Sat, 2019 October 19. @ 17:42 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maccabi Haifa vs. Zeta Golubovci

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Maccabi Haifa


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Maccabi Haifa 2 : 0 Mura Murska Sobota 1.42 4.02 7.91
1 2019.07.18 Mura Murska Sobota 2 : 3 Maccabi Haifa 2.69 3.33 2.46
2 2019.07.25 Strasbourg 3 : 1 Maccabi Haifa 1.45 4.22 6.85
2 2019.08.01 Maccabi Haifa 2 : 1 Strasbourg 2.86 3.35 2.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 33

Zeta Golubovci


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Zeta Golubovci 1 : 5 Fc Fehérvár 15.36 7.30 1.23
1 2019.07.18 Fc Fehérvár 0 : 0 Zeta Golubovci 1.03 13.15 40.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 17
Overall 23
Prediction Home Win

Maccabi Haifa

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (8/14)
Second 42.86% (6/14)

Zeta Golubovci

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (4/6)
Second 33.33% (2/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
2 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
3 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
4 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
5 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
7 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
8 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
9 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
11 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
12 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
13 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
14 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
16 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
17 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
18 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
19 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
20 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
21 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
23 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
24 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
25 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
26 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
27 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
28 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
29 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
30 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
31 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
32 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
33 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
34 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
36 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
38 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
39 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
40 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
41 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
42 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
43 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
44 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
45 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
46 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
47 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
48 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
49 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
50 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
51 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
52 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
53 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
54 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
55 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
56 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
57 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
58 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
59 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
61 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
62 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
63 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
64 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
65 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
66 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
67 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
68 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
69 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
70 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
71 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
72 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
73 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
75 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
76 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
77 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
78 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
79 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
80 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
81 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
82 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
83 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
84 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
85 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
86 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
87 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
88 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
89 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
90 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
91 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
92 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
93 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
94 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
95 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
96 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
97 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
98 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
99 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
100 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
101 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
102 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
103 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
104 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
105 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
106 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
107 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
108 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
109 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
110 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
111 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
112 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
113 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
114 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
115 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
116 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
117 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
118 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
119 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
120 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
121 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
122 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
123 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
124 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
125 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
126 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
127 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
128 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
129 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
130 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
131 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
132 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
133 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
134 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
135 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
136 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
137 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
138 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
139 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
140 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
141 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
142 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
143 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
144 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
145 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
146 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
147 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
148 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
149 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
150 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
151 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
152 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
153 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
154 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
155 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
156 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
157 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
158 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
159 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
2 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
4 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
11 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
12 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
13 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
14 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
16 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
17 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
18 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
19 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
20 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
21 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
22 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
23 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
24 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
25 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
26 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
27 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
28 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
29 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
30 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
31 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
32 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
33 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
34 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
35 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
36 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
37 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
38 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
39 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
40 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
42 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
43 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
44 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
45 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
47 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
53 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
55 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
58 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
60 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
64 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
65 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
66 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
70 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
72 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
82 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
88 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
91 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
92 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
93 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
98 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
100 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
102 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
109 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
111 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
112 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
115 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
118 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
120 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
121 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
122 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
124 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
127 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
128 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
135 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
136 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
138 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
139 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
140 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
141 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
142 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
143 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
146 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
148 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
152 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
154 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
157 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
158 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
159 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
161 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
164 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
167 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
177 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
178 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
183 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
184 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
186 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
193 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
196 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
198 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
199 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
201 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
202 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
203 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
207 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
2 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
4 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
5 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
6 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
7 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
8 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
9 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
10 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
11 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
12 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
13 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
14 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
16 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
17 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
18 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
19 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
20 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
21 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
22 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
23 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
24 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
25 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
26 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
28 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
29 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
30 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
32 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
33 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
34 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
35 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
36 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
37 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
41 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
43 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
44 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
45 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
48 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
49 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
50 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
51 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
52 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
54 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
55 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
56 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
57 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
59 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
60 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
61 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
62 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
72 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
74 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
77 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
81 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
84 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
86 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
87 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
89 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
90 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
91 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
92 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
94 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
95 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
96 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
103 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
108 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
109 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
112 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
116 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
118 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
120 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
121 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
123 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
125 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
128 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
129 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
132 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
133 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
135 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
136 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
137 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
138 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
139 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
140 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
141 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
146 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
148 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
149 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
151 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
158 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
159 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
160 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
162 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
166 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
167 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
168 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
174 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
179 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
181 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
185 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
187 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
188 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
194 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
196 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
198 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
199 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
201 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
202 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
203 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
204 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
206 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
207 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Maccabi Haifa compares to Zeta Golubovci by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.