Mon, 2019 November 11. @ 20:49 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Malatyaspor vs. Plzeň Viktoria

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Malatyaspor


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Malatyaspor 2 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 1.88 3.49 3.87
2 2019.08.01 Olimpija Lublaň 0 : 1 Malatyaspor 2.08 3.34 3.25
3 2019.08.08 Partizan Belgrad 3 : 1 Malatyaspor 1.79 3.41 4.55
3 2019.08.15 Malatyaspor 1 : 0 Partizan Belgrad 2.34 3.48 2.79


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 19
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 29

Plzeň Viktoria


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 FC Antwerp 1 : 0 Plzeň Viktoria 2.09 3.25 3.42
3 2019.08.15 Plzeň Viktoria 1 : 0 FC Antwerp 1.90 3.58 3.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 19
Overall 14
Prediction Home Win

Malatyaspor

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

Plzeň Viktoria

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
2 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
3 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
4 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
5 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
6 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
7 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
8 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
9 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
10 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
11 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
12 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
13 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
14 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
15 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
16 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
17 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
19 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
20 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
21 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
23 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
24 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
25 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
26 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
27 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
28 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
29 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
30 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
31 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
32 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
33 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
34 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
35 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
36 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
37 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
38 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
39 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
40 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
41 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
42 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
43 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
44 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
45 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
46 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
47 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
49 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
50 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
51 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
52 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
53 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
54 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
55 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
56 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
57 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
58 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
59 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
60 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
61 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
62 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
63 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
64 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
65 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
68 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
69 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
70 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
71 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
72 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
73 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
74 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
75 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
76 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
77 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
79 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
80 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
81 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
82 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
83 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
84 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
85 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
86 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
87 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
88 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
89 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
90 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
91 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
92 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
93 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
94 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
95 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
97 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
98 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
99 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
100 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
101 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
102 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
103 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
104 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
105 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
106 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
107 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
108 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
111 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
112 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
113 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
114 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
115 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
116 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
117 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
119 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
120 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
121 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
122 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
123 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
124 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
125 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
126 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
127 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
128 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
129 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
130 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
131 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
132 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
134 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
135 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
136 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
137 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
138 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
139 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
140 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
141 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
142 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
143 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
144 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
145 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
146 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
147 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
148 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
149 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
150 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
151 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
152 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
153 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
154 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
155 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
156 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
157 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
158 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
159 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
2 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
3 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
4 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
5 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
6 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
8 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
10 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
11 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
12 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
13 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
14 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
15 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
16 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
17 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
19 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
20 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
21 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
22 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
23 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
24 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
25 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
26 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
27 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
28 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
29 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
30 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
31 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
32 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
33 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
38 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
40 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
41 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
42 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
43 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
44 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
45 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
46 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
47 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
49 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
52 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
55 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
56 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
57 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
60 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
62 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
64 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
65 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
66 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
71 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
75 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
76 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
77 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
83 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
84 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
87 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
94 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
101 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
102 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
113 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
114 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
117 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
120 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
121 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
123 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
128 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
129 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
132 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
133 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
135 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
137 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
139 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
146 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
147 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
149 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
153 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
154 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
155 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
158 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
160 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
161 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
163 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
167 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
171 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
173 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
174 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
178 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
181 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
185 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
186 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
187 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
190 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
195 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
199 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
202 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
205 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
206 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
2 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
3 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
4 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
5 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
6 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
7 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
8 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
9 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
10 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
12 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
13 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
14 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
15 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
16 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
17 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
18 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
19 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
20 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
21 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
22 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
23 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
29 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
30 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
31 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
32 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
33 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
34 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
35 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
36 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
37 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
38 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
39 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
42 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
43 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
44 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
45 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
46 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
47 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
49 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
50 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
51 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
54 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
55 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
56 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
58 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
59 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
60 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
67 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
69 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
71 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
72 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
73 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
77 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
78 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
79 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
80 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
89 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
91 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
92 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
96 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
97 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
101 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
103 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
108 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
109 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
112 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
114 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
115 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
116 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
118 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
123 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
127 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
128 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
130 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
131 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
133 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
134 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
136 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
141 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
142 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
144 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
145 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
147 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
148 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
149 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
150 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
151 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
152 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
153 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
154 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
157 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
158 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
159 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
161 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
164 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
167 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
168 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
170 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
171 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
174 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
176 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
178 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
179 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
180 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
182 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
183 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
184 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
186 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
187 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
188 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
193 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
194 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
196 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
198 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
204 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
205 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
207 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2

Here you can check how Malatyaspor compares to Plzeň Viktoria by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.