Thu, 2020 February 27. @ 18:54 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Malatyaspor vs. Pyunik Yerevan

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Malatyaspor


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Malatyaspor 2 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 1.88 3.49 3.87
2 2019.08.01 Olimpija Lublaň 0 : 1 Malatyaspor 2.08 3.34 3.25
3 2019.08.08 Partizan Belgrad 3 : 1 Malatyaspor 1.79 3.41 4.55
3 2019.08.15 Malatyaspor 1 : 0 Partizan Belgrad 2.34 3.48 2.79


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 19
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 29

Pyunik Yerevan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Pyunik Yerevan 3 : 3 Shkupi Skopje 1.56 3.73 5.70
1 2019.07.18 Shkupi Skopje 1 : 2 Pyunik Yerevan 2.69 3.48 2.36
2 2019.07.25 Pyunik Yerevan 2 : 1 Jablonec 3.61 3.37 2.01
2 2019.08.01 Jablonec 0 : 0 Pyunik Yerevan 1.20 5.93 13.55
3 2019.08.08 Pyunik Yerevan 0 : 4 Wolverhampton 12.60 6.67 1.19
3 2019.08.15 Wolverhampton 4 : 0 Pyunik Yerevan 1.05 12.90 30.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -1
Overall 13
Prediction Draw/no bet

Malatyaspor

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

Pyunik Yerevan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 1.17
Goals received/game 2.17
Goals/game 3.33
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 2 2 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 45% (9/20)
Second 55% (11/20)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
3 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
4 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
5 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
6 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
7 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
8 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
9 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
10 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
11 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
12 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
13 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
14 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
15 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
16 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
17 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
18 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
19 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
20 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
21 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
22 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
23 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
24 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
25 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
26 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
27 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
28 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
29 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
30 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
31 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
32 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
33 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
34 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
35 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
36 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
37 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
39 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
40 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
41 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
42 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
43 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
45 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
46 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
47 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
49 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
50 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
51 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
52 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
53 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
54 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
56 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
57 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
58 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
59 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
60 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
61 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
62 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
63 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
64 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
65 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
66 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
67 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
68 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
70 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
71 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
72 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
73 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
74 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
75 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
76 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
77 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
78 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
79 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
80 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
81 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
82 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
83 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
84 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
87 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
88 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
89 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
90 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
91 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
92 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
93 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
95 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
96 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
97 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
98 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
99 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
100 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
101 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
103 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
104 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
105 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
106 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
107 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
108 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
109 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
110 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
111 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
112 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
113 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
114 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
115 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
116 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
117 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
118 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
119 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
120 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
121 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
122 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
123 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
124 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
125 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
126 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
127 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
128 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
129 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
130 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
131 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
132 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
133 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
134 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
135 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
136 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
137 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
138 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
139 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
141 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
142 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
143 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
144 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
146 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
147 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
148 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
150 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
151 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
152 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
154 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
155 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
156 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
157 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
158 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
159 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
160 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
161 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
162 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
163 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
164 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
165 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
166 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
167 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
168 FC Sevilla 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 15 4 3 =1
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 13 3 4 +2
171 Manchester United 7 4 2 1 11:3 +8 13 4 3 =1
172 LASK Linz 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 13 3 4 =1
173 Wolverhampton 13 11 1 1 34:9 +25 13 4 9 +2
174 Celtic Glasgow 9 6 2 1 17:8 +9 13 5 4 =1
175 Gent 13 6 5 2 25:16 +9 12 5 8 -1
176 Sporting Lisabon 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 12 2 5 +1
177 Getafe 7 5 0 2 10:4 +6 12 4 3 +3
178 CFR Cluj 7 4 1 2 7:5 +2 12 6 1 =1
179 Espaňol Barcelona 13 8 3 2 30:12 +18 11 4 9 -2
180 Arsenal 7 4 2 1 15:7 +8 11 2 5 +1
181 Wolfsburg 7 4 2 1 11:8 +3 11 3 4 +3
182 Malmö FF 15 9 3 3 32:13 +19 11 6 9 -1
183 Apoel Nikósia 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 10 3 4 -1
184 FC Porto 7 3 1 3 9:11 -2 10 3 4 -1
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 7 3 1 3 8:12 -4 10 2 5 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 13 4 8 1 25:11 +14 9 5 8 =1
187 AS Roma 7 3 3 1 13:6 +7 9 3 4 +1
188 Glasgow Rangers 16 10 5 1 32:11 +21 9 9 7 +2
189 FC Kobenhavn 9 3 4 2 9:7 +2 9 8 1 =1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 13 9 0 4 25:14 +11 9 3 10 +1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 13 5 5 3 26:15 +11 8 6 7 -1
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
3 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
5 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
6 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
7 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 Glasgow Rangers 8 7 1 0 19:0 +19 7 5 3 +1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Wolfsburg 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 +2
14 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
16 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
17 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
18 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
19 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
20 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
21 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
22 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
23 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
24 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
25 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
26 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
32 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
33 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
34 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
35 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
36 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 6 +1
37 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
38 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
39 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
42 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
43 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
48 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
50 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
52 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
55 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
57 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
59 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
64 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
70 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
72 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
76 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
78 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
81 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
86 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
94 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
98 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
101 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
102 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
104 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
105 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
108 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
109 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
110 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
113 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
114 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
117 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
120 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
125 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
128 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
133 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
134 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
136 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
137 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
140 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
141 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
142 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
146 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
150 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
152 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
155 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
156 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
163 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
166 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
172 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
174 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
176 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
181 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
184 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
189 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
191 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
193 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
195 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
196 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
199 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
200 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
203 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
204 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
207 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
208 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
209 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
210 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
211 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
212 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
213 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
215 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 16:9 +7 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 20:5 +15 6 2 4 +1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 10:8 +2 6 0 4 -1
8 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 5 2 1 +1
9 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 5 2 2 +1
10 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 7:3 +4 5 4 0 +1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Gent 7 1 4 0 16:7 +9 5 5 2 -1
13 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
14 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
15 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
16 Manchester United 4 1 2 0 3:3 0 4 3 1 =1
17 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
18 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
19 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 12:3 +9 4 2 1 +1
20 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 16:10 +6 4 2 4 =1
21 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 16:6 +10 4 5 3 -1
22 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 18:7 +11 4 1 5 -1
23 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
24 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 5:4 +1 4 2 2 =1
25 FC Basel 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 4 2 2 +1
26 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 10:6 +4 4 3 2 =1
27 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
28 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
31 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 7:7 0 3 2 2 -1
32 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 6:6 0 3 1 2 -1
33 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 3 3 0 -1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 17:7 +10 2 4 4 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
42 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
43 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
44 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
45 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
47 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
49 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
51 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
52 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
54 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
55 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
56 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
57 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
58 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
59 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
61 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
62 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
67 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
71 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
72 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
89 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
91 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
92 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
96 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
98 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
99 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
100 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
101 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
102 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
103 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
104 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
105 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
106 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
107 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
108 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
110 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
111 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
114 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
117 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
122 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
123 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
125 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
127 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
130 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
132 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
133 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
134 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
139 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
141 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
143 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
147 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
148 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
149 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
152 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
157 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
158 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
160 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
161 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
163 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
165 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
166 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
167 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
169 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
171 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
173 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
175 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
176 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
177 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
179 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
186 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
189 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
190 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
191 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
192 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
193 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
194 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
195 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
198 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
199 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
202 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
203 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
206 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
207 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
208 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
209 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
210 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
211 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
212 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
213 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
215 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Malatyaspor compares to Pyunik Yerevan by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.