Fri, 2019 November 15. @ 19:03 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Malatyaspor vs. Shkupi Skopje

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Malatyaspor


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Malatyaspor 2 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 1.88 3.49 3.87
2 2019.08.01 Olimpija Lublaň 0 : 1 Malatyaspor 2.08 3.34 3.25
3 2019.08.08 Partizan Belgrad 3 : 1 Malatyaspor 1.79 3.41 4.55
3 2019.08.15 Malatyaspor 1 : 0 Partizan Belgrad 2.34 3.48 2.79


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 19
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 29

Shkupi Skopje


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Pyunik Yerevan 3 : 3 Shkupi Skopje 1.56 3.73 5.70
1 2019.07.18 Shkupi Skopje 1 : 2 Pyunik Yerevan 2.69 3.48 2.36


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 9
Overall 21
Prediction Draw/no bet

Malatyaspor

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

Shkupi Skopje

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 55.56% (5/9)
Second 44.44% (4/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
2 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
3 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
4 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
5 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
6 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
7 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
8 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
9 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
10 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
11 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
12 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
13 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
14 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
15 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
16 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
18 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
19 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
20 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
21 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
23 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
24 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
25 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
26 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
27 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
28 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
29 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
30 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
31 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
32 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
33 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
34 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
35 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
37 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
38 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
39 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
40 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
41 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
42 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
43 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
44 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
45 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
46 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
47 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
48 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
49 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
50 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
52 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
53 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
54 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
55 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
56 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
57 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
58 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
59 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
60 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
62 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
63 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
64 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
65 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
66 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
67 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
68 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
69 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
70 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
71 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
72 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
73 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
74 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
75 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
76 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
77 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
78 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
79 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
80 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
81 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
82 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
83 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
84 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
85 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
86 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
87 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
88 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
89 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
90 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
91 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
92 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
93 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
94 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
95 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
96 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
97 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
98 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
99 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
100 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
101 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
102 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
103 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
104 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
105 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
106 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
107 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
109 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
110 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
111 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
112 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
113 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
114 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
115 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
116 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
117 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
118 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
119 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
120 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
121 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
122 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
123 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
124 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
125 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
126 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
127 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
128 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
129 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
130 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
131 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
132 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
133 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
134 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
135 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
136 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
137 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
138 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
139 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
140 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
141 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
142 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
143 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
144 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
145 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
146 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
147 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
148 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
149 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
151 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
153 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
154 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
155 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
156 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
157 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
158 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
159 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
2 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
3 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
4 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
5 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
6 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
7 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
10 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
12 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
13 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
14 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
15 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
16 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
17 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
18 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
19 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
20 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
21 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
22 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
23 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
24 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
25 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
26 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
27 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
28 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
29 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
30 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
31 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
33 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
37 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
38 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
39 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
41 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
42 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
44 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
45 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
46 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
48 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
49 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
53 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
55 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
60 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
63 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
66 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
67 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
68 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
72 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
73 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
74 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
78 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
84 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
85 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
89 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
93 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
96 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
99 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
100 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
105 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
107 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
108 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
115 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
117 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
120 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
123 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
124 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
126 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
129 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
131 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
133 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
138 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
140 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
141 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
142 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
143 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
144 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
146 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
147 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
156 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
160 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
161 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
164 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
167 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
171 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
176 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
178 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
180 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
181 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
183 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
185 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
186 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
187 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
188 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
194 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
196 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
197 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
199 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
200 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
202 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
2 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
5 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
6 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
7 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
8 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
9 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
10 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
11 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
12 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
13 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
14 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
15 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
16 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
17 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
18 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
19 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
20 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
21 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
23 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
24 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
25 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
26 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
27 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
28 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
29 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
30 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
31 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
32 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
33 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
34 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
35 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
36 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
37 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
38 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
39 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
40 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
41 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
42 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
45 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
48 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
49 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
54 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
56 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
57 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
58 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
61 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
62 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
63 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
65 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
66 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
69 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
70 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
71 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
72 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
73 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
75 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
78 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
79 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
80 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
81 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
84 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
85 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
87 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
92 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
95 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
96 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
98 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
99 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
101 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
102 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
103 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
104 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
105 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
111 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
113 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
115 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
116 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
118 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
119 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
121 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
123 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
125 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
127 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
128 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
129 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
130 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
133 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
136 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
137 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
139 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
140 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
141 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
142 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
143 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
145 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
147 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
157 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
160 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
161 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
163 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
167 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
168 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
174 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
175 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
176 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
178 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
181 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
185 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
186 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
188 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
194 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
196 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
197 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
198 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
199 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
200 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
202 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
206 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
207 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3

Here you can check how Malatyaspor compares to Shkupi Skopje by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.