Mon, 2020 June 01. @ 17:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Malatyaspor vs. Appolon Limassol

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Malatyaspor


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Malatyaspor 2 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 1.88 3.49 3.87
2 2019.08.01 Olimpija Lublaň 0 : 1 Malatyaspor 2.08 3.34 3.25
3 2019.08.08 Partizan Belgrad 3 : 1 Malatyaspor 1.79 3.41 4.55
3 2019.08.15 Malatyaspor 1 : 0 Partizan Belgrad 2.34 3.48 2.79


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 19
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 29

Appolon Limassol


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Spyris Kaunas 0 : 2 Appolon Limassol 6.61 4.53 1.41
1 2019.07.18 Appolon Limassol 4 : 0 Spyris Kaunas 1.13 8.02 15.25
2 2019.07.25 Shamrock Rovers 2 : 1 Appolon Limassol 3.10 3.05 2.29
2 2019.08.01 Appolon Limassol 2 : 1 Shamrock Rovers 1.42 4.21 6.99
3 2019.08.08 Austria Wien 1 : 2 Appolon Limassol 2.12 3.31 3.33
3 2019.08.15 Appolon Limassol 3 : 1 Austria Wien 1.80 3.82 3.91
4 2019.08.22 PSV Eindhoven 3 : 0 Appolon Limassol 1.36 4.81 7.59
4 2019.08.29 Appolon Limassol 0 : 4 PSV Eindhoven 3.09 3.55 2.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 24
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -5
Overall 9
Prediction Draw/no bet

Malatyaspor

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

Appolon Limassol

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 12.5% (1/8) 87.5% (7/8) 50% (4/8) 50% (4/8)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (2/8)
Lose to nil 25% (2/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (2/8)
By 2 goals or more 37.5% (3/8)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 25% (2/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 4 3 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8)
Ties 62.5% (5/8) 0% (0/8)
Lost 0% (0/8) 37.5% (3/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (10/26)
Second 61.54% (16/26)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
2 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
3 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
4 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
5 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
6 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
7 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
8 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
9 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
10 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
11 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
13 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
14 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
15 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
16 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
17 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
18 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
19 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
20 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
21 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
22 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
23 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
24 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
25 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
26 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
27 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
28 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
29 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
30 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
31 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
32 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
33 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
34 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
35 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
36 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
37 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
38 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
39 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
40 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
41 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
42 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
44 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
45 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
46 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
47 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
48 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
49 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
50 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
51 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
52 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
53 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
54 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
55 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
56 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
57 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
58 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
59 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
60 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
61 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
62 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
63 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
64 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
65 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
66 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
67 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
69 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
70 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
71 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
72 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
73 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
74 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
77 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
78 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
79 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
80 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
81 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
82 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
83 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
84 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
85 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
86 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
87 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
88 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
89 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
90 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
91 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
92 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
93 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
94 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
95 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
96 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
98 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
99 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
100 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
101 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
102 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
103 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
104 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
105 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
106 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
108 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
109 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
110 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
111 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
112 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
113 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
114 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
115 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
116 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
117 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
118 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
119 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
121 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
122 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
123 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
124 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
125 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
126 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
127 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
128 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
129 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
130 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
132 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
133 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
134 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
135 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
136 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
137 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
138 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
139 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
140 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
141 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
142 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
143 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
144 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
145 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
147 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
148 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
149 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
150 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
151 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
152 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
153 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
154 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
155 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
156 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
157 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
158 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
159 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
160 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
161 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
162 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
163 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
164 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
165 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
166 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
167 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
9 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
10 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
11 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
12 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
15 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
30 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
31 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
56 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
57 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
58 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
60 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
62 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
69 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
73 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
75 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
76 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
77 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
78 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
82 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
84 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
89 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
90 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
92 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
93 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
94 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
96 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
101 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
102 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
105 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
113 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
119 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
120 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
121 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
122 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
126 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
127 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
135 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
137 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
143 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
144 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
145 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
146 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
148 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
152 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
153 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
154 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
155 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
159 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
160 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
161 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
162 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
164 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
170 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
172 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
175 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
176 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
177 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
178 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
180 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
184 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
185 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
186 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
187 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
188 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
189 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
190 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
192 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
197 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
201 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
202 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
204 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
206 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
208 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
209 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
211 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
214 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
16 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
17 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
19 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
20 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
21 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
22 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
23 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
24 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
25 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
46 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
48 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
52 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
53 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
54 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
57 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
58 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
60 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
64 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
65 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
69 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
71 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
72 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
73 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
74 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
75 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
80 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
82 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
86 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
87 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
88 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
89 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
90 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
91 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
92 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
93 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
94 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
95 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
98 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
101 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
102 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
104 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
105 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
106 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
109 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
110 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
113 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
114 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
116 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
119 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
120 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
121 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
125 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
130 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
144 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
145 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
147 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
148 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
149 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
151 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
153 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
154 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
155 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
156 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
158 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
159 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
160 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
161 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
162 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
163 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
164 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
165 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
166 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
175 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
176 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
177 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
178 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
183 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
185 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
186 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
187 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
188 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
189 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
190 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
193 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
194 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
196 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
197 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
201 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
202 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
204 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
205 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
208 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
211 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
212 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
214 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
215 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Malatyaspor compares to Appolon Limassol by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.