Thu, 2020 February 27. @ 18:52 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Malatyaspor vs. Austria Wien

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Malatyaspor


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Malatyaspor 2 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 1.88 3.49 3.87
2 2019.08.01 Olimpija Lublaň 0 : 1 Malatyaspor 2.08 3.34 3.25
3 2019.08.08 Partizan Belgrad 3 : 1 Malatyaspor 1.79 3.41 4.55
3 2019.08.15 Malatyaspor 1 : 0 Partizan Belgrad 2.34 3.48 2.79


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 19
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 29

Austria Wien


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Austria Wien 1 : 2 Appolon Limassol 2.12 3.31 3.33
3 2019.08.15 Appolon Limassol 3 : 1 Austria Wien 1.80 3.82 3.91


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 19
Overall 29
Prediction Home Win

Malatyaspor

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

Austria Wien

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
2 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
3 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
4 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
5 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
6 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
7 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
8 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
9 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
11 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
12 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
13 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
14 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
15 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
16 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
18 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
19 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
20 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
21 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
22 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
23 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
24 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
25 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
26 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
27 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
28 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
29 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
30 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
31 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
32 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
33 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
34 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
35 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
36 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
37 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
38 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
40 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
41 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
43 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
44 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
45 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
46 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
47 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
48 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
49 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
50 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
51 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
52 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
53 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
54 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
55 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
57 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
58 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
59 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
60 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
61 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
62 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
63 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
64 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
65 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
66 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
67 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
68 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
69 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
70 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
73 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
74 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
75 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
76 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
77 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
78 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
79 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
80 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
81 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
82 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
83 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
84 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
85 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
86 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
87 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
88 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
89 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
90 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
91 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
92 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
94 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
95 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
96 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
97 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
98 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
99 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
100 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
101 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
102 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
104 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
105 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
106 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
108 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
109 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
110 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
111 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
113 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
114 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
115 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
116 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
117 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
118 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
119 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
120 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
121 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
122 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
123 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
124 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
125 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
126 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
127 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
128 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
129 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
130 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
131 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
132 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
133 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
134 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
136 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
137 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
138 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
139 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
140 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
141 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
143 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
144 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
145 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
146 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
147 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
148 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
149 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
150 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
151 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
152 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
153 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
154 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
155 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
157 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
158 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
159 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
160 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
161 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
163 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
164 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
165 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
166 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
167 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
168 FC Sevilla 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 15 4 3 =1
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 13 3 4 +2
171 Manchester United 7 4 2 1 11:3 +8 13 4 3 =1
172 LASK Linz 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 13 3 4 =1
173 Wolverhampton 13 11 1 1 34:9 +25 13 4 9 +2
174 Celtic Glasgow 9 6 2 1 17:8 +9 13 5 4 =1
175 Gent 13 6 5 2 25:16 +9 12 5 8 -1
176 Sporting Lisabon 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 12 2 5 +1
177 Getafe 7 5 0 2 10:4 +6 12 4 3 +3
178 CFR Cluj 7 4 1 2 7:5 +2 12 6 1 =1
179 Espaňol Barcelona 13 8 3 2 30:12 +18 11 4 9 -2
180 Arsenal 7 4 2 1 15:7 +8 11 2 5 +1
181 Wolfsburg 7 4 2 1 11:8 +3 11 3 4 +3
182 Malmö FF 15 9 3 3 32:13 +19 11 6 9 -1
183 Apoel Nikósia 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 10 3 4 -1
184 FC Porto 7 3 1 3 9:11 -2 10 3 4 -1
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 7 3 1 3 8:12 -4 10 2 5 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 13 4 8 1 25:11 +14 9 5 8 =1
187 AS Roma 7 3 3 1 13:6 +7 9 3 4 +1
188 Glasgow Rangers 16 10 5 1 32:11 +21 9 9 7 +2
189 FC Kobenhavn 9 3 4 2 9:7 +2 9 8 1 =1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 13 9 0 4 25:14 +11 9 3 10 +1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 13 5 5 3 26:15 +11 8 6 7 -1
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
2 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
3 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
4 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
5 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
6 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
7 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 Glasgow Rangers 8 7 1 0 19:0 +19 7 5 3 +1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
14 Wolfsburg 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 +2
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
18 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
19 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
20 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
21 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
22 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
23 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
24 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
25 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
26 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
32 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 6 +1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
40 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
41 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
48 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
49 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
51 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
52 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
56 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
57 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
60 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
63 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
72 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
73 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
78 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
80 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
81 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
83 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
84 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
90 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
101 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
102 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
108 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
109 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
111 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
112 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
116 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
117 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
119 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
120 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
122 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
125 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
128 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
131 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
133 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
135 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
141 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
142 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
143 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
145 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
146 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
147 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
148 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
152 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
153 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
157 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
161 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
162 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
163 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
165 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
166 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
167 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
169 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
170 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
171 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
176 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
181 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
182 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
183 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
184 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
186 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
191 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
200 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
201 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
202 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
203 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
204 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
206 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
207 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
208 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
210 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
215 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 16:9 +7 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 20:5 +15 6 2 4 +1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 10:8 +2 6 0 4 -1
8 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 5 2 1 +1
9 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 5 2 2 +1
10 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 7:3 +4 5 4 0 +1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
13 Gent 7 1 4 0 16:7 +9 5 5 2 -1
14 FC Basel 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 4 2 2 +1
15 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 10:6 +4 4 3 2 =1
16 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
17 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
18 Manchester United 4 1 2 0 3:3 0 4 3 1 =1
19 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
20 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
21 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 12:3 +9 4 2 1 +1
22 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 16:6 +10 4 5 3 -1
23 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 18:7 +11 4 1 5 -1
24 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 16:10 +6 4 2 4 =1
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 5:4 +1 4 2 2 =1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
29 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
30 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
31 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 7:7 0 3 2 2 -1
32 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 6:6 0 3 1 2 -1
33 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 3 3 0 -1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 17:7 +10 2 4 4 +1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
44 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
45 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
46 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
48 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
49 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
50 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
53 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
54 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
55 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
56 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
57 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
58 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
59 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
61 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
64 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
66 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
68 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
70 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
71 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
76 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
78 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
79 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
85 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
87 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
90 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
96 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
98 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
101 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
103 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
105 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
107 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
108 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
110 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
111 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
112 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
114 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
115 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
116 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
117 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
118 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
119 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
120 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
121 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
126 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
129 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
131 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
133 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
137 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
138 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
139 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
140 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
141 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
143 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
147 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
151 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
155 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
157 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
159 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
163 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
164 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
166 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
168 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
169 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
170 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
173 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
174 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
175 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
179 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
180 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
181 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
182 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
184 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
188 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
193 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
194 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
196 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
198 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
199 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
200 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
201 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
202 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
204 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
207 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
209 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
210 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
213 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
214 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
215 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Malatyaspor compares to Austria Wien by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.