Sat, 2020 June 06. @ 22:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Malatyaspor vs. Oleksandrija FK

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Malatyaspor


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Malatyaspor 2 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 1.88 3.49 3.87
2 2019.08.01 Olimpija Lublaň 0 : 1 Malatyaspor 2.08 3.34 3.25
3 2019.08.08 Partizan Belgrad 3 : 1 Malatyaspor 1.79 3.41 4.55
3 2019.08.15 Malatyaspor 1 : 0 Partizan Belgrad 2.34 3.48 2.79


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 19
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 29

Oleksandrija FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 Wolfsburg 3 : 1 Oleksandrija FK 1.23 6.23 12.50
2 2019.10.03 Oleksandrija FK 1 : 1 Gent 5.09 3.99 1.66
3 2019.10.24 St. Etienne 1 : 1 Oleksandrija FK 1.45 4.40 7.49
4 2019.11.07 Oleksandrija FK 2 : 2 St. Etienne 4.68 3.29 1.87
5 2019.11.28 Oleksandrija FK 0 : 1 Wolfsburg 6.42 4.22 1.53
6 2019.12.12 Gent 2 : 1 Oleksandrija FK 1.30 5.15 11.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 7
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 11
Overall 21
Prediction Home Win

Malatyaspor

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

Oleksandrija FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 2 1 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/6) 0% (0/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 50% (3/6)
Lost 83.33% (5/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 56.25% (9/16)
Second 43.75% (7/16)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
3 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
4 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
5 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
7 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
8 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
9 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
10 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
11 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
12 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
13 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
14 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
15 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
16 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
17 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
18 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
19 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
20 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
21 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
22 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
23 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
24 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
25 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
26 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
27 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
28 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
29 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
30 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
31 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
32 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
33 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
34 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
36 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
37 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
38 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
39 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
40 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
41 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
43 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
44 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
46 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
47 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
48 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
49 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
50 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
51 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
52 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
53 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
54 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
55 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
56 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
57 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
58 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
59 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
60 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
61 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
62 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
64 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
65 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
66 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
67 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
68 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
69 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
70 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
71 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
72 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
73 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
74 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
75 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
77 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
78 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
79 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
80 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
81 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
82 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
83 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
84 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
85 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
86 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
87 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
88 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
89 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
90 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
91 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
92 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
93 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
94 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
95 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
96 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
97 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
98 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
100 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
101 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
103 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
104 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
105 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
106 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
107 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
109 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
110 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
111 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
112 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
113 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
114 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
115 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
116 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
117 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
118 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
119 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
120 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
121 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
122 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
123 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
124 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
125 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
126 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
128 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
130 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
131 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
132 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
133 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
134 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
135 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
136 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
137 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
138 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
139 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
140 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
141 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
142 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
143 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
144 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
145 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
146 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
147 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
148 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
150 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
151 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
152 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
153 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
154 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
155 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
156 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
157 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
158 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
159 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
160 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
161 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
162 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
163 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
164 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
165 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
166 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
167 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
9 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
10 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
11 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
12 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
30 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
58 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
62 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
63 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
66 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
68 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
69 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
73 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
74 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
75 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
77 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
78 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
80 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
81 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
85 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
88 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
91 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
93 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
94 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
101 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
106 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
111 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
117 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
118 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
122 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
129 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
136 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
138 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
139 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
143 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
144 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
145 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
146 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
149 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
151 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
156 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
159 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
161 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
162 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
163 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
165 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
166 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
170 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
173 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
174 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
175 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
178 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
181 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
183 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
185 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
186 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
188 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
189 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
190 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
191 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
193 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
196 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
199 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
200 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
205 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
207 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
209 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
210 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
211 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
212 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
15 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
17 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
19 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
20 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
21 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
22 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
23 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
24 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
25 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
45 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
47 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
52 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
55 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
57 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
58 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
59 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
60 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
62 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
63 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
64 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
66 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
67 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
71 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
72 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
73 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
75 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
76 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
77 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
79 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
80 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
84 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
85 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
86 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
87 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
88 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
89 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
90 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
91 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
93 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
94 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
95 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
100 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
101 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
102 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
106 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
114 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
115 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
116 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
118 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
121 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
134 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
137 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
139 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
140 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
142 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
143 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
144 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
145 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
146 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
147 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
148 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
149 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
150 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
152 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
153 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
156 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
161 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
162 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
163 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
166 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
169 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
170 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
173 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
174 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
175 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
178 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
185 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
186 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
187 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
188 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
189 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
190 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
193 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
196 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
197 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
198 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
199 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
202 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
203 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
204 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
205 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
206 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
209 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
210 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
211 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
212 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1

Here you can check how Malatyaspor compares to Oleksandrija FK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.