Wed, 2020 July 15. @ 12:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Malatyaspor vs. Radnički Niš

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Malatyaspor


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Malatyaspor 2 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 1.88 3.49 3.87
2 2019.08.01 Olimpija Lublaň 0 : 1 Malatyaspor 2.08 3.34 3.25
3 2019.08.08 Partizan Belgrad 3 : 1 Malatyaspor 1.79 3.41 4.55
3 2019.08.15 Malatyaspor 1 : 0 Partizan Belgrad 2.34 3.48 2.79


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 19
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 29

Radnički Niš


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Flora Tallin 2 : 0 Radnički Niš 3.44 3.34 2.02
1 2019.07.18 Radnički Niš 2 : 2 Flora Tallin 1.46 4.24 6.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 19
Overall 24
Prediction Home Win

Malatyaspor

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

Radnički Niš

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/6)
Second 100% (6/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
2 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
3 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
4 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
5 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
6 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
8 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
10 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
11 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
12 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
14 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
15 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
16 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
17 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
18 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
19 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
20 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
21 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
22 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
23 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
24 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
25 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
26 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
27 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
28 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
30 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
31 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
32 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
33 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
34 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
35 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
38 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
39 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
40 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
41 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
42 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
43 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
44 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
45 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
46 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
47 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
48 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
49 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
50 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
51 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
52 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
53 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
54 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
55 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
56 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
57 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
58 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
59 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
61 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
62 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
63 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
64 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
65 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
66 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
67 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
68 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
69 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
70 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
71 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
72 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
73 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
74 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
75 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
76 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
77 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
78 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
79 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
80 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
82 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
83 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
84 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
85 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
86 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
88 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
89 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
90 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
91 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
93 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
94 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
95 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
96 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
97 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
98 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
99 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
100 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
101 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
102 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
103 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
104 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
105 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
106 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
107 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
108 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
109 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
110 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
111 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
112 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
113 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
114 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
115 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
116 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
117 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
118 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
119 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
120 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
121 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
122 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
123 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
124 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
126 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
127 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
128 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
129 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
130 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
131 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
132 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
133 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
134 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
135 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
136 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
137 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
138 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
139 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
140 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
141 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
142 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
143 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
145 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
146 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
147 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
148 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
150 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
151 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
152 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
153 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
154 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
155 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
156 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
157 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
159 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
160 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
161 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
162 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
163 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
164 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
165 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
166 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
167 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
19 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
28 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
29 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
30 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
48 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
49 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
51 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
56 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
57 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
58 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
62 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
65 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
66 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
68 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
71 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
76 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
86 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
87 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
88 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
106 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
107 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
108 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
110 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
112 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
115 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
120 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
123 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
125 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
126 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
127 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
131 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
132 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
133 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
137 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
138 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
139 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
141 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
145 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
149 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
150 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
153 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
158 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
163 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
164 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
165 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
166 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
167 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
174 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
176 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
177 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
178 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
180 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
181 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
183 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
184 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
185 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
186 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
189 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
190 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
192 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
195 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
196 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
198 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
200 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
201 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
203 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
206 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
207 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
208 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
210 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
211 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
215 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
44 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
45 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
46 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
47 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
52 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
58 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
59 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
61 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
62 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
63 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
67 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
72 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
73 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
76 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
77 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
78 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
80 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
82 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
83 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
84 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
91 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
92 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
96 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
102 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
103 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
104 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
105 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
106 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
108 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
110 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
113 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
117 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
118 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
121 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
122 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
123 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
124 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
125 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
126 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
130 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
131 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
132 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
134 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
135 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
137 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
138 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
139 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
140 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
141 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
145 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
146 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
147 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
149 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
153 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
154 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
157 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
160 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
161 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
162 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
176 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
180 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
181 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
183 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
185 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
186 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
187 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
188 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
189 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
190 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
191 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
192 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
193 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
194 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
196 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
197 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
199 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
201 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
206 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
207 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
208 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
210 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
211 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
214 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
215 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Malatyaspor compares to Radnički Niš by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.