Tue, 2020 February 25. @ 22:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Malatyaspor vs. Chikhura Sachkhere

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Malatyaspor


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Malatyaspor 2 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 1.88 3.49 3.87
2 2019.08.01 Olimpija Lublaň 0 : 1 Malatyaspor 2.08 3.34 3.25
3 2019.08.08 Partizan Belgrad 3 : 1 Malatyaspor 1.79 3.41 4.55
3 2019.08.15 Malatyaspor 1 : 0 Partizan Belgrad 2.34 3.48 2.79


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 19
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 29

Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Fola Esch CS 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2.31 3.22 2.97
1 2019.07.17 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 : 1 Fola Esch CS 1.72 3.61 4.43
2 2019.07.25 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 : 1 Aberdeen FC 5.23 3.35 1.68
2 2019.08.01 Aberdeen FC 5 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.25 5.39 9.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 3
Overall 8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Malatyaspor

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
3 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
4 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
5 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
6 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
7 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
8 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
9 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
10 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
13 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
14 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
15 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
16 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
17 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
18 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
19 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
20 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
21 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
22 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
23 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
24 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
25 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
26 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
27 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
28 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
29 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
30 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
31 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
32 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
33 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
34 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
35 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
36 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
37 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
38 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
39 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
40 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
41 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
42 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
43 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
44 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
45 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
46 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
47 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
48 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
49 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
50 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
53 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
54 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
55 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
57 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
58 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
59 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
61 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
62 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
63 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
65 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
66 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
67 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
68 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
69 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
70 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
71 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
72 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
73 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
74 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
75 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
76 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
77 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
78 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
79 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
81 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
82 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
83 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
84 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
85 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
86 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
88 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
89 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
90 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
91 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
92 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
93 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
94 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
95 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
96 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
97 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
99 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
101 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
102 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
103 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
104 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
105 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
106 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
107 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
108 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
109 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
110 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
111 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
113 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
114 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
115 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
116 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
117 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
118 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
119 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
120 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
121 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
123 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
124 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
125 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
126 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
127 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
128 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
130 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
131 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
132 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
133 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
134 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
135 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
136 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
137 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
138 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
139 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
140 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
141 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
142 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
143 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
144 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
145 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
146 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
148 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
149 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
150 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
151 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
152 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
153 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
154 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
155 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
156 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
157 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
158 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
159 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
160 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
161 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
162 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
163 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
164 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
165 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
166 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
167 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
168 FC Sevilla 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 15 4 3 =1
169 Braga 11 8 2 1 27:16 +11 14 2 9 -1
170 FC Basel 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 13 3 4 +2
171 Manchester United 7 4 2 1 11:3 +8 13 4 3 =1
172 LASK Linz 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 13 3 4 =1
173 Wolverhampton 13 11 1 1 34:9 +25 13 4 9 +2
174 Celtic Glasgow 9 6 2 1 17:8 +9 13 5 4 =1
175 Gent 13 6 5 2 25:16 +9 12 5 8 -1
176 Sporting Lisabon 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 12 2 5 +1
177 Getafe 7 5 0 2 10:4 +6 12 4 3 +3
178 CFR Cluj 7 4 1 2 7:5 +2 12 6 1 =1
179 Espaňol Barcelona 13 8 3 2 30:12 +18 11 4 9 -2
180 Arsenal 7 4 2 1 15:7 +8 11 2 5 +1
181 Wolfsburg 7 4 2 1 11:8 +3 11 3 4 +3
182 Malmö FF 15 9 3 3 32:13 +19 11 6 9 -1
183 Apoel Nikósia 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 10 3 4 -1
184 FC Porto 7 3 1 3 9:11 -2 10 3 4 -1
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 7 3 1 3 8:12 -4 10 2 5 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 13 4 8 1 25:11 +14 9 5 8 =1
187 AS Roma 7 3 3 1 13:6 +7 9 3 4 +1
188 Glasgow Rangers 15 9 5 1 31:11 +20 9 8 7 +1
189 FC Kobenhavn 9 3 4 2 9:7 +2 9 8 1 =1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 13 9 0 4 25:14 +11 9 3 10 +1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 13 5 5 3 26:15 +11 8 6 7 -1
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
5 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
6 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 Glasgow Rangers 8 7 1 0 19:0 +19 7 5 3 +1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 +2
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
18 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
19 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
30 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
31 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 6 +1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
51 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
53 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
58 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
64 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
66 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
69 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
71 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
79 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
80 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
85 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
89 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
92 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
94 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
96 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
98 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
99 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
101 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
102 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
106 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
108 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
109 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
110 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
114 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
117 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
118 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
120 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
122 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
126 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
130 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
134 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
135 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
144 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
146 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
152 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
154 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
157 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
159 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
161 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
162 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
166 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
167 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
168 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
173 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
176 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
178 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
180 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
184 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
186 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
192 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
193 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
194 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
196 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
197 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
198 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
199 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
201 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
205 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
207 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
209 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
210 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
211 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
212 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
213 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
214 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 22:9 +13 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 16:9 +7 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 10:8 +2 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 20:5 +15 6 2 4 +1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 16:7 +9 5 5 2 -1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 5 2 1 +1
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 7:3 +4 5 4 0 +1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 16:6 +10 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 18:7 +11 4 1 5 -1
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 5:4 +1 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 4 2 2 +1
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 10:6 +4 4 3 2 =1
20 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
21 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
22 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 16:10 +6 4 2 4 =1
23 Manchester United 4 1 2 0 3:3 0 4 3 1 =1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 12:3 +9 4 2 1 +1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 7:7 0 3 2 2 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 6:6 0 3 1 2 -1
29 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 3 3 0 -1
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 16:7 +9 2 3 4 =2
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
45 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
47 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
49 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
51 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
54 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
60 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
62 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
63 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
64 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
65 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
67 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
68 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
73 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
76 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
80 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
81 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
82 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
83 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
87 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
90 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
94 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
96 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
97 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
99 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
100 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
101 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
105 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
106 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
108 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
109 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
110 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
111 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
112 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
114 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
115 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
117 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
118 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
119 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
120 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
121 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
122 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
132 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
133 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
136 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
138 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
143 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
151 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
153 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
154 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
157 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
158 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
159 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
160 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
162 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
163 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
164 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
166 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
167 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
168 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
169 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
170 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
171 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
172 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
176 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
178 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
184 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
185 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
186 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
187 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
192 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
194 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
196 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
197 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
199 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
200 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
201 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
204 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
205 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
209 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
210 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
212 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
213 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Malatyaspor compares to Chikhura Sachkhere by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.