Fri, 2019 November 22. @ 09:21 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Malatyaspor vs. Sturm Graz

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Malatyaspor


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Malatyaspor 2 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 1.88 3.49 3.87
2 2019.08.01 Olimpija Lublaň 0 : 1 Malatyaspor 2.08 3.34 3.25
3 2019.08.08 Partizan Belgrad 3 : 1 Malatyaspor 1.79 3.41 4.55
3 2019.08.15 Malatyaspor 1 : 0 Partizan Belgrad 2.34 3.48 2.79


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 19
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 29

Sturm Graz


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Haugar Haugesund 2 : 0 Sturm Graz 3.10 3.34 2.17
2 2019.08.01 Sturm Graz 2 : 1 Haugar Haugesund 1.43 4.16 6.57


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 19
Overall 14
Prediction Home Win

Malatyaspor

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

Sturm Graz

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
2 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
3 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
4 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
5 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
6 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
7 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
8 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
9 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
10 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
11 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
12 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
13 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
14 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
15 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
16 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
17 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
18 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
19 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
20 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
21 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
22 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
23 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
24 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
25 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
26 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
27 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
28 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
29 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
30 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
31 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
32 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
33 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
34 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
35 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
36 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
37 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
38 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
39 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
40 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
41 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
42 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
43 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
44 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
45 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
46 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
47 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
48 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
49 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
50 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
51 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
52 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
53 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
54 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
55 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
56 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
57 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
58 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
59 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
60 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
61 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
62 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
63 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
64 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
65 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
66 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
67 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
68 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
69 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
70 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
71 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
72 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
74 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
75 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
76 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
77 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
78 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
79 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
80 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
81 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
82 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
83 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
85 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
86 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
87 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
88 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
89 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
90 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
91 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
92 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
93 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
94 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
95 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
97 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
99 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
100 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
102 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
103 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
104 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
105 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
106 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
107 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
108 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
109 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
110 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
111 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
112 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
114 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
115 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
116 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
117 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
118 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
119 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
120 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
121 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
122 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
124 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
125 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
126 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
129 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
130 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
131 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
132 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
133 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
134 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
135 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
136 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
137 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
138 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
139 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
140 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
141 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
142 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
143 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
144 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
145 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
147 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
148 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
150 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
151 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
152 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
153 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
154 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
155 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
156 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
159 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
2 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
3 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
4 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
5 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
7 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
9 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
11 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
12 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
13 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
14 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
15 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
16 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
17 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
18 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
19 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
21 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
22 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
23 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
24 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
25 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
26 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
27 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
28 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
29 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
31 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
32 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
33 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
37 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
38 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
40 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
41 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
42 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
43 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
44 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
49 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
50 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
51 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
53 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
56 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
59 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
61 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
64 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
65 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
68 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
72 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
75 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
76 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
77 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
78 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
81 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
85 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
87 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
90 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
95 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
96 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
100 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
102 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
106 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
111 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
119 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
120 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
122 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
125 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
128 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
131 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
133 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
134 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
137 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
138 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
139 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
140 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
143 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
145 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
146 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
149 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
152 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
155 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
157 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
159 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
163 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
165 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
166 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
167 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
169 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
171 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
175 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
176 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
178 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
180 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
183 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
184 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
186 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
188 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
190 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
194 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
195 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
198 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
201 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
203 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
204 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
205 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
2 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
3 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
4 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
5 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
6 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
7 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
8 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
9 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
10 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
12 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
13 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
14 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
15 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
16 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
17 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
18 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
19 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
20 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
21 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
22 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
23 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
26 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
29 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
30 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
31 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
32 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
33 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
34 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
35 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
36 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
37 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
38 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
43 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
44 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
45 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
46 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
47 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
48 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
54 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
56 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
59 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
60 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
62 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
63 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
65 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
67 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
68 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
70 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
71 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
72 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
73 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
74 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
77 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
81 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
83 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
87 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
90 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
92 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
93 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
98 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
99 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
100 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
108 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
110 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
116 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
117 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
119 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
122 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
125 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
128 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
130 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
131 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
132 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
134 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
135 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
136 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
137 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
140 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
141 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
142 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
146 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
147 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
150 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
151 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
154 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
155 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
156 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
160 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
162 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
163 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
164 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
165 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
166 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
168 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
169 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
171 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
172 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
173 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
176 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
177 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
182 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
183 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
186 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
187 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
189 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
190 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
193 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
197 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
198 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
199 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
200 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
202 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
203 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
204 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
207 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Malatyaspor compares to Sturm Graz by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.