138 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
139 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
140 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
143 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
145 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
146 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
147 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
148 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
152 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
153 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
156 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
159 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
161 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
164 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
167 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
170 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
172 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
173 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
175 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
180 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
182 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
183 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
187 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
188 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
190 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
193 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
197 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
198 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
201 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
203 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
2 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 7 1 2 +2
3 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
4 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
5 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
7 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
8 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
9 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 9:6 +3 4 4 2 +1
10 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 4 2 0 =1
11 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 13:8 +5 4 4 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 11:3 +8 4 5 2 -1
13 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
14 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 0 2 -1
15 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
16 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 12:6 +6 3 4 2 -2
17 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
18 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 3 0 -1
19 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
20 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 6:7 -1 3 1 2 -1
21 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 2 0 -1
22 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
23 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
24 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 11:3 +8 3 3 0 +1
25 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 3 1 2 -2
26 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 9:4 +5 3 1 1 +1
27 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
28 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 1 1 -1
29 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
30 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 4:6 -2 3 3 1 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 7:4 +3 2 5 0 =2
32 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 2 2 1 =2
33 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
34 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
35 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 16:8 +8 1 2 4 =1
36 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 1 3 0 =1
37 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 8:2 +6 1 2 0 =1
38 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 8:8 0 1 0 3 -2
39 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
40 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
41 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
42 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
44 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
45 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
46 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
47 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
49 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
52 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
53 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
60 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -2
61 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
64 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
65 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
68 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
69 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
70 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
71 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
74 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
75 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
76 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
77 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
78 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
79 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
80 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
82 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
83 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
87 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
92 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
93 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
94 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
96 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
98 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
99 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
100 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
101 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
103 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
104 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
106 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
107 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
108 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
111 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 14:4 +10 0 3 1 -2
112 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
113 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
114 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
117 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
119 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
120 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
121 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
122 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
123 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
124 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
126 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
127 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
128 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
129 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
130 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
131 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
132 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
135 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
136 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
137 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
140 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
141 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
142 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
145 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
146 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
147 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
149 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
152 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
156 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
160 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
161 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
165 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
167 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
170 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
172 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
173 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
175 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
177 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
180 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
181 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
182 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
183 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
186 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
187 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
188 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
190 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
193 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
197 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
199 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
204 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
205 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Nordsjalland FC compares to Sparta Sarpsborg by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.