Fri, 2019 November 15. @ 18:51 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Malatyaspor vs. Milsami Orhei

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Malatyaspor


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Malatyaspor 2 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 1.88 3.49 3.87
2 2019.08.01 Olimpija Lublaň 0 : 1 Malatyaspor 2.08 3.34 3.25
3 2019.08.08 Partizan Belgrad 3 : 1 Malatyaspor 1.79 3.41 4.55
3 2019.08.15 Malatyaspor 1 : 0 Partizan Belgrad 2.34 3.48 2.79


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 19
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 29

Milsami Orhei


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.02 13.60 58.60
1 2019.07.18 Milsami Orhei 1 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 8.40 5.14 1.30


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 19
Overall 29
Prediction Home Win

Malatyaspor

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

Milsami Orhei

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
2 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
3 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
4 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
5 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
6 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
7 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
8 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
9 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
10 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
11 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
12 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
13 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
14 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
15 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
16 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
17 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
18 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
20 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
21 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
22 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
23 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
24 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
25 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
26 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
27 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
28 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
29 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
30 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
31 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
33 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
34 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
35 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
36 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
37 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
38 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
39 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
40 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
41 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
42 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
43 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
44 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
45 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
46 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
47 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
48 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
49 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
50 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
51 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
53 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
54 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
55 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
56 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
57 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
58 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
59 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
61 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
62 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
63 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
64 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
65 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
67 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
68 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
69 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
71 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
72 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
74 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
75 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
76 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
77 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
78 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
80 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
81 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
82 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
83 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
84 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
85 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
86 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
87 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
88 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
89 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
90 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
91 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
92 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
93 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
94 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
95 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
96 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
97 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
98 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
99 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
100 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
101 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
102 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
104 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
105 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
106 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
107 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
108 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
109 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
110 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
111 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
112 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
113 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
114 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
115 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
116 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
117 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
118 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
119 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
120 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
121 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
122 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
123 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
124 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
125 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
126 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
127 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
128 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
130 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
131 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
132 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
133 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
135 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
136 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
137 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
138 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
139 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
140 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
141 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
142 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
143 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
144 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
145 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
146 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
147 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
148 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
149 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
150 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
151 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
152 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
154 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
155 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
156 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
157 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
159 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
2 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
3 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
4 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
5 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
7 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
8 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
9 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
10 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
11 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
13 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
14 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
15 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
16 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
17 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
18 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
19 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
20 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
21 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
22 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
23 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
24 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
25 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
27 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
28 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
29 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
30 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
31 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
32 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
33 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
37 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
38 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
39 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
40 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
41 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
42 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
43 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
44 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
46 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
47 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
53 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
57 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
63 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
64 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
66 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
69 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
70 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
71 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
76 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
81 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
82 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
84 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
85 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
86 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
87 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
92 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
96 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
97 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
101 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
105 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
106 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
109 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
114 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
116 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
117 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
120 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
121 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
126 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
128 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
129 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
130 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
132 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
135 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
137 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
143 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
144 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
147 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
153 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
154 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
156 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
157 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
159 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
166 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
167 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
171 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
172 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
174 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
175 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
176 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
180 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
181 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
182 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
183 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
189 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
190 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
191 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
192 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
193 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
194 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
195 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
198 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
199 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
205 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
206 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
2 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
3 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
4 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
5 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
6 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
7 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
8 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
10 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
12 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
13 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
14 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
16 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
17 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
18 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
19 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
20 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
21 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
22 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
23 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
29 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
30 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
31 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
32 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
33 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
34 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
35 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
37 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
38 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
40 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
41 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
46 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
47 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
49 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
55 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
57 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
58 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
59 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
60 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
63 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
64 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
65 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
70 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
71 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
75 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
76 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
78 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
79 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
80 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
81 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
86 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
87 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
88 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
90 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
91 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
93 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
96 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
99 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
100 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
103 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
105 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
108 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
110 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
111 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
113 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
114 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
115 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
116 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
119 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
120 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
121 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
124 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
127 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
129 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
130 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
131 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
132 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
136 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
138 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
139 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
140 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
146 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
147 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
149 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
150 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
151 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
152 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
153 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
155 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
156 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
163 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
164 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
165 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
167 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
169 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
170 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
172 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
173 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
174 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
175 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
178 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
179 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
180 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
182 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
184 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
186 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
188 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
190 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
191 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
192 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
193 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
194 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
198 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
199 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
200 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
204 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
206 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1

Here you can check how Malatyaspor compares to Milsami Orhei by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.