Sat, 2020 June 06. @ 21:42 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Malatyaspor vs. Rosenborg Trondheim

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Malatyaspor


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Malatyaspor 2 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 1.88 3.49 3.87
2 2019.08.01 Olimpija Lublaň 0 : 1 Malatyaspor 2.08 3.34 3.25
3 2019.08.08 Partizan Belgrad 3 : 1 Malatyaspor 1.79 3.41 4.55
3 2019.08.15 Malatyaspor 1 : 0 Partizan Belgrad 2.34 3.48 2.79


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 19
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 29

Rosenborg Trondheim


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 LASK Linz 1 : 0 Rosenborg Trondheim 1.84 3.58 4.37
2 2019.10.03 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 : 4 PSV Eindhoven 4.23 3.71 1.83
3 2019.10.24 Sporting Lisabon 1 : 0 Rosenborg Trondheim 1.55 4.34 5.72
4 2019.11.07 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 : 2 Sporting Lisabon 2.48 3.40 2.85
5 2019.11.28 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 : 2 LASK Linz 4.95 3.97 1.67
6 2019.12.12 PSV Eindhoven 1 : 1 Rosenborg Trondheim 1.34 5.31 8.74


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 9
Overall 19
Prediction Draw/no bet

Malatyaspor

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

Rosenborg Trondheim

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/6)
Lose to nil 50% (3/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.83
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 0% (0/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 2 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 0% (0/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 83.33% (5/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 64.29% (9/14)
Second 35.71% (5/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
2 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
3 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
4 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
5 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
6 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
7 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
8 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
9 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
10 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
11 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
12 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
13 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
14 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
15 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
16 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
17 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
18 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
19 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
20 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
21 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
22 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
23 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
24 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
25 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
26 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
27 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
30 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
31 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
32 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
33 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
34 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
35 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
36 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
37 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
38 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
39 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
40 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
41 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
42 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
43 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
44 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
45 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
46 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
47 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
48 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
50 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
51 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
52 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
53 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
54 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
55 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
56 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
57 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
58 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
60 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
62 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
63 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
64 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
65 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
66 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
67 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
68 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
69 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
70 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
71 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
72 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
73 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
74 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
75 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
76 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
77 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
78 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
79 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
80 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
81 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
82 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
83 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
84 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
85 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
86 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
87 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
89 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
90 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
92 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
93 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
94 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
95 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
96 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
97 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
98 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
99 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
100 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
101 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
102 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
103 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
104 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
105 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
106 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
107 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
108 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
109 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
110 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
111 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
112 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
113 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
114 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
115 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
116 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
117 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
118 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
119 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
120 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
121 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
122 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
123 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
124 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
125 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
126 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
127 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
128 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
130 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
131 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
132 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
133 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
134 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
135 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
136 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
137 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
138 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
139 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
140 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
141 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
142 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
143 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
144 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
145 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
146 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
147 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
148 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
150 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
151 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
152 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
153 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
154 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
155 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
156 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
157 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
158 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
159 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
160 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
161 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
162 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
163 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
164 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
165 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
166 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
167 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
19 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
49 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
51 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
53 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
56 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
59 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
61 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
62 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
67 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
69 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
72 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
73 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
74 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
81 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
82 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
83 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
86 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
89 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
90 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
91 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
92 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
94 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
97 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
100 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
101 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
103 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
111 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
112 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
126 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
131 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
136 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
137 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
139 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
143 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
146 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
148 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
149 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
153 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
154 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
156 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
157 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
160 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
162 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
168 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
169 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
171 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
173 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
175 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
181 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
188 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
189 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
190 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
191 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
192 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
198 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
199 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
200 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
202 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
205 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
206 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
207 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
208 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
209 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
210 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
213 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
214 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
215 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
5 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
6 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
7 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
15 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
16 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
19 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
21 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
39 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
44 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
45 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
46 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
47 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
49 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
56 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
57 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
63 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
67 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
68 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
69 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
77 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
81 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
83 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
84 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
85 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
86 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
89 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
91 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
92 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
95 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
96 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
97 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
98 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
100 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
101 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
106 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
107 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
111 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
113 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
114 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
115 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
119 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
121 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
125 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
126 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
127 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
128 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
129 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
133 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
134 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
136 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
140 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
143 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
144 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
145 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
146 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
147 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
148 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
151 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
152 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
153 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
154 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
156 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
158 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
159 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
161 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
163 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
167 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
168 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
169 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
170 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
174 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
178 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
184 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
185 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
186 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
188 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
190 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
196 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
197 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
200 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
203 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
206 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
207 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
208 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
209 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
210 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
211 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
212 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
213 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
214 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
215 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Malatyaspor compares to Rosenborg Trondheim by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.