Mon, 2019 November 11. @ 22:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Malatyaspor vs. Hibernians Paola

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Malatyaspor


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Malatyaspor 2 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 1.88 3.49 3.87
2 2019.08.01 Olimpija Lublaň 0 : 1 Malatyaspor 2.08 3.34 3.25
3 2019.08.08 Partizan Belgrad 3 : 1 Malatyaspor 1.79 3.41 4.55
3 2019.08.15 Malatyaspor 1 : 0 Partizan Belgrad 2.34 3.48 2.79


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 19
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 29

Hibernians Paola


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 : 0 Hibernians Paola 1.24 5.32 12.25
1 2019.07.18 Hibernians Paola 0 : 1 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4.52 3.70 1.68


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 19
Overall 29
Prediction Home Win

Malatyaspor

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

Hibernians Paola

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/2)
Second 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
2 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
3 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
4 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
5 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
6 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
7 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
8 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
9 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
10 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
11 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
12 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
13 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
14 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
16 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
17 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
18 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
19 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
20 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
21 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
22 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
23 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
24 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
25 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
26 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
27 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
28 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
29 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
30 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
31 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
32 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
33 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
34 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
35 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
36 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
37 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
38 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
39 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
40 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
41 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
43 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
44 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
45 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
46 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
47 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
48 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
49 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
50 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
51 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
52 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
53 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
54 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
55 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
56 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
57 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
58 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
59 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
60 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
61 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
62 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
63 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
64 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
65 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
66 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
67 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
68 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
70 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
71 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
73 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
74 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
75 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
76 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
77 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
78 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
79 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
80 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
81 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
83 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
84 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
86 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
87 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
88 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
89 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
90 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
91 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
92 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
93 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
94 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
95 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
96 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
98 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
100 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
101 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
102 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
103 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
104 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
105 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
106 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
107 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
108 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
109 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
110 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
112 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
113 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
114 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
115 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
116 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
117 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
118 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
119 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
121 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
122 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
123 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
124 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
125 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
126 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
127 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
128 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
129 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
130 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
131 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
132 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
134 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
135 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
137 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
138 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
139 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
140 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
141 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
142 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
143 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
144 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
145 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
146 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
147 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
148 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
149 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
150 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
151 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
152 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
153 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
154 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
155 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
156 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
157 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
158 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
159 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
2 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
3 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
4 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
5 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
6 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
8 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
10 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
11 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
12 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
13 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
14 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
15 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
16 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
17 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
19 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
20 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
21 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
22 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
23 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
24 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
25 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
26 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
27 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
29 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
30 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
31 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
32 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
33 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
38 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
40 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
41 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
42 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
43 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
44 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
45 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
47 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
48 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
54 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
58 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
59 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
60 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
61 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
62 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
63 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
70 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
72 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
73 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
77 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
78 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
85 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
88 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
95 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
101 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
102 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
104 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
106 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
109 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
110 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
113 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
115 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
116 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
117 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
118 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
121 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
123 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
124 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
127 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
128 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
129 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
133 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
136 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
137 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
140 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
143 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
144 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
146 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
148 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
152 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
154 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
155 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
158 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
159 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
162 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
165 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
167 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
169 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
171 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
172 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
173 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
176 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
178 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
179 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
180 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
183 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
186 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
187 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
194 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
195 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
196 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
197 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
198 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
200 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
203 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
206 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
2 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
3 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
4 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
5 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
6 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
7 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
8 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
9 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
10 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
12 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
13 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
14 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
15 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
16 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
17 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
18 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
19 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
20 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
21 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
22 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
23 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
29 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
30 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
31 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
32 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
33 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
34 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
35 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
36 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
37 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
38 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
39 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
40 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
41 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
43 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
44 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
45 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
47 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
48 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
52 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
53 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
54 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
56 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
57 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
62 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
64 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
65 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
68 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
72 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
73 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
76 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
80 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
81 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
87 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
88 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
90 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
96 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
97 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
99 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
101 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
104 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
105 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
108 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
110 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
111 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
112 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
113 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
114 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
116 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
117 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
118 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
119 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
122 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
123 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
126 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
127 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
129 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
135 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
136 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
137 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
138 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
139 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
141 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
143 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
144 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
145 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
147 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
148 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
150 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
151 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
152 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
153 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
154 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
161 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
162 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
164 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
165 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
166 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
167 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
168 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
169 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
173 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
175 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
176 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
177 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
178 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
179 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
180 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
182 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
184 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
185 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
192 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
193 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
195 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
196 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
197 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
199 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
202 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
205 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
206 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Malatyaspor compares to Hibernians Paola by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.