Tue, 2020 May 26. @ 08:57 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Malatyaspor vs. Progres Niedercom

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Malatyaspor


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Malatyaspor 2 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 1.88 3.49 3.87
2 2019.08.01 Olimpija Lublaň 0 : 1 Malatyaspor 2.08 3.34 3.25
3 2019.08.08 Partizan Belgrad 3 : 1 Malatyaspor 1.79 3.41 4.55
3 2019.08.15 Malatyaspor 1 : 0 Partizan Belgrad 2.34 3.48 2.79


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 19
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 29

Progres Niedercom


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Progres Niedercom 1 : 0 Cardiff MU 1.21 6.03 10.88
1/8 2019.07.04 Cardiff MU 2 : 1 Progres Niedercom 4.86 3.82 1.65
1 2019.07.11 Cork City 0 : 2 Progres Niedercom 2.04 3.11 3.75
1 2019.07.18 Progres Niedercom 1 : 2 Cork City 1.97 3.27 3.67
2 2019.07.25 Glasgow Rangers 2 : 0 Progres Niedercom 1.03 12.25 41.60
2 2019.08.01 Progres Niedercom 0 : 0 Glasgow Rangers 10.50 5.60 1.23


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 14
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 13

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 3
Overall 16
Prediction Draw/no bet

Malatyaspor

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

Progres Niedercom

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 0.83
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.83
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 2 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (5/11)
Second 54.55% (6/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
2 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
3 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
4 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
5 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
6 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
7 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
8 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
9 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
10 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
11 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
12 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
13 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
14 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
16 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
17 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
18 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
19 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
21 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
22 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
23 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
24 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
25 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
26 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
27 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
28 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
29 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
30 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
31 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
32 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
33 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
34 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
35 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
37 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
38 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
39 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
40 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
41 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
42 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
43 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
44 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
45 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
46 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
47 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
48 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
49 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
50 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
52 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
53 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
54 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
56 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
57 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
58 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
59 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
60 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
61 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
62 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
63 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
64 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
65 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
66 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
67 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
68 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
69 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
70 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
71 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
72 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
73 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
74 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
75 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
76 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
78 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
79 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
80 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
81 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
82 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
83 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
84 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
85 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
86 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
87 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
88 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
90 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
91 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
93 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
94 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
95 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
96 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
97 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
98 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
99 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
100 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
101 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
102 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
103 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
104 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
106 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
107 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
108 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
109 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
110 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
111 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
112 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
113 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
114 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
115 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
116 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
117 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
118 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
119 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
121 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
122 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
123 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
124 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
125 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
126 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
127 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
128 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
130 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
132 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
133 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
134 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
135 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
136 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
137 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
138 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
139 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
141 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
142 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
143 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
144 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
145 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
146 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
147 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
148 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
149 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
151 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
152 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
153 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
154 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
155 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
156 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
157 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
158 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
159 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
160 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
161 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
162 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
163 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
164 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
165 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
166 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
167 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
15 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
30 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
31 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
53 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
54 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
62 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
63 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
66 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
69 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
79 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
81 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
84 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
85 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
86 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
87 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
91 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
97 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
98 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
99 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
100 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
102 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
103 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
108 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
110 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
112 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
119 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
122 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
124 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
126 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
130 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
133 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
136 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
137 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
143 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
144 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
147 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
152 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
153 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
154 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
155 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
157 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
160 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
164 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
165 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
167 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
169 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
170 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
171 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
173 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
175 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
179 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
182 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
184 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
185 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
187 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
188 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
192 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
193 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
194 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
195 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
196 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
197 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
199 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
201 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
204 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
207 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
208 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
209 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
211 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
213 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
214 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
215 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
19 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
23 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
45 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
49 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
51 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
55 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
56 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
58 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
59 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
62 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
64 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
65 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
66 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
69 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
77 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
80 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
81 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
82 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
83 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
84 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
85 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
86 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
89 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
92 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
95 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
96 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
97 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
98 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
99 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
100 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
101 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
102 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
106 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
108 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
110 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
112 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
113 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
114 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
117 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
119 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
120 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
122 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
123 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
127 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
132 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
133 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
135 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
151 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
152 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
154 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
156 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
157 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
158 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
160 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
161 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
163 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
165 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
166 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
167 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
168 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
169 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
170 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
171 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
172 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
173 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
174 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
179 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
184 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
185 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
186 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
187 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
188 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
192 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
193 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
195 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
196 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
197 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
200 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
204 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
206 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
207 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
208 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
209 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
211 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
212 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
214 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
215 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Malatyaspor compares to Progres Niedercom by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.