Fri, 2020 June 05. @ 14:40 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Malatyaspor vs. Frankfurt Eintracht

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Malatyaspor


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Malatyaspor 2 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 1.88 3.49 3.87
2 2019.08.01 Olimpija Lublaň 0 : 1 Malatyaspor 2.08 3.34 3.25
3 2019.08.08 Partizan Belgrad 3 : 1 Malatyaspor 1.79 3.41 4.55
3 2019.08.15 Malatyaspor 1 : 0 Partizan Belgrad 2.34 3.48 2.79


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 19
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 29

Frankfurt Eintracht

Show all games | Show last 10 games
Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Flora Tallin 1 : 2 Frankfurt Eintracht 19.70 8.35 1.10
2 2019.08.01 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 : 1 Flora Tallin 1.03 14.85 25.90
3 2019.08.08 Vaduz 0 : 5 Frankfurt Eintracht 9.20 5.92 1.26
3 2019.08.15 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 : 0 Vaduz 1.07 10.35 22.50
4 2019.08.22 Strasbourg 1 : 0 Frankfurt Eintracht 3.70 3.37 1.96
4 2019.08.29 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 : 0 Strasbourg 1.39 4.57 7.74
1 2019.09.19 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 : 3 Arsenal 2.26 3.58 3.16
2 2019.10.03 Guimaraes 0 : 1 Frankfurt Eintracht 3.04 3.37 2.44
3 2019.10.24 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 : 1 Standard Liege 1.31 5.83 8.84
4 2019.11.07 Standard Liege 2 : 1 Frankfurt Eintracht 3.45 3.87 1.97
5 2019.11.28 Arsenal 1 : 2 Frankfurt Eintracht 1.97 3.87 3.49
6 2019.12.12 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 : 3 Guimaraes 1.24 6.17 12.15
1 2020.02.20 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 : 1 Austria Salzburg 2.37 3.71 2.77
1 2020.02.28 Austria Salzburg 2 : 2 Frankfurt Eintracht 1.91 4.02 3.62
1/8 2020.03.12 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 : 3 FC Basel 1.65 3.88 5.36
1/8  2020.03.19 FC Basel - : - Frankfurt Eintracht - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 18
Away Season progress graph 34
Overall Season progress graph 21

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -15
Overall 8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Malatyaspor

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

Frankfurt Eintracht

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 12.5% (1/8) 87.5% (7/8) 0% (0/8) 100% (8/8)
Away 28.57% (2/7) 71.43% (5/7) 14.29% (1/7) 85.71% (6/7)
Overall 20% (3/15) 80% (12/15) 6.67% (1/15) 93.33% (14/15)
To nil
Win to nil 26.67% (4/15)
Lose to nil 20% (3/15)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 40% (6/15)
By 2 goals or more 20% (3/15)

Goals scored/game 1.80
Goals received/game 1.27
Goals/game 3.07
Clean sheet 26.67% (4/15)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 3 0 8 1 3 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (6/8) 75% (6/8)
Away 85.71% (6/7) 71.43% (5/7)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2

  Halftime Final
Won 46.67% (7/15) 60% (9/15)
Ties 26.67% (4/15) 6.67% (1/15)
Lost 26.67% (4/15) 33.33% (5/15)

Number of goals in halves
First 47.83% (22/46)
Second 52.17% (24/46)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
2 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
3 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
4 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
5 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
6 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
7 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
8 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
9 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
10 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
11 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
12 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
13 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
14 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
15 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
16 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
17 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
18 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
19 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
20 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
21 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
22 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
23 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
24 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
25 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
26 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
27 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
28 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
29 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
30 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
31 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
32 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
33 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
34 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
35 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
36 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
38 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
39 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
40 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
41 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
43 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
44 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
45 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
46 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
47 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
48 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
49 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
50 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
51 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
52 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
53 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
54 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
55 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
56 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
57 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
58 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
59 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
60 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
61 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
62 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
63 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
64 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
65 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
66 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
67 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
69 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
70 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
71 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
72 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
73 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
74 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
75 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
76 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
78 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
79 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
80 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
81 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
82 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
83 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
84 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
85 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
86 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
87 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
88 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
89 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
90 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
91 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
92 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
94 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
95 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
96 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
97 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
98 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
99 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
100 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
101 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
102 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
103 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
104 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
105 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
107 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
108 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
109 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
111 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
112 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
113 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
114 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
115 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
116 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
117 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
118 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
119 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
120 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
121 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
122 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
123 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
124 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
125 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
126 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
127 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
128 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
129 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
130 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
131 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
132 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
133 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
134 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
136 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
137 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
138 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
139 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
140 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
141 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
142 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
143 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
144 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
145 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
147 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
148 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
149 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
150 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
151 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
152 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
153 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
154 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
155 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
156 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
158 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
159 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
160 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
161 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
162 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
163 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
164 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
165 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
166 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
167 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
9 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
10 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
11 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
12 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
18 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
30 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
31 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
50 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
53 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
56 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
57 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
58 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
61 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
62 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
70 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
75 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
76 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
82 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
85 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
88 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
89 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
90 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
91 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
93 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
94 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
95 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
98 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
99 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
101 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
102 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
104 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
105 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
113 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
115 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
120 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
121 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
125 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
126 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
128 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
134 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
136 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
142 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
144 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
149 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
150 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
151 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
153 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
155 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
157 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
159 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
160 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
164 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
169 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
172 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
174 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
176 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
177 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
178 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
180