Wed, 2019 November 13. @ 15:55 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Malatyaspor vs. Ararat-Armenia

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Malatyaspor


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Malatyaspor 2 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 1.88 3.49 3.87
2 2019.08.01 Olimpija Lublaň 0 : 1 Malatyaspor 2.08 3.34 3.25
3 2019.08.08 Partizan Belgrad 3 : 1 Malatyaspor 1.79 3.41 4.55
3 2019.08.15 Malatyaspor 1 : 0 Partizan Belgrad 2.34 3.48 2.79


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 19
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 29

Ararat-Armenia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.23 Ararat-Armenia 2 : 0 Lincoln Red Imps 1.21 5.94 11.85
2 2019.07.30 Lincoln Red Imps 1 : 2 Ararat-Armenia 3.69 3.52 1.92
3 2019.08.06 Ararat-Armenia 1 : 2 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1.88 3.36 4.02
3 2019.08.14 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 : 2 Ararat-Armenia 2.07 3.53 3.15
4 2019.08.22 Ararat-Armenia 2 : 1 Dudelange F91 2.34 3.17 3.03
4 2019.08.29 Dudelange F91 2 : 1 Ararat-Armenia 2.17 3.32 3.21


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 24
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -9
Overall 1
Prediction Draw/no bet

Malatyaspor

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

Ararat-Armenia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 4 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (6/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Ties 0% (0/6) 0% (0/6)
Lost 0% (0/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 43.75% (7/16)
Second 56.25% (9/16)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
2 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
3 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
4 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
5 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
6 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
7 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
8 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
9 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
10 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
12 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
13 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
14 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
15 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
16 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
17 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
18 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
19 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
20 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
21 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
22 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
23 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
24 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
25 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
26 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
27 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
28 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
29 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
30 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
31 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
32 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
33 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
35 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
36 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
37 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
38 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
39 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
40 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
41 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
42 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
43 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
44 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
45 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
46 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
47 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
48 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
49 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
50 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
51 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
52 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
53 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
54 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
55 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
56 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
57 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
58 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
59 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
60 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
61 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
62 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
63 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
64 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
65 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
66 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
67 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
68 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
69 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
70 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
71 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
72 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
73 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
74 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
76 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
77 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
78 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
79 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
80 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
81 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
83 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
84 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
85 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
86 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
87 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
88 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
90 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
91 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
92 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
93 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
94 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
95 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
96 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
97 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
98 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
99 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
100 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
101 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
102 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
104 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
105 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
106 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
107 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
108 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
109 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
110 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
111 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
112 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
113 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
114 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
115 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
116 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
117 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
118 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
119 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
120 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
121 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
122 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
123 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
124 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
125 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
126 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
128 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
129 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
130 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
132 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
133 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
134 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
135 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
136 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
137 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
138 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
139 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
140 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
141 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
142 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
143 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
145 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
146 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
147 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
148 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
149 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
150 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
151 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
152 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
153 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
154 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
155 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
156 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
157 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
158 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
159 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
2 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
3 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
4 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
5 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
7 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
9 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
10 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
11 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
12 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
13 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
14 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
15 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
16 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
17 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
18 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
19 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
20 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
21 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
22 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
23 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
24 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
25 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
26 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
27 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
28 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
29 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
30 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
32 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
33 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
38 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
40 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
41 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
42 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
43 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
44 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
47 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
49 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
50 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
51 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
52 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
61 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
62 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
67 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
68 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
73 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
75 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
78 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
86 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
92 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
93 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
94 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
95 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
97 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
105 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
106 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
108 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
109 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
111 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
116 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
118 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
119 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
120 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
121 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
122 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
123 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
125 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
131 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
132 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
135 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
138 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
139 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
140 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
144 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
146 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
147 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
150 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
152 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
153 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
155 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
160 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
161 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
164 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
166 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
168 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
169 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
170 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
171 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
177 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
179 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
183 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
184 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
185 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
186 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
187 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
190 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
193 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
196 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
198 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
200 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
202 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
204 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
207 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
2 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
3 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
4 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
5 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
6 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
7 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
8 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
9 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
11 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
12 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
13 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
14 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
15 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
16 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
17 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
18 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
19 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
20 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
21 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
22 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
23 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
29 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
30 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
31 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
32 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
33 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
34 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
35 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
36 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
37 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
38 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
41 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
43 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
44 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
45 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
46 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
58 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
61 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
62 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
63 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
64 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
66 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
69 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
70 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
71 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
77 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
81 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
87 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
88 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
89 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
90 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
96 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
100 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
101 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
102 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
103 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
104 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
105 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
106 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
111 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
114 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
115 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
116 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
119 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
121 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
125 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
126 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
127 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
128 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
129 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
130 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
131 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
134 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
135 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
136 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
137 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
138 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
139 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
143 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
144 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
145 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
146 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
151 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
152 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
156 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
157 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
159 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
163 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
165 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
166 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
167 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
168 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
170 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
171 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
173 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
174 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
175 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
177 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
181 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
182 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
184 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
185 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
186 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
187 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
189 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
192 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
193 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
194 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
196 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
198 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
199 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
200 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
201 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
203 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
206 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
207 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3

Here you can check how Malatyaspor compares to Ararat-Armenia by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.