Wed, 2019 November 13. @ 15:37 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Malatyaspor vs. HNK Osijek

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Malatyaspor


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Malatyaspor 2 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 1.88 3.49 3.87
2 2019.08.01 Olimpija Lublaň 0 : 1 Malatyaspor 2.08 3.34 3.25
3 2019.08.08 Partizan Belgrad 3 : 1 Malatyaspor 1.79 3.41 4.55
3 2019.08.15 Malatyaspor 1 : 0 Partizan Belgrad 2.34 3.48 2.79


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 19
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 29

HNK Osijek


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 CSKA Sofia 1 : 0 HNK Osijek 2.09 3.14 3.57
2 2019.08.01 HNK Osijek 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 1.76 3.42 4.39


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 19
Overall 14
Prediction Home Win

Malatyaspor

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

HNK Osijek

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
2 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
3 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
5 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
6 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
7 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
8 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
9 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
10 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
11 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
12 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
13 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
14 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
15 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
16 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
17 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
18 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
19 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
20 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
21 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
22 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
23 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
24 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
25 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
26 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
27 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
28 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
29 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
31 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
32 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
34 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
35 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
36 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
37 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
38 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
39 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
40 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
41 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
43 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
44 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
45 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
46 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
47 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
48 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
49 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
50 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
51 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
52 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
53 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
55 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
56 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
57 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
58 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
60 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
61 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
62 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
63 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
64 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
65 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
66 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
67 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
68 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
69 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
70 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
71 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
72 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
73 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
74 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
75 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
76 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
77 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
78 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
80 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
81 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
82 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
83 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
84 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
85 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
86 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
87 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
88 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
89 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
90 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
91 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
93 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
94 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
95 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
96 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
97 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
99 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
100 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
101 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
102 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
103 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
104 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
105 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
106 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
107 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
108 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
109 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
110 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
111 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
113 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
114 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
115 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
116 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
117 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
118 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
119 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
121 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
122 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
123 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
124 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
125 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
127 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
128 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
129 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
131 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
132 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
133 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
134 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
135 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
136 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
137 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
138 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
140 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
141 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
142 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
143 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
144 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
145 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
146 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
147 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
148 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
149 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
150 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
151 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
152 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
153 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
154 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
155 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
156 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
157 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
158 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
159 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
2 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
3 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
4 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
5 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
8 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
10 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
12 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
13 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
14 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
15 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
16 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
17 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
18 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
19 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
21 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
22 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
23 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
24 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
25 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
26 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
27 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
28 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
29 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
31 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
32 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
33 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
37 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
38 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
39 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
41 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
42 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
43 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
44 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
48 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
49 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
51 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
52 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
54 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
60 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
61 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
62 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
67 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
69 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
70 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
71 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
75 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
76 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
77 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
84 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
86 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
87 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
88 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
89 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
90 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
94 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
100 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
101 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
105 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
106 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
110 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
112 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
115 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
122 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
123 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
125 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
128 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
129 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
130 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
135 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
136 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
140 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
141 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
143 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
144 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
145 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
148 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
151 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
155 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
156 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
157 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
158 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
159 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
160 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
163 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
164 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
168 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
174 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
175 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
177 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
179 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
180 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
185 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
187 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
188 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
189 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
191 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
194 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
196 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
197 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
202 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
203 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
206 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
2 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
3 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
4 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
5 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
6 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
7 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
8 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
9 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
10 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
11 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
12 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
13 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
14 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
15 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
16 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
17 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
18 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
19 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
20 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
21 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
22 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
23 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
29 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
30 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
31 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
32 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
33 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
35 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
36 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
37 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
38 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
39 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
40 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
42 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
43 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
44 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
45 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
46 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
48 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
49 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
56 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
57 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
58 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
60 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
62 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
65 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
66 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
67 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
68 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
71 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
73 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
75 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
77 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
79 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
81 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
83 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
84 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
85 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
86 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
87 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
91 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
92 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
93 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
99 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
103 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
104 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
109 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
110 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
112 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
120 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
121 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
122 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
123 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
126 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
127 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
128 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
133 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
134 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
138 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
139 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
141 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
142 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
143 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
145 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
146 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
147 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
149 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
150 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
151 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
153 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
154 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
156 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
159 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
162 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
163 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
166 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
168 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
172 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
173 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
175 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
176 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
177 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
178 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
179 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
181 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
182 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
183 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
184 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
187 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
190 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
192 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
193 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
194 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
195 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
199 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
201 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
202 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
203 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Malatyaspor compares to HNK Osijek by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.